Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: German
Published by Kreuz-Verl., 1967
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
First Edition
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage;. 76 S. Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 135.
Published by Institute for International Relations, 1973
Softcover. Condition: Very Good. Very Good orange paperback bumped at the top corner. Pages 243-363, unmarked; Ecr T2t.
Language: German
Published by Cornelsen Verlag GmbH, 2020
ISBN 10: 3060845980 ISBN 13: 9783060845989
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Manuscript / Paper Collectible
Pamphlet. Condition: Brand New. German language. 8.19x5.75x0.79 inches. In Stock.
Language: German
Published by Cornelsen Verlag GmbH, 2020
ISBN 10: 3060845999 ISBN 13: 9783060845996
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Manuscript / Paper Collectible
Pamphlet. Condition: Brand New. German language. 8.19x4.96x0.51 inches. In Stock.
Language: German
Published by Cornelsen Verlag GmbH, 2019
ISBN 10: 3060845972 ISBN 13: 9783060845972
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Manuscript / Paper Collectible
Pamphlet. Condition: Brand New. German language. 8.27x5.75x0.59 inches. In Stock.
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. X, 241 S. Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber und kann entsprechende Merkmale aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 385.
Language: German
Published by Gestrichen (EXTRAPLATTE Musikproduktion)
ISBN 10: 3491910196 ISBN 13: 9783491910195
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: German
Published by Stralsund, Verlag der Königlichen Regierungs-Buchdruckerei, 1928
First Edition
17 x 11,5 cm. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. 14 Seiten, 1 Blatt Softcover. Original-Broschur mit Klammerheftung. Etwas gebräunt, innen und außen, sonst guter Zustand. Nur sehr leichte Gebrauchspuren. 1 Bibliotheksstempel. B15-03-05A|A57 Altersfreigabe FSK ab 0 Jahre Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 25.
Language: German
Published by Cornelsen Verlag GmbH 2019-10-01, 2019
ISBN 10: 3060845972 ISBN 13: 9783060845972
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
£ 6.47
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPerfect Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Cornelsen Verlag GmbH 2020-05-01, 2020
ISBN 10: 3060845980 ISBN 13: 9783060845989
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
£ 6.47
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPamphlet. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Cornelsen Verlag GmbH, 2020
ISBN 10: 306082259X ISBN 13: 9783060822591
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. ausgabe 2018 edition. 72 pages. German language. 11.81x8.35x0.32 inches. In Stock.
Language: German
Published by Cornelsen Verlag GmbH, 2020
ISBN 10: 3060822670 ISBN 13: 9783060822676
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. German language. 11.57x8.39x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Published by Deutsche Schallplatten ETERNA, 1976
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, Germany
30 cm Vinyl Schallplatte in Originalhülle Hülle mehrfarbig Hülle mit Gebrauchsspuren, Cover berieben Die Platte wurde nicht abgehört Platte wurde optisch nach Goldmine Grading geprüft Goldmine Grading, Vinylbewertung G Platte mit kleineren Kratzern leicht fingerfleckig Cover etwas eingerissen Stichworte: Schallplatten Deutsch 300g.
Language: German
Published by Bremen ; London ; Boston : UNI-MED-Verl., 2001
ISBN 10: 389599488X ISBN 13: 9783895994883
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Germany
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Sehr gut. 145 S. : Ill., graph. Darst. ; 24 cm aus einer Firmenbibliothek Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 469.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: German
Published by Elmenhorst, Edition Pommern,, 2015
ISBN 10: 3939680249 ISBN 13: 9783939680246
Seller: ABC Antiquariat, Einzelunternehmen, Stralsund, MV, Germany
8° , Softcover/Paperback. Condition: Gut. Mit Ergänzungen von Ferdinand Struck. 133 Seiten, Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, Zustand gut Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Condition: New.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
First Edition
Hardback. Condition: New. 1.
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
First Edition
Paperback. Condition: New. 1.
Condition: As New. Windecker, Jochen; Mähler, Maria; Spiegelhauer, Billa; Kannenberg, Anette; Bunse, Rolf; Bernhardi, Anne; Lorenz, Franziska; Stuhrmann, Jochen; Pahlke, Tobias; Knappe, Joachim; Sodré, Julie; Henkel, Christine (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: German
Published by Borntraeger Gebrueder, 2011
ISBN 10: 3443150934 ISBN 13: 9783443150938
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Springer-Verlag, Berlin,, 1966
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Germany
215 Seiten Zustand: keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten sehr gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 Hardcover Pappe, ohne Schutzumschlag.
Condition: New. Windecker, Jochen; Mähler, Maria; Spiegelhauer, Billa; Kannenberg, Anette; Bunse, Rolf; Bernhardi, Anne; Lorenz, Franziska; Stuhrmann, Jochen; Pahlke, Tobias; Knappe, Joachim; Sodré, Julie; Henkel, Christine (illustrator).
HRD. Condition: New. Windecker, Jochen; Mähler, Maria; Spiegelhauer, Billa; Kannenberg, Anette; Bunse, Rolf; Bernhardi, Anne; Lorenz, Franziska; Stuhrmann, Jochen; Pahlke, Tobias; Knappe, Joachim; Sodré, Julie; Henkel, Christine (illustrator). New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.