Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 1979. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1979. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: English
Published by Editions d'Acadie, Moncton, New Brunswick, Canada, 1979
ISBN 10: 2760000311 ISBN 13: 9782760000315
Seller: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
Hardcover. Condition: Good. French. Good condition. Moderate wear. Binding fairly tight, pages slightly age toned, some dog-earing. No Dust Jacket. Pictures available upon request.
Language: English
Published by Moncton: Les Editions d'Acadie, 1979, 1979
ISBN 10: 2760000311 ISBN 13: 9782760000315
Seller: Books on the Web, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
Hard bound, complimentary copy from the Canada Council, Illustrated. Tableau chronologique, Table des illustrations, References, et Table des matieres. 643pp. Very good in tan laminated boards, without a dust jacket, as issued. 1.13 kilograms unpacked - depending on destination, additional postage may be requested. All books in stock and available for immediate shipment from Winnipeg, Manitoba.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. In-4, relié, jaquette, Bon Etat.
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, France
Condition: Neuf.
Language: French
Published by Editions Charles Massin, Paris
Seller: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, Belgium
Reliure d'origine. Condition: Bon. Dust Jacket Condition: Satisfaisant. Collection "Techniques artisanales modernes", 80 pages, nom de propriétaire en page de garde,
Language: French
Published by D'Acadie, Moncton, 1979
Seller: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, Canada
Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. 643 p. Code 1179.
Language: French
Published by Éditions de l'Acadie, Moncton, 1979
Seller: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, Canada
Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. 643 p. code 1529.
Published by Mouton, 1968
Seller: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, France
Broché. Deux volumes in-8 (15x22.5 cm), brochés, 244-485 pages, un volume de documents ; pliures et piqûres aux dos, coiffes légèrement frottées, petites pliures sur le 1er plat du volume I, volumes jaunis, volume I annoté, assez bon état. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande. Etudes d'histoire institutionnelle.
Published by Barre & Dayez, 1984
Seller: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, France
Broché. In-8, (20.5x13.5 cm), broché, 64 pages, recueil de poésie, envoi de Jeanne Maillet pour Jean-Paul Troadec, ouvrage rare ; plats légèrement insolés, bon état général. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande. Jalons.
Condition: fine. moyen format , très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie. 192255-3 - Une affaire d'état - La tentative du sabordage dunucléaire français, Accoyer, Bernard, 2022.
Cartonnage Editeur. Condition: Très bon. Dust Jacket Condition: Jaquette en très bon état. 80 pages - cartonnage editeur avec jaquette - 500 photos - trés bon etat.
Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, United Kingdom
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Published by Éditions d'acadie, 1979
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état général accroc en bas du dos tranche ternie sur le dessus intérieur propre. in8. 1979. Cartonné. Good.
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO20167894: NON DATE. In-8. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 80 pages - nombreuses photos en noir et blanc dans et hors texte - 1 annotation sur la page de titre. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 684-Ameublement, bricolage à la maison.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Publication Date: 1929
Seller: Jean-Paul TIVILLIER, MEYS, France
MONTBRISON, Imprimerie Éleuthère Brassart - 1929 - R.30x23 - Reliure originale, cartonnage de percaline bleue ou noire chagrinée, titrée or sur un dos rond; (4), 12 et (460) pages; figures en noir. (Collection Chartes du Forez). Bon exemplaire. Français Livres.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 107.13
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
£ 107.12
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
£ 117.83
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Hardback. Condition: New. Reprint 2015 ed.
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Ireland
Condition: New. 1968. Hardcover. . . . . .