Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:044441228X.
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:044441228X.
Language: German
Published by Herder Verlag, 1969
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 117 Seiten Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Published by Mainz, Matthias-Grünewald-Verl., 1963
8°. 192 S. Ln. Schutzumschlag. (Schriften zur Pastoralsoziologie, 3). (Kugelschr.-Notiz im Inhaltsverzeichnis, Bleist.-Anstreichungen, Bleist.-Notiz a. Nachsatz). >>>> Zur Zeit erfolgt KEIN VERSAND NACH ÖSTERREICH aufgrund der dort geltenden Verpackungsverordnung. <<<<.
Published by Diogenes Verlag Ag, 1996
ISBN 10: 9041401458 ISBN 13: 9789041401458
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: German
Published by Herder Verlag;, 1967
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 313 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Language: German
Published by Herder Verlag;, 1967
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 313 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 375.
Language: German
Published by Herder Verlag;, 1967
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 313 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Originalschutzumschlag vorhanden, jedoch beschädigt (kleinere Einrisse im Randbereich). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Published by Ediciones Carlos Lohlé, Buenos Aires-México, 1973
286 pp 14x22 rústica. Mínimas rozaduras en extremo superior del lomo.
Language: German
Published by Mainz : Matthias-Grünewald-Verl., 1963
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 192 S. ; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 210.
Language: German
Published by Mainz : Matthias-Grünewald-Verl., 1963
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 192 S. ; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Einband folienkaschiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 310.
Language: German
Published by Wien, Freiburg, Basel, Herder-Verlag. ., 1967
Condition: Gut. 0. 20x12,5 cm. 313 S., Hardcover, Nummernzettel aufgekl., etwas angestaubt. Innen sehr sauberer, sehr guter Zustand, mit den üblichen Bibliotheksstempeln und -eintragungen auf den ersten Seiten (teils durchgestrichen). DX-K78|8209AB Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 900.
Published by Ambo, Baarn, 1985
Seller: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Netherlands
Paperback. Condition: Boek goed. 184 pp.
Softcover. Condition: Fair. Anmerkungen / bekritzelt / Stempel; Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen; Gebrochener Buchrücken / Seiten oder Softcover umgeknickt; Vergilbt / ausgeblichen. Pleidooi voor eenvoudig Nederlands in geschreven teksten, met voorbeelden en praktische adviezen.
Published by Baarn, Ambo. 1985, 1985
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Netherlands
Paperback, 184 pagina's.
Language: German
Published by Wien ; Freiburg [i. Br.] ; Basel : Herder, 1967
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 313 S. ; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Mit Schutzumschlag. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 410.
Language: Dutch
Published by Basisboeken Ambo, Baarn, 1982
ISBN 10: 9026320523 ISBN 13: 9789026320521
Seller: Barksdale Books, Almere, Netherlands
Condition: Fair. Kaft vertoont gebruikssporen, rug verkleurd.
Language: Dutch
Published by Uitgeverij Contact, Amsterdam/Antwerpen, 1997
ISBN 10: 9025423043 ISBN 13: 9789025423049
Seller: Barksdale Books, Almere, Netherlands
Condition: Fair. Rug erg verkleurd.
Seller: Barksdale Books, Almere, Netherlands
Condition: Good.
Original publisher's paperback, title spine and frontcover, 8vo: 144pp., 6 contributions, list contributors, chapter notes, bibliographical notes, references, index. - as new.
Published by Baarn, Ambo. 1985, 1985
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Netherlands
Original publisher's paperback, title spine and frontcover, 8vo: 184pp., 8 contributions, list contributors, chapter notes, bibliographical notes, index. - as new.
Published by Het Spectrum, Utrecht | Antwerpen, 1960
Seller: In 't Wasdom - antiquariaat Cornelissen & De Jong, Notter, Netherlands
Condition: Good. In goede staat, paperback, 160 pp., met bibliografie Uit de collectie van J.A. Belzen, wordt verzonden als brievenbuspakket.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Netherlands
Condition: New.
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech Republic
Softcover. Condition: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen. Dutch.
Language: Dutch
Published by Baarn : Basisboeken/Ambo, 1980
ISBN 10: 902632040X ISBN 13: 9789026320408
Seller: Barksdale Books, Almere, Netherlands
Condition: Good. Paperback, 8vo.
Paperback, rug verkleurd, verder nette staat, 411 pagina's.
Published by Kok Agora 1991, 1991
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Netherlands
Paperback, i.z.g.st., 179 pagina's.
Published by Kok Agora 1991, 1991
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Netherlands
Paperback, i.z.g.st. (geen leesvouwen en inscripties), 179 pagina's.