Hedlund Tom (16 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.67
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.67
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Published by SR 1979
- Softcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 2.84
£ 12.52 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
pock. Condition: Fine.

- Hardcover
Seller: Burke's Books, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Burke's Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 21.47
£ 4.48 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Slight rubbing to edge, very good dust jacket w/a small tear to back. Book.
Seller: Patrik Andersson, Antikvariat., Lund, , SwedenPatrik Andersson, Antikvariat.
Contact seller5-star sellerStockholm; Norstedts, 1978. 22,5x14,5 cm. 80, (3, 1 blank) s. Häftad med tryckt omslag. Nedre omslagskanterna aningen veckade. Fint ex. Innehåller bl. a. ett avsnitt ?Öländska elegier..
Seller: Patrik Andersson, Antikvariat., Lund, , SwedenPatrik Andersson, Antikvariat.
Contact seller5-star sellerStockholm; Norstedts, 1972. Originalupplaga. [20,5x13 cm]. 76, (3, 1 blank) s. Häftad med tryckt omslag. Ryggen svagt gulnad. Bakre omslaget lätt solkat. Inlagan aningen mörknad. 4 blad med liten marginalförlust p. g. a. slarvig uppskärning. Hedlunds debut.
Published by Fibs Lyrikklubb/Tiden 1978. 1978 1978
- Hardcover
Seller: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, , SwedenRönnells Antikvariat AB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 13.00
£ 22.44 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
427 s. Förlagets pappband med skyddsomslag. Skyddsomslaget något blekt samt med några smärre veck, i övrigt välhållen.
Seller: Patrik Andersson, Antikvariat., Lund, , SwedenPatrik Andersson, Antikvariat.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 10.16
£ 11.22 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Helsingfors; Svenska Litteratursällskapet i Finland, 1974. 21x15 cm. 272 s. Häftad med tryckt omslag. Fint ex.
Published by Almlöfs Förlag 2008. 2008 2008
Seller: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, , SwedenRönnells Antikvariat AB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 11.79
£ 22.44 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
28x22 cm. 102 s. Rikt illustrerad. Häftad.
Seller: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, , SwedenAntikvariat Faust
Contact seller4-star sellerOrdfront Förlag, Stockholm 1998. 287, (1) sidor. Förlagsband med skyddsomslag. Illustrerad. Gott ksick.

Language: Swedish
Published by Björck & Börjessons Bokförlag, Stockholm 1946
- Hardcover
Seller: Gurra's Books, Hemse, SwedenGurra's Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 30.23
£ 18.99 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Slightly shelf-worn w scratched bs, title label chipped and loose. Clean and tight. Front cover bound in. #136 of 500 copies in the bibliophile edition. 8vo. 441 pp. Swedish. Bertil Bull Hedlund (illustrator).

Seller: Hatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA, Hägersten, , SwedenHatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 16.26
£ 17.27 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Häftad, dek. omslag. Fint skick. Rimforsa, Almlöfs förlag, 2008. 4:o. 104 s. Rikt illustrerad, till stor del i färg.
Seller: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, , SwedenAntikvariat Faust
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 16.26
£ 18.99 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Carlsson Bokförlag, Stockholm 1984. 175, [1] sidor. Förlagsband. 24,5x17,5 cm. Illustrerad. Gott skick.
Seller: Vangsgaards Antikvariat Aps, Copenhagen, , DenmarkVangsgaards Antikvariat Aps
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 14.87
£ 25.41 shippingShips from Denmark to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Norstedt, Stockholm 1981. 104 sider. Heftet med orig. omslag. Uopskåret. * Med dedikation og brev fra forfatteren til Marianne Larsen.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, GermanyButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 16.89
£ 51.80 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Gut. 123 Seiten Das Buch bietet eine tiefgehende Analyse und Annäherung an die Lyrik und deren Verständnis. Es erklärt, wie man Lyrik erschließen und erleben kann, um sie im Alltag und darüber hinaus zu schätzen. Zustand: Einband mit stärkeren Gebrauchsspuren, Seiten geringfügig gebräunt, insgesamt GUTER Zu…stand. HC1-737-5/8-00416039 sv Gewicht in Gramm: 136.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Livraria Castro e Silva, Lisboa, PortugalLivraria Castro e Silva
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 53.35
£ 60.43 shippingShips from Portugal to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hard Cover. Condition: Good. En svensk antologi Redigerad av. och. Reviderad och utökad av. Forum. Sweden. 1983. De 22x14,5 cm. Com 816 págs. Encadernação do editor com sobrecapa de proteção. Ilustrado no texto com desenhos. Language: Português / Portuguese Location/localizacao: SACO DG346-15.