Lin Delpierre (13 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (13)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

    • Condition: Used

      £ 1.54

      £ 3.71 shipping 
      Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Soft Cover / Couverture Souple. Condition: Fine / État De Neuf. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: square 8vo / in-8o carré. Book.

    • Condition: Used

      £ 1.54

      £ 5.21 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Soft Cover / Couverture Souple. Condition: Fine / État De Neuf. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: square 8vo / in-8o carré. Book.

    • Language: French

      Published by L'HARMATTAN 2002

      2747514072 / 9782747514071

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 4.05

      £ 8.64 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions L'Harmattan 2002

      2747514072 / 9782747514071

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 3.12

      £ 14.26 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Diffe

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions L'Harmattan 2002

      2747514072 / 9782747514071

      • Softcover

      Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 10.68

      £ 14.69 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.

    • Published by Marval 1994

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie des Possibles, ROUFFACH, FranceLibrairie des Possibles

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 8.90

      £ 17.28 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      paperback. Marval Lieux de l'écrit 1994. Grand in-8. 88 pages. Marval Lieux de l'écrit 1994. Grand in-8. 88 pages. Nb de volume : 1. Très bon état. Photographies en noir de Lin Delpierre . Photographies en noir de Lin Delpierre (illustrator).

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions Marval, Paris 1994

      • Softcover

      Seller: Pascal Coudert, Paris, FrancePascal Coudert

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 8.01

      £ 25.92 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture Souple Illustrée. Condition: Très bon. Ouvrage publié dans la collection "Lieux de l' écrit" (14ème titre) et achevé d' imprimer en janvier 1994. Avec une suite de textes (parfois analytiques, parfois fictionnels) de Régis Durand (directeur de la publication) suivis de 31 photographies en N & B de Lin Delpierre pour d

    • Language: French

      Published by L'HARMATTAN 2002

      2747514072 / 9782747514071

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 24.92

      £ 15.06 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by L'Harmattan Cour Carrée 2001

      2747514072 / 9782747514071

      • Softcover

      Seller: Les Kiosques, TOULON, FranceLes Kiosques

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 13.35

      £ 25.92 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bon. Livre 2001, L'Harmattan Cour Carrée, in-8 broché à l'italienne, couverture rempliée illustrée en couleurs, album de photographies couleurs de Lin Delpierre. | Etat : Bon état général (Ref.: G2126). Lin Delpierre (illustrator). Livre.

    • Published by Marval,, Paris, 1994

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie Christian Chaboud, Bruxelles, BelgiumLibrairie Christian Chaboud

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 13.35

      £ 21.60 shipping 
      Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      in-8, broché, 88 pages. Dirigée par Patrice Durand cette collection se propose de porter un regard nouveau sur l'espace des grands écrivains de notre temps. Coexistent d ?une part un texte qui parfois prend le parti de l ?analyse, parfois au contraire se rapproche plutôt d'une fiction, d'un acte d'imagination. D'autre part, un e

    • Language: French

      Published by Marval, coll. « Lieux de l'Ecrit » 1994

      2862341398 / 9782862341392

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FranceLibrairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 15.13

      £ 30.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Bon état. In-8 broché 24 cm sur 16,8. 87 pages. Cahier de photographies en noir et blanc in fine. Dos insolé sinon bon état d'occasion.

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Libreria Studio Bosazzi, Firenze, ItalyLibreria Studio Bosazzi

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 6.23

      £ 26.74 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Rilegato. Condition: ottimo. Editions Marval 1994, 87pp. in-8vo, ill., in ottime condizioni.

    • Language: French

      Published by L'HARMATTAN 2002

      2747514072 / 9782747514071

      • Softcover

      Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 24.92

      £ 56.16 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 8 available

      Condition: new. vendeur professionnel. Expedition en 24/48h.