Ken Ung (13 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (13)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

    • Language: French

      Published by Pages du Monde 2009

      2915867356 / 9782915867350

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 3.12

      £ 14.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Pages du Monde 2006

      2915867100 / 9782915867107

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 3.12

      £ 14.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture légèrement déchirée. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cov

    • Language: French

      Published by Pages du Monde 2006

      2915867100 / 9782915867107

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 3.12

      £ 14.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Anako - Horizons d'aventures

      2915867356 / 9782915867350

      • Softcover

      Seller: Au bon livre, La Barre en Ouche, , FranceAu bon livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      £ 13.34

      £ 34.53 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Oct 19, 2009. Condition: D'occasion - Comme neuf. Editions Pages du Monde, coll. Anako, tirage de 2009. Jamais lu. Etat neuf hormis légères traces sans gravité sur la couverture. Envoi rapide et soigné.

    • Language: French

      Published by Éditions Pages du Monde/Fondation Anako, France 2013

      2915867720 / 9782915867725

      • Softcover
      • Signed

      Seller: Librairie La forêt des Livres, Lévis, QC, CanadaLibrairie La forêt des Livres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 38.41

      £ 14.03 shipping 
      Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Neuf. DÉDICACÉ par un des auteurs. Ouvrage abondamment illustré de photographies en couleurs. Les «fils du vent refusent les bornes et les normes, sinon celles de la nature. Chérissant les vastes étendues de leur pays, ils portent l'immensité dans leur âme. Dédicacé par l'auteur.

    • Language: French

      Published by Pages du Monde 2009

      2915867356 / 9782915867350

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 18.59

      £ 36.26 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R200137563: 2009. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 114 pages, couverture contrepliée, nombreuses photos en couleur dans et hors texte, inclus un DVD. . . A l'italienne. Classification Dewey : 958-Asie centrale.

    • Language: French

      Published by Nouvelles éditions Pages Du Monde 2009

      2915867356 / 9782915867350

      • Softcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 6.22

      £ 56.11 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Language: French

      Published by Nouvelles éditions Pages Du Monde 2009

      2915867356 / 9782915867350

      • Softcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 6.22

      £ 56.11 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Language: French

      Published by Nouvelles éditions Pages Du Monde 2006

      2915867100 / 9782915867107

      • Hardcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 6.22

      £ 56.11 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Assez bon. Attention: Ancien support de bibliothèque, plastifié, étiquettes. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Language: French

      Published by Nouvelles éditions Pages Du Monde 2009

      2915867356 / 9782915867350

      • Softcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 6.22

      £ 56.11 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Assez bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Language: French

      Published by PAGES DU MONDE EDITIONS 2013

      2915867712 / 9782915867718

      • Hardcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: MaxiBooks, paris, , FranceMaxiBooks

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      £ 88.92

      £ 7.77 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition originale.

    • Language: French

      Published by Anako - Pages du Monde 2009

      2915867356 / 9782915867350

      • Softcover
      • Signed

      Seller: Books+, Saint Maurice, , FranceBooks+

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 88.92

      £ 7.77 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      In-8-carre, 24 cm, 120pp., illustr., photos, hommage autographe de l'auteur, A11-A1-2.

    • Published by Fondation Anako - Editions Pages du monde 2013

      2915867658 / 9782915867657

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 40.72

      £ 36.26 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R260265880: 2013. In-4. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 119 pages augmentées de nombreuses photos en couleurs dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 981-Brésil.