Kunz Gregor (35 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (35)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: German

    Published by Sandstein Verlag 2018

    395498444X / 9783954984442

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: ISD LLC, Bristol, U.S.A.ISD LLC

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 10.78

    £ 3.73 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    hardcover. Condition: New. 1st.

  • Published by Die Scheune Dresden 1996 1996

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 13.60

    £ 5.00 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    kart. 116 S. Abb. mit Umschlag neuwertig.

  • Language: German

    Published by Poetenladen Literaturverl 2026

    3948305315 / 9783948305314

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 17.44

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 6 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: German

    Published by Poetenladen Literaturverl 2026

    3948305315 / 9783948305314

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 17.83

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 6 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Poetenladen Literaturverl 2026

    3948305315 / 9783948305314

    • Hardcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 19.87

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 6 available

    HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Poetenladen Literaturverl 2026

    3948305315 / 9783948305314

    • Hardcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 17.44

    £ 4.16 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 6 available

    HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Dresden, STESAD GmbH 1996

    3931684075 / 9783931684075

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Klaus Kuhn Antiquariat Leseflügel, Köln, GermanyKlaus Kuhn Antiquariat Leseflügel

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 13.33

    £ 15.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    1. Auflage.. zahlreiche historische und aktuelle Bilder, 116 Seiten, Zustand: sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 24,5 x 16,0 cm, gebundene Ausgabe, Hardcover/Pappeinband mit Original-Schutzumschlag.

  • Language: German

    Published by Sandstein Kommunikation 2018

    395498444X / 9783954984442

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 20.31

    £ 9.06 shipping 
    Ships from Ireland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: New. 2018. Hardcover. . . . . .

  • Published by Verlag Die Scheune, Dresden 1996

    3931684075 / 9783931684075

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ostritzer Antiquariat, Ostritz, GermanyOstritzer Antiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 10.66

    £ 23.29 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    8°. 116 S. OPappbd. m. SchU. Mit Fotografien von Günter Starke und Jürgen Lösel. Nahezu tadelloses Exemplar.

  • Language: German

    Published by Poetenladen Literaturverl 2026

    3948305315 / 9783948305314

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 20.12

    £ 10.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 128 pages. German language. 5.71x0.75x7.95 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: German

    Published by Sandstein Kommunikation 2018

    395498444X / 9783954984442

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 23.80

    £ 7.85 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: New. 2018. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by H. Schulze 2004

    3935594003 / 9783935594004

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 14.47

    £ 18.11 shipping 
    Ships from Czech Republic to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: As New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Poetenladen Literaturverl 2026

    3948305315 / 9783948305314

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 17.43

    £ 15.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 6 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Poetenladen Literaturverl 2026

    3948305315 / 9783948305314

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 19.48

    £ 15.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 6 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: German

    Published by Poetenladen Literaturverl Jan 2026 2026

    3948305315 / 9783948305314

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 17.59

    £ 19.84 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Die Gedichte des in Berlin geborenen und in Dresden lebenden Künstlers und Dichters Gregor Kunz bestimmen sich vom Bildnerischen her, das eine Übersetzung ins Textliche erfährt. Wie in seinen Collagen und Fotomontagen findet eine Durchdringung von Sprachbildern und Bildwelten statt. Kapitel wie 'Ta

  • Language: German

    Published by Poetenladen Literaturverl Jan 2026 2026

    3948305315 / 9783948305314

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, GermanyRheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 17.59

    £ 19.84 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Die Gedichte des in Berlin geborenen und in Dresden lebenden Künstlers und Dichters Gregor Kunz bestimmen sich vom Bildnerischen her, das eine Übersetzung ins Textliche erfährt. Wie in seinen Collagen und Fotomontagen findet eine Durchdringung von Sprachbildern und Bildwelten statt. Kapitel wie 'Ta

  • Language: German

    Published by Poetenladen Literaturverl Jan 2026 2026

    3948305315 / 9783948305314

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Wegmann1855, Zwiesel, GermanyWegmann1855

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 17.59

    £ 22.39 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Die Gedichte des in Berlin geborenen und in Dresden lebenden Künstlers und Dichters Gregor Kunz bestimmen sich vom Bildnerischen her, das eine Übersetzung ins Textliche erfährt. Wie in seinen Collagen und Fotomontagen findet eine Durchdringung von Sprachbildern und Bildwelten statt. Kapitel wie 'Ta

  • Published by Verlag Die Scheune Dresden 1996

    Seller: Steffen Günther - Versandantiquariat, Dresden, GermanySteffen Günther - Versandantiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 10.58

    £ 25.02 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    8° Original-Papp-Einband mit OSU; 116 S.; Buch und Schutzumschlag sehr guter Zustand; sauber Sprache: de 600 gr.

  • Published by Die Scheune, dresden 1997

    3931684075 / 9783931684075

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat Kastanienhof, Pirna, GermanyAntiquariat Kastanienhof

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 8.00

    £ 57.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Aufl. 25x17 cm Original-Pappband mit Schutzumschlag, SEHR GUTES EXEMPLAR--- Für Ihre Zufriedenheit versenden wir mit DHL und ausschließlich mit Trackingcode für eine sichere Sendungsverfolgung! Weitere Angebote unter antiquariat-kastanienhof , 116 Seiten. nein.

  • Published by Die Scheune, dresden 1997

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat Kastanienhof, Pirna, GermanyAntiquariat Kastanienhof

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 8.00

    £ 57.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Aufl. 25x17 cm Original-Pappband mit Schutzumschlag, Leichte Gebrauchsspuren am Schutzumschlag, sonst SEHR GUTES EXEMPLAR--- Für Ihre Zufriedenheit versenden wir mit DHL und ausschließlich mit Trackingcode für eine sichere Sendungsverfolgung! Weitere Angebote unter antiquariat-kastanienhof , 11

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Helmut Schulze, 2004

    3935594003 / 9783935594004

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Die Wortfreunde - Antiquariat Wirthwein Matthias Wirthwein, Mannheim, GermanyDie Wortfreunde - Antiquariat Wirthwein Matthias Wirthwein

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 22.21

    £ 33.64 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Querformat, gebundene Ausgabe. 119 S. Einband mit leichten Lagerspuren, sonst sehr gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.

  • Language: German

    Published by Kerber

    3866787057 / 9783866787056

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Librairie chemin des arts, PARIS, FranceLibrairie chemin des arts

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 32.88

    £ 30.19 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. Edition originale. Texte en Allemand.

  • Language: German

    Published by Franz Deuticke Verlag, Wien 1986

    3700545673 / 9783700545675

    • Softcover

    Seller: AMSELBEIN - Antiquariat und Neubuch, Bad Fischau - Brunn, AustriaAMSELBEIN - Antiquariat und Neubuch

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 6.67

    £ 62.11 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Klappbroschur. Condition: Gut.

  • Language: German

    Published by Poetenladen Literaturverl Jan 2026 2026

    3948305315 / 9783948305314

    • Hardcover

    Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 17.59

    £ 51.76 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Die Gedichte des in Berlin geborenen und in Dresden lebenden Künstlers und Dichters Gregor Kunz bestimmen sich vom Bildnerischen her, das eine Übersetzung ins Textliche erfährt. Wie in seinen Collagen und Fotomontagen findet eine Durchdringung von Sprachbildern und Bildwelten statt. Kapitel wie 'Ta

  • Language: German

    Published by Poetenladen Literaturverl Jan 2026 2026

    3948305315 / 9783948305314

    • Hardcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 17.59

    £ 53.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - Die Gedichte des in Berlin geborenen und in Dresden lebenden Künstlers und Dichters Gregor Kunz bestimmen sich vom Bildnerischen her, das eine Übersetzung ins Textliche erfährt. Wie in seinen Collagen und Fotomontagen findet eine Durchdringung von Sprachbildern und Bildwelten statt. Kapitel wie 'T

  • Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 53.00

    £ 23.21 shipping 
    Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. W/Z : 407 Seiten, 20,5 x 25,5 cm, 394 farbige und 26 s/w Abbildungen - Eternal Network präsentiert nun erstmals in der Breite des aufgearbeiteten Nachlasses, der im Kunstmuseum Liechtenstein verwahrt wird, das umfang- und facettenreiche Werk des in Luzern geborenen Bild-, Objekt- und W

  • Language: German

    Published by Heidtmann, Andreas 2026

    3948305315 / 9783948305314

    • Hardcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 17.59

    £ 60.39 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Luftschiffhalde IV | Gedichte | Gregor Kunz | Buch | Reihe Neue Lyrik | 128 S. | Deutsch | 2026 | Heidtmann, Andreas | EAN 9783948305314 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Poetenladen, Andreas Heidtmann, Blumenstr. 25, 04155 Leipzig, info[at]poetenladen[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 11.59

    £ 86.26 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Gut. 1. 138 S. Gutes Exemplar, geringe Gebrauchsspuren, Cover/SU berieben/bestoßen, innen alles in Ordnung; Good copy, light signs of previous use, cover/dust jacket shows some rubbing/wear, interior in good condition. A241216ah134 ISBN: 9783943603637 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.

  • Language: German

    Published by Moloko Print 04.2020. 2020

    3943603636 / 9783943603637

    Seller: buch & töne GmbH, München, Germanybuch & töne GmbH

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 13.15

    £ 48.27 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    perfect. Condition: Sehr gut. Auflage: 1. 138 Seiten Ungelesen. Der Einband ist etwas angestoßen. Der Buchschnitt ist als Mängelexemplar gekennzeichnet. Ein Rechnungsbeleg mit ausgew. MwSt. liegt der Lieferung bei. a_kunst_k 9783943603637 . Bei Mehrfachbestellungen bei uns, reduziert sich für Sie der Versandkostenanteil pro Tite

  • Language: German

    Published by Moloko Print 2020

    3943603954 / 9783943603958

    • Softcover

    Seller: Buchmarie, Darmstadt, GermanyBuchmarie

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 65.07

    £ 36.23 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Kunz, Gregor; Gabriel, Ralph (illustrator).