Jean Passini (35 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Hortus Conclusus
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.45
£ 12.51 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Spine a bit discoloured, edges a bit worn, else good copy. Text in French. Please see description or ask for photos.
More images- Softcover
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 11.55
£ 12.08 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état tranche un peu ternie intérieur propre. 17x24x2cm. 1998. Broché. iconographie en noir et blanc et en couleurs. Good.

Language: English
Published by Ediciones de la Universidad de Castilla-La Mancha 2007
- Softcover
Seller: The Compleat Scholar, Rochester, NY, U.S.A.The Compleat Scholar
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 30.33
£ 4.06 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: As New. Never read, no marks or highlighting in the book. Our copy is paperback showing light shelf-wear. Heavy book, extra shipping charges to locations outside USA.

Condition: Used - Good
£ 13.39
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpainKALAMO BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 24.88
£ 15.41 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Nuevo. Condition: En venta.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Éditions Recherche sur les Civilisations 1984
- Softcover
Seller: Llibres Bombeta, Terrassa, B, SpainLlibres Bombeta
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 22.18
£ 20.67 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Algún subrayado muy esporádico y suave a lápiz de color azul.

Published by MOPT 1995
- Softcover
Seller: Tik Books ME, Madrid, M, SpainTik Books ME
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.00
£ 31.06 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. M307. MOPT - 245pp Serie monografías. (H) S.

Language: French
Published by ÉDITIONS RECHERCHE SUR LES CIVILISATIONS 1984
- Softcover
Seller: LIBRERIACB, Pamplona, NA, SpainLIBRERIACB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 24.63
£ 24.16 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rústica (Tapa blanda). Condition: Bien. Sin cubierta. Materia: Urbanismo. Características físicas: Cubierta, lomo y contracubierta con marbete. La parte superior de la cubierta tiene una pequeña rotura. La portada y algunas de sus páginas presentan sellos que no impiden la lectura de la obra. Ubicación: R12B2-28. LIBRO.

Language: Spanish
Published by UNIV. DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA, CIUDAD REAL 2018
- Softcover
Seller: Pórtico [Portico], ZARAGOZA, Z, SpainPórtico [Portico]
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 26.66
£ 30.20 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: New. RUBIO RIVERA, R. / J. PASSINI / R. I. BENITO, EDS.: EL AGUA EN TOLEDO Y SU ENTORNO: EPOCAS ROMANA Y MEDIEVAL. 978-84-9044-344-6, UNIV. DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA, 2018. Nuevo 1700 gr. Libro.

Language: Spanish
Published by Diputación General de Aragón 1988
- Softcover
Seller: Campbell Llibres, Barcelona, B, SpainCampbell Llibres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 38.75
£ 20.11 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Ejemplar en buen estado, cubiertas con una doblez.
Published by Paris, 1984 1984
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, , NetherlandsAntiquariaat De Keerkring
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 21.33
£ 22.44 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paris, 1984. 4to. Broché. 183 p. Bon état.

Language: Spanish
Published by Colegio oficial de Arquitectos de Castilla-La Mancha, Toledo 1995
- Hardcover
Seller: Vértigo Libros, Madrid, M, SpainVértigo Libros
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 30.22
£ 34.08 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Muy bien. Conserva el estuche original.

- Hardcover
Seller: Librería Cajón Desastre, Ponferrada, LE, SpainLibrería Cajón Desastre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 35.55
£ 19.85 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Ref. B106704. 27x21. 192 pág + 16 láminas a color. Mapas e imágenes en blanco y negro. Papel tostado. Arquitectura. 17-F 208 pág. Aragón|Arquitectura|Camino de Santiago.

Language: Spanish
Published by Colegio Oficial de Arquitectos de Castilla - La Mancha 1995
- Hardcover
Seller: Desván del Libro / Desvan del Libro, SL, MADRID, M, SpainDesván del Libro / Desvan del Libro, SL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 29.33
£ 43.14 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
TAPA DURA. CASTELLANO COLEGIO OFICIAL DE ARQUITECTOS DE CASTILLA LA MANCHA CON ESTUCHE-PEQUEÑAS MARCAS DE USO-LETRAS DEL LOMO DESDIBUJADAS-RESTO BUEN ESTADO.

- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, FranceLibrairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 30.22
£ 30.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon état. Livre en espagnol. In-folio cartonné 27.1 cm sur 21.1. 187 pages. Bon état d'occasion.
Published by Toledo 1995 1995
- Hardcover
Seller: Dedalus-Libros, Madrid, M, SpainDedalus-Libros
Contact seller3-star seller144 p 22,5x32 cm Apaisado. Encuadernación editorial en tela. Estado de conservación: Muy bien.

- Softcover
Seller: Hilando Libros, Madrid, M, SpainHilando Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 23.93
£ 60.40 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Rústica. Condition: NUEVO. 352 pages/páginas.

Language: English
Published by Ediciones de la Universidad de Castilla-La Mancha 2008
- Softcover
Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, United KingdomMispah books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 132.00
£ 25.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

Published by Ministerio de Obras Públicas y Transportes, Centro de Publicaciones, [Madrid] 1993
- Softcover
Seller: Librería Alonso Quijano, Alcobendas, M, SpainLibrería Alonso Quijano
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 7.82
£ 54.62 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Novela(82-31) Ministerio de Obras Públicas y Transportes, Centro de Publicaciones. Encuadernación en tapa Blanda. Passini, Jean. 24 cm. El Camino de Santiago itinerario y núcleos de poblaciónTapa deslucida.Tapa ilustrada. Pags.248.Volúmenes. Libro usado.

Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones de la Universidad de Castilla-La Mancha, España 2001
- Softcover
Seller: ABACO LIBROS USADOS, MADRID, M, SpainABACO LIBROS USADOS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 53.33
£ 60.40 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. 25x18 352 Castellano Sello Univ. Castila-La Mancha Dic/15/12.

Language: Spanish
Published by COLEGIO OFICIAL DE ARQUITECTOS DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA DELEGACIÓN DE TOLEDO, Toledo 1997
- Hardcover
Seller: Libros Dickens, Quart de Poblet, V, SpainLibros Dickens
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 31.11
£ 99.23 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Aceptable. Libro en buen estado, encuadernado en tela. "Segundo volumen de Toledo a finales de la Edad Media que contiene en sus páginas las característica del urbanismo toledano y de la estructura de las casas, así como la historia social del barrio de San Antolín y San Marcos a finales d…el siglo XV." 144 páginas.
More imagesPublished by COLEGIO OFICIAL DE ARQUITECTOS DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA DELEGACIÓN DE TOLEDO, Toledo 1995
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Anticuaria Camino de Santiago, León - Madrid, LE, SpainLibreria Anticuaria Camino de Santiago
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 29.33
£ 42.37 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. 75360 JEAN PASSINI y JEAN-PIERRE MOLÉNAT 1995 COLEGIO OFICIAL DE ARQUITECTOS DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA DELEGACIÓN DE TOLEDO, Toledo, 1997. Tela con estuche . "Segundo volumen de Toledo a finales de la Edad Media que contiene en sus páginas las característica del urbanismo toledano y de la estructura de las casas, a…sí como la historia social del barrio de San Antolín y San Marcos a finales del siglo XV." 144 págs.
More imagesPublished by COLEGIO OFICIAL DE ARQUITECTOS DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA DELEGACIÓN DE TOLEDO, Toledo 1997
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Anticuaria Camino de Santiago, León - Madrid, LE, SpainLibreria Anticuaria Camino de Santiago
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 29.33
£ 42.37 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. 75359 JEAN PASSINI y JEAN-PIERRE MOLÉNAT 1997 COLEGIO OFICIAL DE ARQUITECTOS DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA DELEGACIÓN DE TOLEDO, Toledo, 1997. Tela con estuche . "Segundo volumen de Toledo a finales de la Edad Media que contiene en sus páginas las característica del urbanismo toledano y de la estructura de las casas, a…sí como la historia social del barrio de San Antolín y San Marcos a finales del siglo XV." 144 págs.

Language: Spanish
Published by COLEGIO OFICIAL DE ARQUITECTOS DE CASTILLA-LA MA, TOLEDO 1997
- Softcover
Seller: LIBRERÍA COCHERAS-COLISEO, San Lorenzo de El Escorial, M, SpainLIBRERÍA COCHERAS-COLISEO
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 167.42
£ 18.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paginas: 144,00 Idioma: ESPAÑOL.

Published by Varios 1995
- Softcover
Seller: Librería Pérez Galdós, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Pérez Galdós
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 34.66
£ 38.83 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: leido. 23 x 32 cm. Jean Passini, Jean-Pierre Molènat. 1. El barrio de los canónigos 2. El barrio de San Antolín y San Marcos. Arquitectura. Toledo. Historia. Urbanismo. Toledo. Historia.APAISADO TELA, NUEVO, 1.

EL AGUA EN TOLEDO Y SU ENTORNO. POCAS ROMANA Y MEDIEVAL (Libro en papel)
IZQUIERDO BENITO, RICARDO; PASSINI, JEAN; REBECA RUBIO RIVERA (COORDS.)
- Softcover
Seller: OM Books, Dos Hermanas, SE, SpainOM Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 298.63
£ 67.73 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Usado- bueno.

Published by MINISTERIO DE OBRAS PUBLICAS Y URBANISMO. MOPU., MADRID 1993
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: LIBRERÍA COCHERAS-COLISEO, San Lorenzo de El Escorial, M, SpainLIBRERÍA COCHERAS-COLISEO
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 62.40
£ 18.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Nº Edición: 1 Paginas: 204,00 Idioma: ESPAÑOL.

- Hardcover
Seller: Desván del Libro / Desvan del Libro, SL, MADRID, M, SpainDesván del Libro / Desvan del Libro, SL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 132.43
£ 43.14 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
TAPA DURA CON SOBRECUBIERTA. Condition: INCLUYE ESTUCHE-BUEN ESTADO. CASTELLANO UCLM.

Published by Wien, Artaria, um 1820. 1820
Seller: Antiquariat MEINDL & SULZMANN OG, Wien - Vienna, , AustriaAntiquariat MEINDL & SULZMANN OG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 31.11
£ 30.20 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Blattgröße ca. 17 x 23 cm. Bildausschnitt ca. 10 x 17 cm.
Published by Colegio Oficial de Arquitectos de Castilla-La Mancha, Toledo 1995
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, FranceLibrairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 74.66
£ 30.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon état. 2 volumes, in-8 à l'italienne, toile éditeur sous étui, 144- 144 pp. Illustrations en couleurs. Très bon exemplaire. in-8°.