Lenhart Peter (86 results)

Language: English
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.42
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

Language: English
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.42
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: English
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.75
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 0.75
£ 8.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 126 Seiten, Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angebräunt. Im übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 130.

- Hardcover
- Signed
Seller: Moe's Books, Berkeley, U.S.A.Moe's Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 15.41
£ 4.86 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hard cover. Condition: Very good. No jacket. Essays in German and English. Covers lightly rubbed. Inscribed by the author to famed art historian Peter Selz. Crisp and clean inside.
Published by Friedrichsdorf, Felsen, 1987
- Softcover
Seller: Oberländer antiquarischer Buchversand, Alling, GermanyOberländer antiquarischer Buchversand
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 2.23
£ 12.08 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket128 Seiten mit einigen Fotos. Kartoniert. Sehr gut. Sprache: deutsch. >>>Wichtige Zahlungs- / Versandinformationen:In Abweichung zu den automatisch angezeigten Versandkosten können leider bei einigen Büchern aufgrund des Formats oder Gewichts die angezeigten Versandkosten nicht eingehalten werden, da möglicherweise Paketversand…erforderlich ist. Dadurch erhöhen sich die Versandkosten in diesen Fällen auf 6,50 bis 7,50 Euro. /// Aus Sicherheitsgründen,da desöfteren Postsendungen verschwinden bzw. der Verbleib nicht mehr nachverfolgbar ist, werden Sendungen ab einem Warenwert von 25 Euro nur als Einschreibebrief oder Paket verschickt. Die Versandkosten erhöhen sich dadurch auf 6,50 bis 7,00 Euro. /// Die Option Rechnung ist nur für bekannte Kunden möglich. Für alle anderen Besteller ist nur Lieferung nach Vorauszahlung möglich. /// Paypal kann nur bei Zahlungen aus dem Nicht-EU-Ausland ohne Zusatzkosten akzeptiert werden. Bei Paypal-Zahlungen aus Ländern innerhalb der EU wird die PayPal-Gebühr in Rechnung gestellt. Daher bitte nicht ohne vorherige Mitteilung (Vorausrechnung) zahlen. <<<.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, GermanyAntiquariat Hild
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 3.55
£ 8.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1. Auflage. 128 Seiten. Taschenbuch. Sehr gutes Exemplar. ISBN 3-924661-01-4.

- Softcover
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 20.03
£ 4.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.

- Softcover
Seller: Weisel, Ransbach-Baumbach, GermanyWeisel
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 1.16
£ 12.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Befriedigend. Buch Tasch 118 126 Seiten ISBN 3-924661-01-4 3924661014.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.56
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, U.S.A.Shakespeare Book House
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 23.31
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: new.
Published by Felsen Verlag guter Zustand 1984
- Softcover
Seller: Buchhandlung und Antiquariat Gebecke, Quedlinburg, GermanyBuchhandlung und Antiquariat Gebecke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 4.44
£ 13.80 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket1. Auflage, 128 S., einige s/w Abbildungen, Taschenbuch, A.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Edition H. Schroeder e.K., Wildflecken, GermanyEdition H. Schroeder e.K.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 2.67
£ 13.80 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°, kart. 1. Auflage. 126 S. : 47 Ill. , 20 cm Sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.

- Softcover
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, U.S.A.INDOO
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 31.02
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Brand New.
Published by Felsen Verlag, Friedrichsdorf 1987 1987
Seller: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, GermanyVerlag Traugott Bautz GmbH
Contact seller4-star seller128 Seiten, broschiert, leicht vergilbt.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Knacke, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Knacke
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 9.55
£ 10.35 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Sprache: Deutsch 126 kart.; 20 cm Tatsachenbericht e. Arztes. 47 Ill.; kart.; Kanten leicht angestoßen, sonst guter Zustand. 2. Ausg.

- Softcover
Seller: LITERATURCAFÉ Antiquariat Peter Skrabut, Regensburg, GermanyLITERATURCAFÉ Antiquariat Peter Skrabut
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 3.84
£ 16.13 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Illustrierter Pappband. Condition: Neuwertig. 126 Seiten - neuwertig - ungelesenes Exemplar Size: 13 x 19,8 Cm. Softcover.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.37
£ 18.11 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Abnutzungen; Leichte Risse.

- Softcover
Seller: Mephisto-Antiquariat, Willebadessen, GermanyMephisto-Antiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 4.44
£ 17.34 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
20 cm, kart. 1. Ausgabe. Mit 47 Ill. , 126 S., Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 14.48
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, GermanyNEPO UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.21
£ 20.70 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kart. Condition: Gut. 1. Ausg. 128 S. : Ill. ; 20 cm Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 469.

- Softcover
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, GermanyNEPO UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.10
£ 20.70 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. Auflage: 2. 126 S. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 469.

- Hardcover
Seller: Klondyke, Almere, NetherlandsKlondyke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 24.44
£ 17.25 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. Still shrinkwrapped.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.22
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Published by Ina Ettlinger 2008
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 19.38
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 5.33
£ 19.11 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. 126 Seiten Zustand: keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten berieben. ISBN 3924661014 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 6.22
£ 19.11 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch Gut Taschenbuch. 1. Auflage. 128 Seiten / ISBN 3924661014 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 6.22
£ 19.11 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch Gut. 1. Auflage. ISBN 3924661014 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

- Softcover
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 6.22
£ 19.11 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch Sehr gut. 126 Seiten / 146 g ISBN 3924661014 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

- Softcover
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 6.22
£ 19.11 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch Gut. 1. Auflage /. 128 Seiten / 160 gr / ISBN 3924661014 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.