Müller Luise (152 results)
Language: English
Published by The Werner Company, Akron, Ohio 1908
- Hardcover
Seller: Mountain Books, Kent, U.S.A.Mountain Books
Contact seller4-star sellerHardcover. Condition: Good. Interesting historical novel on Napoleon's time in or thinking about Germany. Light signs of wear, spine is age tonned, inside is age tonned. Still tight. We ship fast. Frontis (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 13.87
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fair. Acceptable condition. Acceptable dust jacket. A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books.
Published by VEB Bibliographisches Institut, Leipzig 1966
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald
Contact seller3-star seller2. Aufl. 151 S 18,5x11,7cm, Oln, Kanten gebräunt, Gebrauchsspuren.
Language: German
Published by Bibliographisches Institut, Leipzig 1969
- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Wenzel, Vierkirchen, GermanyVersandantiquariat Wenzel
Contact seller5-star sellerHardcover. Condition: sieheBeschreibung. Schutzumschlag. Ln mit SU. 152 S. 8° Guter Zustand. Deutsch.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 3.42
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Published by Leipzig, Bibliographisches Institut 1981. 1981
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Eidam, LICHTENAU, GermanyAntiquariat Eidam
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 3.12
£ 11.20 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket11.Aufl. Vorw. v. Anneliese Müller-Hegemann. M. Textillustr. v. Christa Jahr. Kl.-8°. 164 S. Illustr. u. blindgeprägte OLwd. Vorderdeckel innen m. kl. Schabstelle durch klebenden flieg. Vors.; Schnitt etw. gebräunt; gutes sauberes Expl., der Umschlag fehlt.
Published by Bibliographisches Institit, Leipzig 1966
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 2.67
£ 12.93 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketLeinen. Condition: sehr Gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Sehr guter Schutzumschlag. 2. Aufl. S. 151.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.63
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 4.90
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Published by Leipzig:, Bibliographisches Institut, 1969
Seller: Antiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher, Wernigerode, GermanyAntiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher
Contact seller4-star seller0. 3. Aufl., 152 S., kl8°, Ln. mit SU. SU (Klarsichtfolie) mit Einriss, WaV. (Lagervermerk hk3). Band.

Published by Verlag Eltern und Kinder, Gera 2002
- Hardcover
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 4.45
£ 12.93 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: sehr Gut. S. 70. Bilder von Luise Neupert (illustrator).
Published by Presseburo Brendel, Düsseldorf, Germany 2004
- Softcover
Seller: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, U.S.A.W. Lamm
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 15.41
£ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft Cover. Condition: As New. As New. ; Color plates throughout. With an essay in German by Marie-Luise Otten. ; Tight, clean and crisp. In excellent condition. No inscriptions. No remainder mark. Not ex-library. As New. ; 4to; 36 pages.
Published by VEB Bibliographisches Institut Leipzig 1985
- Hardcover
Seller: Kunst und Schund, Plauen, GermanyKunst und Schund
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 10.69
£ 8.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketZustand: 2 Einband: Leinen 13. Aufl. 160 S. Ohne Schutzumschlag, etwas angestaubt, Papier gebräunt. 180 gr.

Mysteriöse Friedhöfe und Grabstätten
Stieglitz, Olaf; Heidrich, Marina; Gensert, Raphael; Schwamm, Alexander; Kalm, Eva Von; Thomas, P. C.; Müller, Oliver; Eichler, Luise; Karg, Thomas; Habel, Ernst-Dietrich; Noah, Anna; Foltin, Sandra Karin; Gottschalk, Engelbert; Kreutz, Verena
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 15.45
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 28.74
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Bibliographisches Institut Leipzig, 1965 1965
Seller: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, GermanyVerlag Traugott Bautz GmbH
Contact seller4-star seller152 Seiten, gebunden, Seiten angegilbt, guter Zustand.

Language: German
Published by Esslinger in der Thienemann-Esslinger Verlag GmbH 2018
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.27 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2018. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2018. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by Nova Acta. Abhandlungen der Kaiserlichen Leopoldinisch-Carolinischen Deutschen Akademie der Naturfoscher Band LIX, 1893. 455 pp., mit. 22 (2 farb.) Tafeln (incl. 1 o. article) 1893
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Hortus Conclusus
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.46
£ 12.54 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOriginal wrappers with cardboard spine. Binding a bit worn, else (very) good. Pages mostly unopened. Text in German. Please see description or ask for photos.

Mysteriöse Friedhöfe und Grabstätten
Stieglitz, Olaf; Heidrich, Marina; Gensert, Raphael; Schwamm, Alexander; Kalm, Eva Von; Thomas, P. C.; Müller, Oliver; Eichler, Luise; Karg, Thomas; Habel, Ernst-Dietrich; Noah, Anna; Foltin, Sandra Karin; Gottschalk, Engelbert; Kreutz, Verena
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.58
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New.

Das Vorlesebuch für kleine starke Helden -Language: german
Preußler, Otfried; Bröger, Achim; Napp, Daniel; Friedrich, Joachim; Pestum, Jo; Heuck, Sigrid; Janisch, Heinz; Holthausen, Luise; Recheis, Käthe; Schami, Rafik; Kruse, Max; Ende, Michael; Baresch, Martin; Gürth, Martina; Haentjes, Dorothee; Kolloch, Brigitte; Krömer, Astrid; Mai, Manfred; Schmidt, Annie M. G.; Hohlbein, Rebecca; Wiese, Petra; Funke, Cornelia; Ullrich, Hortense; Mueller, Dagmar H.; Ahrens-Kramer, Renate; Arold, Marliese; Vogel, Maja Von
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 17.20
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Das Vorlesebuch für superstarke Kids
Ende, Michael; Brinx/Kömmerling; Pestum, Jo; Randerath, Jeanette; Zeevaert, Sigrid; Glitz, Angelika; Probst, Petra; Stier, Kattrin; Holthausen, Luise; Janisch, Heinz; Funke, Cornelia; Mueller, Dagmar H.; Kuckero, Ulrike; Abedi, Isabel; Preußler, Otfried; Boie, Kirsten; Endres, Brigitte; Fuchs, Thomas; Bröger, Achim; Schreiber-Wicke, Edith
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.33
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Hennig, Dirk; Höcker, Kirsten (illustrator).
Published by Poppen & Ortmann Verlag, Freiburg i. Br.
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat D. Gorodin, Freiburg, GermanyAntiquariat D. Gorodin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 13.36
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Sehr gut erhalten. Kein Schutzumschlag. o. J.; 87 S. Size: 130 g. Müller, Irmgard Luise (Buchschmuck) (illustrator). Buch.

Das Vorlesebuch für superstarke Kids
Ende, Michael; Brinx/Kömmerling; Pestum, Jo; Randerath, Jeanette; Zeevaert, Sigrid; Glitz, Angelika; Probst, Petra; Stier, Kattrin; Holthausen, Luise; Janisch, Heinz; Funke, Cornelia; Mueller, Dagmar H.; Kuckero, Ulrike; Abedi, Isabel; Preußler, Otfried; Boie, Kirsten; Endres, Brigitte; Fuchs, Thomas; Bröger, Achim; Schreiber-Wicke, Edith
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 18.83
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Hennig, Dirk; Höcker, Kirsten (illustrator).

Published by Leipzig : Bibliographisches Institut
Seller: Antiquariat Artemis Lorenz & Lorenz GbR, Leipzig, GermanyAntiquariat Artemis Lorenz & Lorenz GbR
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 3.21
£ 14.70 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket* Ausgabe: 3. Auflage * Umfang/Format: 152 Seiten ; 8 * Erscheinungsjahr: 1969 * Einbandart und Originalverkaufspreis: Lw. : 5. gepflegtes Exemplar, minimale Gebrauchsspuren, Buchblock altersgemäß gebräunt * Verlag: Leipzig : Bibliographisches Institut.

Postwendekinder
Albrecht, Helene; Franke, Julian; Hecker, Elisabeth; Jahn, Alma-Emilia; Kolarzik, Nina; Kusche, Anna Theresa; Lisa; Mähler, Marlene; Müller, Hanna; Pershon, Angelique; Rosenhan, Julius; Bohlens, C.; Schmidt, Max; Schneider, Tassilo; Schulze, Jara; Schuster, Jacob; Schwerdt, Katharina; Straube, Paula Susanne; Theuerkauf, Hannah Charlotte; Ulitzsch, Kristin; Vogel, Weronika; Wedewardt, Dominik; Bohmke, Theresa; Zingel, Luisa; ¿Uk, Przemys¿aw; Deinhardt, Letizia; Dewerny, Alma; Drews, Ruben; Ebendorff-Heidepriem, Martin; Eberhardt, Marie-Luise; Falentin, Dominique
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 19.24
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Die Tür mit den sieben Schlössern. [aus dem Engl. von Marie Luise Droop]; Die Bande des Schreckens / [aus dem Engl. von Gregor Müller] [u.a.]; Drei Romane in einem Band / Edgar Wallace / Goldmann ; 55506 : Portobello : Top-Seller
Wallace, Edgar, Marie Luise Droop und Gregor Ravendro Ravi Müller:
- Softcover
Seller: Preiswerterlesen1 Buchhaus Hesse, Hückeswagen, GermanyPreiswerterlesen1 Buchhaus Hesse
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.53
£ 9.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kart. Condition: Neu. Einmalige Sonderausg. 189, 188, 181 S. ; 18 cm Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 419.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 34.64
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

Postwendekinder
Albrecht, Helene; Franke, Julian; Hecker, Elisabeth; Jahn, Alma-Emilia; Kolarzik, Nina; Kusche, Anna Theresa; Lisa; Mähler, Marlene; Müller, Hanna; Pershon, Angelique; Rosenhan, Julius; Bohlens, C.; Schmidt, Max; Schneider, Tassilo; Schulze, Jara; Schuster, Jacob; Schwerdt, Katharina; Straube, Paula Susanne; Theuerkauf, Hannah Charlotte; Ulitzsch, Kristin; Vogel, Weronika; Wedewardt, Dominik; Bohmke, Theresa; Zingel, Luisa; ¿Uk, Przemys¿aw; Deinhardt, Letizia; Dewerny, Alma; Drews, Ruben; Ebendorff-Heidepriem, Martin; Eberhardt, Marie-Luise; Falentin, Dominique
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.08
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New.

Language: German
Published by Leipzig: Bibliographisches Institut 1985
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Jüterbook, Inh. H. Schulze, Jüterbog, GermanyAntiquariat Jüterbook, Inh. H. Schulze
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 4.45
£ 19.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketFester Einband. 13. Aufl. Oln, 160 S. gebunden. Papier leicht gebräunt, ungelesen. guter Zustand 152 gr.
Language: German
Published by VEB Bibliographisches Institut, Leipzig, 1965
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 6.23
£ 19.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket1. Auflage. Seiten 151 / Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500 Kein Schutzumschlag Hardcover Sehr gut.