Language: English
Published by Mel Bay Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 0786673001 ISBN 13: 9780786673001
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Mel Bay Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 0786673001 ISBN 13: 9780786673001
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Mel Bay Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 0786673001 ISBN 13: 9780786673001
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Language: English
Published by Mel Bay Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 0786673001 ISBN 13: 9780786673001
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Language: English
Published by Mel Bay Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 0786673001 ISBN 13: 9780786673001
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Mel Bay Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 0786673001 ISBN 13: 9780786673001
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Mel Bay Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 0786673001 ISBN 13: 9780786673001
Seller: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Language: English
Published by Mel Bay Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 0786673001 ISBN 13: 9780786673001
Seller: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Mel Bay Publications Pub Date: 6/19/2015 Binding: paperback Pages: 112 Reprint edition.
Language: English
Published by Mel Bay Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 0786673001 ISBN 13: 9780786673001
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Mel Bay Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 0786673001 ISBN 13: 9780786673001
Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!