Loewen Mark (67 results)
More images- Softcover
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 4.12
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes highlighting. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer. Pokoj, Ed (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Boutique of Quality Books 2018
Series: Brave Like A Girl Series, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Brave Like A Girl Series
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.45
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Pokoj, Ed (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Boutique of Quality Books 2018
Series: Brave Like A Girl Series, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Brave Like A Girl Series
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.45
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Pokoj, Ed (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Picture Window Books 2014
Series: The Other Side of the Story, Book 11 of 20. Book 11 of 20 - The Other Side of the Story
- Hardcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.01
£ 2.62 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Boutique of Quality Books Publishing Company, Inc. 2018
Series: Brave Like A Girl Series, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Brave Like A Girl Series
- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.82
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Pokoj, Ed (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Picture Window Books 2014
Series: The Other Side of the Story, Book 11 of 20. Book 11 of 20 - The Other Side of the Story
- Hardcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

Language: English
Published by Picture Window Books 2014
Series: The Other Side of the Story, Book 11 of 20. Book 11 of 20 - The Other Side of the Story
- Hardcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.76
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by BQB Publishing 2018
Series: Brave Like A Girl Series, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Brave Like A Girl Series
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.97
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Pokoj, Ed (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Bqb Publishing 2018
Series: Brave Like A Girl Series, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Brave Like A Girl Series
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.06
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Pokoj, Ed (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, U.S.A.Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.93
£ 2.25 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should hav…e minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.

Language: English
Published by Picture Window Books 2014
Series: The Other Side of the Story, Book 11 of 20. Book 11 of 20 - The Other Side of the Story
- Hardcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.48
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 6.66
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Pokoj, Ed (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 8.74
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Families come in all shapes and sizes. Some families have a dad. Some have two! But all loving families enjoy having fun together. Children can add their own colors to these families as they enjoy a day at the zoo, or an afternoon flying kites. Color these pages where dads and their kids bake a cake, h…ave fun dressing up, and play fun games. The dads in this book (just like dads in real life) sew dresses, wrap presents, and even change smelly diapers.

- Softcover
Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 8.75
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Age range 5 to 9Families come in all shapes and sizes. Some families have a dad. Some have two! But all loving families enjoy having fun together. Children can add their own colours to these families as they enjoy a day at the zoo, or an afternoon flying kites. Colour these pages where dads…and their kids bake a cake, have fun dressing up, and play fun games. The dads in this book (just like dads in real life) sew dresses, wrap presents, and even change smelly diapers! Age range 5 to 9 Families come in all shapes and sizes. Some families have a dad. Some have two! But all loving families enjoy having fun together. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 9.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. These coloring pages encourage kids to think beyond the stereotype of a princess and find strength and courage inside themselves. They will color along as Chloe tells the story of how she created her own princess and in the process discovered that princesses are more than just glitter. She discovered t…hat a princess can also be smart, kind, brave, assertive, and determined. Young artists will also meet Chloe's dads who help her learn that nobody, not even princesses, need to be perfect. Pokoj, Ed (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 6.97
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Pokoj, Ed (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 9.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. These coloring pages show what all loving families have in common. Families love having fun together! Add your own colors to the families in this book as they enjoy playing outside, riding roller coasters, making a mess in the kitchen, taking care of their pets, and celebrating their favorit…e holidays! Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 9.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. These coloring pages show what all loving families have in common. Families love having fun together! Add your own colors to the families in this book as they enjoy playing outside, riding roller coasters, making a mess in the kitchen, taking care of their pets, and celebrating their favorite holidays.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 9.55
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Families come in all shapes and sizes. Some families have a dad. Some have two! But all loving families enjoy having fun together. Children can add their own colors to these families as they enjoy a day at the zoo, or an afternoon flying kites. Color these pages where dads and their kids bake a cake, h…ave fun dressing up, and play fun games. The dads in this book (just like dads in real life) sew dresses, wrap presents, and even change smelly diapers.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 9.66
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. These coloring pages show what all loving families have in common. Families love having fun together! Add your own colors to the families in this book as they enjoy playing outside, riding roller coasters, making a mess in the kitchen, taking care of their pets, and celebrating their favorite holidays.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 10.38
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. These coloring pages encourage kids to think beyond the stereotype of a princess and find strength and courage inside themselves. They will color along as Chloe tells the story of how she created her own princess and in the process discovered that princesses are more than just glitter. She discovered t…hat a princess can also be smart, kind, brave, assertive, and determined. Young artists will also meet Chloe's dads who help her learn that nobody, not even princesses, need to be perfect. Pokoj, Ed (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 10.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. These coloring pages encourage kids to think beyond the stereotype of a princess and find strength and courage inside themselves. They will color along as Chloe tells the story of how she created her own princess and in the process discovered that princesses are more than just glitter. She d…iscovered that a princess can also be smart, kind, brave, assertive, and determined. Young artists will also meet Chloe's dads who help her learn that nobody, not even princesses, need to be perfect. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability. Pokoj, Ed (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 12.55
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 12.55
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Picture Window Books 2014
Series: The Other Side of the Story, Book 11 of 20. Book 11 of 20 - The Other Side of the Story
- Hardcover
Seller: Book Orphans, Brigham City, U.S.A.Book Orphans
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 11.59
£ 3.56 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: As New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 18.31
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.25
£ 7.87 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 10.84
£ 9.08 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 10.98
£ 9.08 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.