Lixi Philippe (35 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.47
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Annales ABC du BAC Maths Term S Spé & Spé 2018
Dominique Besnard, Philippe Lixi, Serge Nicolas et Christian Lixi
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2017. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2017. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Livre un peu vrillé. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Book slightly twisted. Slightly creased cover. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up… to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edi…tion 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Mathématiques Tle S spécifique et spécialité
Dominique Besnard, Philippe Lixi, Christian Lixi, Serge Nicolas
- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.07
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Este libro de preparación para el examen de bachillerato francés (Bac 2014) ofrece una cobertura completa del programa de matemáticas para la Terminale S. Incluye 78 temas que cumplen con los requisitos del nuevo examen, así como los exámenes completos del año 2013 con sus respectivos corregidos detallados.Ad…emás de los ejercicios prácticos, la obra proporciona consejos y estrategias de los correctores, fichas de revisión con puntos clave y un memento para retener los conceptos esenciales. Es una herramienta indispensable para estudiantes que buscan dominar tanto la parte específica como la de especialidad de la asignatura. EAN: 9782091880464 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Ciencias Título: Mathématiques Tle S spécifique et spécialité Autor: Dominique Besnard| Philippe Lixi| Christian Lixi| Serge Nicolas Editorial: Nathan Idioma: fr Páginas: 430 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Tamery, Paris, FranceTamery
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 8.89
£ 12.95 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. #Broché : 418 pages #Parution : août 2004 #Résumé :8 sujets complets de juin 2004 et septembre 2003, classés par académies. 2 sujets de concours. Plus de 40 exercices supplémentaires, classés par thèmes, et couvrant l'ensemble du programme. Des corrigés détaillés, précédés de " Coups de pouce "… pour vous donner des conseils de méthode. Un barème détaillé et une estimation du rampe imparti pour chaque exercice. Des onglets pour un repérage facile dans l'ouvrage.

Language: French
Published by Nathan 2012
Series: Annales ABC BAC finale C, Book 20 of 59. Book 20 of 59 - Annales ABC BAC finale C
- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 2.67
£ 18.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. Très bon état - légères marques de lecture et/ou de stockage mais du reste en très bon état- expédié soigneusement depuis la France. 13 4x2 2x20 8cm. 2012. Broché. Fine.
More imagesMégaBac Tle S: Toutes les matières
Carruelle Chantal Isblé Françoise Lixi Philippe Nicolas Serge Collectif
- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.56
£ 18.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Bon état. 19x2 2x25 8cm. 2008. Broché. Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Tamery, Paris, FranceTamery
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 12.45
£ 12.95 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. #Broché : 294 pages #Parution : août 2002.

Mathématiques 2de Transmath : Livre du professeur
Choquer-Raoult, Agnes; Cocault, Maxime; Hanouch, Boris; Laurent, Philippe; Lixi, Christian; Reboussin, Alexandre; Rollet-Pierron, Melanie
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 17.79
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
More imagesMaxi Annales Spécial Tle S: Sujets corrigés
Besnard Dominique Lixi Christian Lixi Philippe Nicolas Serge Collectif
- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.89
£ 18.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Bon état. 16 4x3 4x24cm. 2007. Broché. Very Good.

Annales ABC du BAC 2019 - Maths Term ES-L
Besnard, Dominique; Danion, Marie-Dominique; Lixi, Christian; Lixi, Philippe; Nicolas, Serge
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.66
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Language: French
Published by NATHAN 2015
Series: Annales ABC BAC finale C, Book 32 of 59. Book 32 of 59 - Annales ABC BAC finale C
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.65
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Spécial concours Term S. Annales ABC. Sujets corrigés
Besnard Dominique; Lixi Christian; Lixi Philippe; Nicolas Serge; Aullen, Sébastien; Faye, Michel; Moreau Stéphanie; Durand Christophe et Lalevée Frédéric
- Softcover
Seller: Tamery, Paris, FranceTamery
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 16.00
£ 12.95 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. #Broché : 380 pages #Parution : novembre 2006.

Maxi Annales ABC du Bac 2019 - Terminale S (27)
Arditti, Karine; Benbassat, Laetitia; Besnard, Dominique; Collectif; Durand, Christophe; Larroche, Emmanuel; Lixi, Christian; Lixi, Philippe; Marteau-Bazouni, Karine; Marzin, Servane; Nicolas, Serge; Rajot, Alain; Ruffier, Lionel; Vidil, Cécile
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.98
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Ancien support de bibliothèque. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Language: French
Published by Nathan 2019
Series: Annales ABC BAC finale C, Book 41 of 59. Book 41 of 59 - Annales ABC BAC finale C
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.98
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Envoi rapide et soigné.

MAXI Annales ABC du BAC 2017 Term S (27)
Aullen, Sébastien; Besnard, Dominique; Collectif; Durand, Christophe; Faye, Michel; Lalevée, Frédéric; Lixi, Christian; Lixi, Philippe; Moreau, Stéphanie; Nicolas, Serge
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.98
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Annales ABC du BAC Maths Term S Spé&Spé 2018
Besnard, Dominique; Lixi, Philippe; Nicolas, Serge; Lixi, Christian
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.98
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Annales ABC du BAC Maths Term S Spé&Spé 2018
Besnard, Dominique; Lixi, Philippe; Nicolas, Serge; Lixi, Christian
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.98
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Language: French
Published by NATHAN 2012
Series: Annales ABC BAC finale C, Book 20 of 59. Book 20 of 59 - Annales ABC BAC finale C
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 4.18
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Annales ABC du BAC 2019 - Maths Term ES-L
Besnard, Dominique; Danion, Marie-Dominique; Lixi, Christian; Lixi, Philippe; Nicolas, Serge
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 5.02
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 22.72
£ 5.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Softcover
Seller: Joie de Livre, Varennes sur Amance, , FranceJoie de Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 13.29
£ 23.74 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Good. Français, broché, bon état, 236 pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Joie de Livre, Varennes sur Amance, , FranceJoie de Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 13.29
£ 23.74 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Good. Français, broché, bon état, 236 pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 15.07
£ 36.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO60134428: 1993. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 167 pages. Annotations dans le texte (ouvrage de travail). . . . Classification Dewey : 372.7-Livre scolaire : mathématiques.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 18.59
£ 36.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320158208: 1997. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 209 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.7-Livre scolaire : mathématiques.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 18.59
£ 36.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320147635: 2000. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 251 pages - coins frottés - annotation sur la page de titre. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.7-Livre scolaire : mathématiques.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 18.59
£ 36.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30025766: 1997. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 171 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.7-Livre scolaire : mathématiques.

- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.77
£ 56.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

Language: French
Published by Nathan 2015
Series: Annales ABC BAC finale C, Book 32 of 59. Book 32 of 59 - Annales ABC BAC finale C
- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.74
£ 56.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.