Kostomarow (27 results)
Published by Verlag Russische Sprache, Moskau 1978
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald
Contact seller3-star seller198 S 17,2x12,4cm, illustr. Hardcover, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
Published by Verlag "Russische Sprache" Moskau
- Softcover
Seller: Agrotinas VersandHandel, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, , GermanyAgrotinas VersandHandel
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 7.11
£ 10.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1978; 198 Seiten; Format 17 x 12 cm; farbig illustrierter Karton-Deckel, foliert, roter Kopf- und Seitenschnitt; gut erhalten.

Published by Moskwa 1999
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Thomas Emig, Altlandsberg, , GermanyThomas Emig
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 16.00
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage. 84 pages.
Language: German
Published by Moskau : Verlag Russische Sprache 1978
- Hardcover
Seller: B.H.HERMES, Berlin, GermanyB.H.HERMES
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.44
£ 17.78 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
17 cm, Pappband. Condition: Gut. 198 S. : Ill. W. G. Kostomarow; A. A. Leontjew. [Aus d. Russ. übers. von H. Ponomarjowa] Lese- und Lagerspuren, Einband lädiert, berieben und bestoßen / Gutes Exemplar / H335 62855 335 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Published by Russische Sprache 1978
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, , GermanyAbrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.89
£ 13.81 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°, Pappe ohne Schutzumschlag, 198 Seiten, geringe Gebrauchsspuren an Einband und Block, Block sauber und fest Deutsch 300g.
More imagesCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.99
£ 18.12 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Abnutzung / Risse - leicht.

Published by Verlag "Russische Sprache", Moskau: Verlag MIR; 1978
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Steinwedel, Betzendorf, , GermanyAntiquariat Steinwedel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 4.44
£ 38.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
fester Einband. 198 Seiten, mit Textill., O.Papp., Kl.-8°.

Russkii yazyk dlya vsekh: Uprazhneniya. Russische Sprache für alle. Übungen / RUSSIAN FOR EVERYBODY. Exercises/ Le Russe a la portee de tous. Exercices/ El ruso para todos. Ejercicios (russkiy)
Kostomarov, V.G. --- Kostomarow W. und N. Zarubina S. Bogdanova:
Language: Russian
Published by Russkij Jazyk Moscow/ Brücken-Verlag Düsseldorf 1977
- Softcover
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT FÖRDEBUCH Inh.Michael Simon, Eckernförde, GermanyANTIQUARIAT FÖRDEBUCH Inh.Michael Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.09
£ 36.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 254 Seiten Russischsprachig, Einband und Kanten berieben und bestoßen, sonst gut erhalten LIEFERZEITEN / DELIVERY TIMES: DEUTSCHLAND 5 - 14 Tage EUROPA/EUROPE: 7 - 30 Tage/Days USA/WELTWEIT/WORLDWIDE: 14 - 60 Tage/Days (!!!) +++ ru Gewicht in Gramm: 450.
Language: Russian
Published by Moskau: Puschkin-Verlag / Russkij Jazyk 1978
Seller: B.H.HERMES, Berlin, GermanyB.H.HERMES
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 16.00
£ 17.78 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
22 cm, Halbleineneinband. Condition: Gut. 413 S. mit Illustrationen Lese- und Lagerspuren, Einband bestoßen und berieben, Vorsätze gebräunt / Gutes Exemplar / / H333 / A-Z 62770 333 ISBN 482-489 ru Gewicht in Gramm: 815.
Language: German
Published by Verlag Russische Sprache Moskau 1981
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 21.33
£ 17.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Befriedigend. Russische Sprache 1978 : W. G. Kostomarow - gb U7-UYAI-AEK3 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Verlag \'Russische Sprache\', Moskau 1978
- Hardcover
Seller: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, GermanyButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 4.00
£ 51.79 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 123 Seiten Dieses Buch bietet praktische Tipps und Sprachhilfen für russische Reisen, ideal für Geschäftsleute und Touristen. Zustand: Einband mit geringfügigen Gebrauchsspuren, insgesamt SEHR GUTER Zustand! HC1-618-6/8-00593860 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 224.

Russkij yazyk dlya vsekh: Grammaticheskij spravochnik Slovar / (jazyk dlja) Russische Sprache für alle. Grammatisches Nachschlagebuch. Wörterverzeichnisbuch / RUSSIAN FOR EVERYBODY. Textbook (russkiy)
Stepanowa J.M. --- Stepanova E.M., unter Redaktion von Kostomarow W.G.
Published by Russkij Jazyk, Moscow / Puschkin-Verlag, Köln 1991 1991
- Softcover
Seller: Bildungsbuch, Flensburg, GermanyBildungsbuch
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 19.56
£ 48.33 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Paperback, 149 S., Russischlehrbuch für Ausländer die Russisch lernen, Russisch als Fremdsprache, Text sauber, keine Einträge, keine Markierungen, sofort lieferbar.

EL RUSO PARA TODOS ejercicios RUSSIAN FOR EVERYBODY Exercises LE RUSSE A LA PORTEE DE TOUS Exercises
N. Zarubina S. Bogdanova, Kostomarov, V.G. --- Kostomarow W.
Published by Russki Yazik 1977
- Softcover
Seller: Almacen de los Libros Olvidados, Barakaldo, BI, SpainAlmacen de los Libros Olvidados
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 24.45
£ 51.79 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
tapa blanda. Condition: 2ª Mano - Aceptable. 2ª Mano. Russki Yazik. 1977. RUSSISCHE SPRACHE FÜR ALLE Übungen. sobado, moteado, marcas de celo por forro. Libro.

Russkij yazyk dlya vsekh: Uprazhneniya /Russische Sprache für alle. Übungen / RUSSIAN FOR EVERYBODY. Exercises/ Le Russe a la portee de tous. Exercices/ El ruso para todos. Ejercicios (russkiy, russkij)
Kostomarov, V.G. --- Kostomarow W., S. Bogdanova, N. Zarubina
Language: Russian
Published by Russkij Jazyk Moscow/ Brücken-Verlag Düsseldorf 1977
- Softcover
Seller: Bildungsbuch, Flensburg, GermanyBildungsbuch
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 16.00
£ 48.33 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Gut. 3. Auflage. Paperback, used, 254 pp., (Russian/ English/ German/ French/ Spanish). Vorwort auf deutsch, Russischlehrbuch für Ausländer die Russisch lernen, mit Übungen auf russisch, Russisch als Fremdsprache, (Foreword in English, text in Russian); ein paar kl. Kreuze auf d.ersten drei Seiten, Text sau…ber, gutes Übungsbuch, in stock, sofort lieferbar. Alekseev, V.G. (illustrator).

Russkij yazyk dlya Vsekh. Davaite pogovorim i pochitaem. Uprazhneniya. (Kniga dlya chteniya) 7/Russische Sprache für alle. Übungen / RUSSIAN FOR EVERYBODY. Exercises/ Le Russe a la portee de tous. Exercices/ El ruso para todos. Ejercicios (russkiy, russkij)
Kostomarov, V.G. --- Kostomarow W.; S. Bogdanova, B. Anpilogova, M. Nakhabina
Published by Russkij Jazyk Verlag, 1987 1987
- Hardcover
Seller: Bildungsbuch, Flensburg, GermanyBildungsbuch
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 33.78
£ 48.33 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 3. Auflage. Semi-cloth, used, good, 324 pp., 3 books in one: Exercises, Let's speak, Let's read (Russian reading); Russischlehrbuch für Ausländer die Russisch lernen, mit Übungen auf russisch, Russisch als Fremdsprache, Russian as a foreign language, clean pages, no markings, Text sauber, gutes Übungsb…uch, in stock, sofort lieferbar.
More imagesDIE RUSSISCHE SPRACHE IN DER HEUTIGEN WELT
Filin F.P., Kostomarow W.G., Skworzow L.I. und [Hrsg.] Zikmund H. -
Language: German
Published by VEB Verlag Enzyklopädie, Leipzig 1977
- Hardcover
Seller: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, GermanyButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 23.56
£ 51.79 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 123 Das Buch behandelt die Rolle der russischen Sprache in der modernen Welt, mit einem besonderen Fokus auf den kulturellen und wissenschaftlichen Austausch zwischen der UdSSR und der DDR. Zustand: Einband mit stärkeren Gebrauchsspuren, Seiten geringfügig gebräunt, insgesamt GUTER Zustand. HC1-278-4/8…-00524684 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 390.

Published by Vlg. "Russische Sprache", Moskau 1978
Seller: Der Buchfreund, Wien, , AustriaDer Buchfreund
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.11
£ 62.58 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original-Pappband. Condition: Sehr gut. kl8 Original-Pappband de dt./russisch; Vorbesvermerk; 199 pp.
ARCHIV FÜR WISSENSCHAFTLICHE KUNDE VON RUSSLAND, Neunzehnter Band; Erstes Heft (mit drei Tafeln), Zweites Heft, Drittes Heft, Viertes Heft; 4 'HEFTE' in 1 BAND, KOMPLETT.
Georg Adolf Erman (1806-1877; Physiker und Geowissenschaftler; Hrsg.) / Dr. Bergsträsser; Brandt; A. Bunge; E. J. Eichwald; A. Engelmann; Erman; R. Hermann; Kostomarow; Heinrich Romberg; Morskoi Sbornik; W. Schott; N. N. Sokolow; E. L. Tschirikow; u.v.a. (Autoren):
Published by Berlin, Druck und Verlag von Georg Reimer, 1859 (I) - 1860 (II-IV). 1860
- Hardcover
Seller: C O - L I B R I , Bremen - Berlin ; Deutschland / Germany ., Berlin, GermanyC O - L I B R I , Bremen - Berlin ; Deutschland / Germany .
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 248.92
£ 38.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
VIII S. (Jahrgangstitelblatt und Jg.-Inhalt zu Beginn des vierten Heftes), 696 Seiten; 3 ausfaltbare lithographische Tafeln (davon 2 mehrfach gefaltete - 1 dezent farbige - geographische Tafeln zum Aufsatz 'Topographische Skizze der Gegend zwischen der Castries-Bai und dem Amur'). - Grüner Halbleinen-Einband (um 1900) mit goldge…prägtem Titel auf vertikal mit Goldfilete begrenztem schwarzen Leder-Rückenschild und kräftig-blindgeprägtem dekorativen Verlagssignet oben rechts auf dem Vorderdeckel, Papieroberkante mit älterem Stempeln 'VERLAGSARCHIV GEORG REIMER'; 8vo.(ca. 21 x 15 x 4 cm). *** 1. AUFLAGE, SOLIDE VERLAGSSEITIG GEBUNDENE ORIGINALAUSGABE; enthält neben dem vorgenannten Essay u.a. die namentlich gezeichneten Aufsätze 'Ueber die Bildung von Chrysolith bei metallurgischen Processen.'(N. N. Sokolow); 'Einige Untersuchungen über die Kristallgestalt des Chrysolithes und der ihm analogen Verbindungen.'(A. Erman); 'Ueber die Arbeiten der persisch-türkischen Gränz-Commission.'(E. L. Tschirikow); 'Ueber den Tur oder die Capra caucasia Güldenstädt.'(Brandt); 'Die Wasserfahrt durch die von ponto-kaspische Niederung.'(Dr. Bergsträsser); 'Ueber die Zusammensetzung der zur Gruppe der Uransilicate gehörenden Mineralien.'(R. Hermann); 'Ueber einigen Messungen zur Bestimmung der Horizontalcomponente des Erdmagnetismus, . . .'(Erman), 'Allgemeine Bemerkungen über die Flora von Chorasan.'(A. Bunge); 'Über Tschudische Ausgrabungen.'(E. J. Eichwald); 'Chronologische Untersuchungen der russisch-livländischen Geschichte des XIII. Jahrhunderts.'(A. Engelmann); 'Russische Reisen nach Japan.'(Morskoi Sbornik); 'Ueber Wogulische Sprache und Sage.'(W. Schott); 'Ein Tschuktschisches Wörterverzeichnis.'(Heinrich Romberg); 'Ueber morgenländische Handschriften der Petersburger Bibliothek.'; 'Stenjka Rasin's Aufstand.'(Kostomarow); UND VIELE MEHR. . . - GERINGE ÄUSSERE LAGERSPUR; SEHR GUTES EXEMPLAR MIT BESTER PROVENIENZ.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Levien / Leipzig 1889
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat an der Linie 3, Darmstadt, GermanyAntiquariat an der Linie 3
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 88.90
£ 17.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8° Halbleder. 695 S. Halbledereinband mit Rückengoldprägung, 23 x 15 cm, altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren, marmorierter Schnitt, handschr. Namenskürzel auf Vorsatz, Bibliotheksstempel auf Vortitel, Innenseiten leicht gebräunt, etwa 10 Seiten in der Mitte des Bandes im Bund leicht gelöst, aber noch gebunden, insges. gut erhalten und…intakt. Russland1889 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1050.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1859 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 247 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 247.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Leipzig, Levien 1889
Seller: Antiquariat im OPUS, Silvia Morch-Israel, Oppenheim, GermanyAntiquariat im OPUS, Silvia Morch-Israel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 88.90
£ 39.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. Erster Band. 2 nn.Bl., 695 S. Einband leicht berieben und bestossen, eingeklebter Besitzvermerk auf Vorsatz. Insgesamt gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1026 Halbleineneinband, ca. 23 x16 cm.
Seller: Zentralantiquariat Leipzig GmbH, Leipzig, GermanyZentralantiquariat Leipzig GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 71.12
£ 41.43 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gr.-8vo. 695, (1) S. (Russ. Gesch. in Biographien). Hlwd. Sprache: Deutsch.
More images- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 30.02
Free ShippingShips from India to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: Polish. Language: Polish. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len…ds an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2024, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1859. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - Polish, Pages: - 248, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 248 248.

Language: Russian
Published by LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing Aug 2011 2011
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 43.56
£ 19.85 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Amurskij tigr rasprostranen na üge Dal'nego Vostoka Rossii i schitaetsq ischezaüschim podwidom. Vytesnenie ätogo hischnika iz prirody proishodit w perwuü ochered' w üzhnoj chasti areala, wsledstwie uhudsheniq uslowij obitaniq i prqm…ogo unichtozheniq. Znachitel'nyj interes predstawlqet process postepennogo zaseleniq tigrom sewernyh territorij, na kotoryh ran'she ätot hischnik byl krajne redok. Oswaiwaemye tigrom nowye mestoobitaniq imeüt suschestwennye otlichiq ot tipichnyh, prisuschih dannomu widu zhiwotnogo, i zachastuü äxtremal'ny. Dlq ponimaniq proishodqschih processow i ocenki stepeni ih wazhnosti, w monografii rassmotreny populqcionnye harakteristiki gruppirowki tigrow na sewero-wostoke Sihotä-Alinq, widowoj sostaw osnownye troficheskih ob#ektow, predlozheny mery, naprawlennye na sohranenie ätogo hischnika. Kniga prednaznachena dlq zoologow, äkologow, specialistow w oblasti prirodopol'zowaniq i ohrany prirody, a takzhe shirokogo kruga chitatelej, interesuüschihsq amurskim tigrom. 120 pp. Russisch.

Language: Russian
Published by LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing Aug 2011 2011
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 43.56
£ 51.79 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -Amurskij tigr rasprostranen na üge Dal'nego Vostoka Rossii i schitaetsq ischezaüschim podwidom. Vytesnenie ätogo hischnika iz prirody proishodit w perwuü ochered' w üzhnoj chasti areala, wsledstwie uhudsheniq uslowij obitaniq i prqmogo…unichtozheniq. Znachitel'nyj interes predstawlqet process postepennogo zaseleniq tigrom sewernyh territorij, na kotoryh ran'she ätot hischnik byl krajne redok. Oswaiwaemye tigrom nowye mestoobitaniq imeüt suschestwennye otlichiq ot tipichnyh, prisuschih dannomu widu zhiwotnogo, i zachastuü äxtremal'ny. Dlq ponimaniq proishodqschih processow i ocenki stepeni ih wazhnosti, w monografii rassmotreny populqcionnye harakteristiki gruppirowki tigrow na sewero-wostoke Sihotä-Alinq, widowoj sostaw osnownye troficheskih ob#ektow, predlozheny mery, naprawlennye na sohranenie ätogo hischnika. Kniga prednaznachena dlq zoologow, äkologow, specialistow w oblasti prirodopol'zowaniq i ohrany prirody, a takzhe shirokogo kruga chitatelej, interesuüschihsq amurskim tigrom.VDM Verlag, Dudweiler Landstraße 99, 66123 Saarbrücken 120 pp. Russisch.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 43.56
£ 52.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - Amurskij tigr rasprostranen na üge Dal'nego Vostoka Rossii i schitaetsq ischezaüschim podwidom. Vytesnenie ätogo hischnika iz prirody proishodit w perwuü ochered' w üzhnoj chasti areala, wsledstwie uhudsheniq uslowij obitaniq i prqmogo u…nichtozheniq. Znachitel'nyj interes predstawlqet process postepennogo zaseleniq tigrom sewernyh territorij, na kotoryh ran'she ätot hischnik byl krajne redok. Oswaiwaemye tigrom nowye mestoobitaniq imeüt suschestwennye otlichiq ot tipichnyh, prisuschih dannomu widu zhiwotnogo, i zachastuü äxtremal'ny. Dlq ponimaniq proishodqschih processow i ocenki stepeni ih wazhnosti, w monografii rassmotreny populqcionnye harakteristiki gruppirowki tigrow na sewero-wostoke Sihotä-Alinq, widowoj sostaw osnownye troficheskih ob#ektow, predlozheny mery, naprawlennye na sohranenie ätogo hischnika. Kniga prednaznachena dlq zoologow, äkologow, specialistow w oblasti prirodopol'zowaniq i ohrany prirody, a takzhe shirokogo kruga chitatelej, interesuüschihsq amurskim tigrom.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 37.92
£ 60.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Amurskij tigr na sewere areala | Osobennosti obitaniq, perspektiwy wyzhiwaniq | Sergej Kostomarow | Taschenbuch | Russisch | 2011 | LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing | EAN 9783845412290 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[d…ot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.