Leysen Thomas (16 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (16)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Published by King Baudouin Foundation 2009

    905130675X / 9789051306750

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Louis Tinner Books, Rotterdam, NetherlandsLouis Tinner Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 8.89

    £ 21.57 shipping 
    Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: , , goed exemplaar / good copy. Dust Jacket Condition: , , goed exemplaar / good copy. 2009, hardcover, goed exemplaar / good copy.

  • Published by King Baudouin Foundation, Bruxelles (Belgique) 2009

    905130675X / 9789051306750

    • Softcover

    Seller: ArteBooks, Madrid, SpainArteBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 15.99

    £ 25.88 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Como nuevo. 2009. Aportaciones que completan la visión de la obra de Rubens. 46 pp. Excelentes reproducciones en color. Idioma: Inglés. LIB 9E.

  • Language: French

    Published by Exhibitions International 2024

    9085868424 / 9789085868422

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Aardvark Rare Books, Presteigne, United KingdomAardvark Rare Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 34.85

    £ 14.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: New. **HARDBACK** In unclipped dustjacket.

  • Language: French

    Published by BAI 2023

    9085868424 / 9789085868422

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 49.02

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: French

    Published by BAI 2023

    9085868424 / 9789085868422

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 49.35

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by BAI NV, BE 2024

    9085868424 / 9789085868422

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 53.02

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 10 available

    Hardback. Condition: New. Magritte, Bacon, Ensor, Moore, Jordaens, Rubens . These were just some of the world-famous names on display at the MAS. The not-to-be-missed exhibition 'Rare and Indispensable' brought a unique selection of masterpieces from the Flemish masterpiece list and has been captured here in this accompanying ca

  • Language: French

    Published by BAI NV 2024

    9085868424 / 9789085868422

    • Hardcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 48.08

    £ 7.63 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    Published by BAI NV, Schoten 2024

    9085868424 / 9789085868422

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 58.81

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: new. Hardcover. Magritte, Bacon, Ensor, Moore, Jordaens, Rubens These were just some of the world-famous names on display at the MAS. The not-to-be-missed exhibition 'Rare and Indispensable' brought a unique selection of masterpieces from the Flemish masterpiece list and has been captured here in this accom

  • Language: French

    Published by BAI NV 2024

    9085868424 / 9789085868422

    • Hardcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 59.26

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    Published by BAI 2023

    9085868424 / 9789085868422

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 49.57

    £ 11.98 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: French

    Published by BAI 2023

    9085868424 / 9789085868422

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 47.73

    £ 15.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by BAI 2023

    9085868424 / 9789085868422

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 48.59

    £ 15.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: French

    Published by Exhibitions International 2024

    9085868424 / 9789085868422

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 53.82

    £ 15.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Brand New. 304 pages. French language. 9.76x1.18x12.13 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: French

    Published by BAI NV, BE 2024

    9085868424 / 9789085868422

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 47.74

    £ 65.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 10 available

    Hardback. Condition: New. Magritte, Bacon, Ensor, Moore, Jordaens, Rubens . These were just some of the world-famous names on display at the MAS. The not-to-be-missed exhibition 'Rare and Indispensable' brought a unique selection of masterpieces from the Flemish masterpiece list and has been captured here in this accompanying ca

  • Language: German

    Published by BAI, 2023

    9085868424 / 9789085868422

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Willi Braunert, München, GermanyAntiquariat Willi Braunert

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 43.54

    £ 23.29 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    4°, hardcover, dustjacket. 304 pp New book. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 0.

  • Language: French

    Published by BAI NV, Schoten 2024

    9085868424 / 9789085868422

    • Hardcover

    Seller: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, AustraliaAussieBookSeller

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 91.33

    £ 27.67 shipping 
    Ships from Australia to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: new. Hardcover. Magritte, Bacon, Ensor, Moore, Jordaens, Rubens These were just some of the world-famous names on display at the MAS. The not-to-be-missed exhibition 'Rare and Indispensable' brought a unique selection of masterpieces from the Flemish masterpiece list and has been captured here in this accom