Gianfranco Bettetini (159 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.78
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : La conversación audiovisual es un análisis profundo de la enunciación fílmica y televisiva, explorando los problemas de la comunicación en el ámbito audiovisual. Este libro, publicado por Ediciones Cátedra en 1996, forma parte de la colección Signo e Imagen y ofrece una perspectiva teórica sobre la construcci…ón del significado en los medios audiovisuales. EAN: 9788437606194 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: La conversación audiovisual Autor: Gianfranco Bettetini Editorial: Cátedra Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 213 Formato: tapa blanda.

Language: Italian
Published by Bompiani 2001
Series: Strumenti Bompiani, Book 19 of 20. Book 19 of 20 - Strumenti Bompiani
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.95
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Language: Spanish
Published by Fondo de Cultura Económica (Col. Breviarios), México D.F. 1975
- Hardcover
Seller: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, M, SpainMAUTALOS LIBRERÍA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.82
£ 21.58 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Bien. Cine. Ensayo.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.86
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Este libro explora la semiótica de la comunicación empresarial, analizando cómo las empresas utilizan signos y símbolos para transmitir mensajes y construir su imagen. Gianfranco Bettetini examina en profundidad los elementos clave de la comunicación corporativa y su impacto en la percepción pública. Incluye…referencias bibliográficas e índice. EAN: 9788845220043 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Filosofía Título: Semiotica della comunicazione d'impresa Autor: Gianfranco Bettetini Idioma: ita Páginas: 146 Formato: tapa blanda.
Published by Rusconi Ed., Milano, 1981
- Softcover
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 4.44
£ 15.54 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: DISCRETO. Milano, Rusconi Ed. cm.13x21, pp.251, brossura con cop.fig. Collana Cultura Nuova.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 9.40
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

Published by Guaraldi Ed., Firenze, 1977
- Softcover
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: NUOVO. Firenze, Guaraldi Ed. cm.11x19, pp.155, brossura. Collana Le Guide Guaraldi,2. Il Puntro le Interpretazione la Bibliografia.
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by Mouton, The Hague 1973
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Bad Animal, Santa Cruz, CA, U.S.A.Bad Animal
Contact seller5-star sellerHardcover. Condition: Good. 1st Edition. Mouton: 1973. Octavo. Hardcover without a dust jacket. Review copy that was sent to the film professor Bill Nichols. The book has marginalia in pencil from Nichols throughout the text block and bears his signature on the inside of the front board. Good.

Published by Sansoni Editore 1981
- Softcover
Seller: libreria biblos, diano castello, IM, Italylibreria biblos
Contact seller4-star sellerbrossura Copertina flessibile. Condition: Ottimo (Fine). Tra cinema e televisione. Materiali sul rapporto tra due mezzi di comunicazione di massa. A cura di Gianfranco Bettetini Sansoni 1981. In 8°; pp. 213;brossura editoriale; leggere fioriture alla copertina; stato molto buonoPer ogni problema, domanda, foto o necessità non…esitate a contattarci per risolvere ogni vostra richiesta! 20F-60(es9). Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Tik Books LibroUsado CA, Madrid, M, SpainTik Books LibroUsado CA
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.11
£ 24.17 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Aceptable. C211691. E.Gustavo Gili - 156pp Tapa blanda. Subrayado. SI.

GLI SPAZI DELL'IPERTESTO STRUMENTI BOMPIANI
GIANFRANCO BETTETINI, BARBARA GASPARINI, NICOLETTA, VITTADINI
Published by BOMPIANI 1999
Seller: Libreria Rita Vittadello, CAMPOSAMPIERO, PD, ItalyLibreria Rita Vittadello
Contact seller5-star sellerN. PAG. 184 - BROSSURA ILL. NORMALE INGUALLIMENTO DELLE PAGINE, LIBRO COMUNQUE IN OTTIME CONDIZIONI.

Language: English
Published by EUNSA, EUNSA. EDICIONES UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA, 2001
- Softcover
Seller: LIBRERIACB, Pamplona, NA, SpainLIBRERIACB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 12.61
£ 24.17 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rústica (Tapa blanda). Condition: Muy Bien. Sin cubierta. Materia: Ética periodística. Características físicas: Libro en muy buen estado. Ubicación: R25B1-34. LIBRO.

Published by Rusconi 1980
Seller: LIBET - Libreria del Riacquisto, Milano, MI, ItalyLIBET - Libreria del Riacquisto
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 8.89
£ 11.22 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
brossura. Condition: buono. in 8 pp. 251.
Published by The Hague, Mouton. 1973
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Gothow & Motzke
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 19.56
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
VIII/202 S., Originalleineneinband (publisher's cloth binding), Originalumschlag (publisher's dust jacket), Bibliotheksexemplar von guter Erhaltung/fine exlibrary, Sprache: englisch.
DISCURSO. REVISTA INTERNACIONAL DE SEMIÓTICA Y TEORÍA LITERARIA, Nº 1 (SEMIÓTICA DEL TEATRO)
BETTETINI, Gianfranco / PAVIS, Patrice / URRUTUA, Jorge / BELLIDO, Pilar / ODIN, Roger / VÁZQUEZ MEDEL, Manuel Ángel
Published by Ediciones Alfar / Asociación Andaluza de Semiótica, Sevilla 1987
- First Edition
Seller: Librería Monogatari, Chapela, PO, SpainLibrería Monogatari
Contact seller5-star sellerPrimera edición. Un sello. Muy buen estado. ANTES DE HACER EL PEDIDO, DEBE INFORMARSE ACERCA DE LOS GASTOS DE ENVÍO HACIENDO CLIC EN EL ENLACE QUE ACOMPAÑA A ESTA FICHA, YA QUE ÉSTOS VARÍAN EN FUNCIÓN DEL PESO DE LOS LIBROS, LA MODALIDAD DE ENVÍO (ORDINARIO, CERTIFICADO O MENSAJERÍA), EL DESTINO Y LA FORMA DE PAGO (TARJETA, TRAN…SFERENCIA O CONTRA REEMBOLSO). Size: 139 Pp. 21x13,5.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 14.11
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Deserto sulla terra es una novela de Gianfranco Bettetini, publicada en 1989 por Bompiani. Esta edición, la primera, forma parte de la serie Romanzo Bompiani y consta de 158 páginas. La obra es una variación de la ópera El Trovador de Giuseppe Verdi. EAN: 9788845213724 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y… Ficción Título: Deserto sulla terra Autor: Gianfranco Bettetini Idioma: ita Páginas: 158.

Published by Editorial Gustavo Gili, 1977
- Softcover
Seller: Librería El Cárabo, Valencia, V, SpainLibrería El Cárabo
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.82
£ 21.58 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rústica. Condition: Buen estado. 13x 20 cm. Col. "Punto y Linea". Buen estado. Libro.

- Softcover
Seller: Libro Usado BM, Madrid, M, SpainLibro Usado BM
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.11
£ 31.07 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. B175133. Editorial Gustavo Gili - 156pp (H) Rústica sin solapas. In.

Language: Spanish
Published by Editorial Gustavo Gil, Barcelona, Spain 1977
- Softcover
Seller: La Social. Galería y Libros, Barcelona, B, SpainLa Social. Galería y Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 16.88
£ 22.01 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa Blanda. Condition: Excelente. EXCELENTE ejemplar. 156 pp + catálogo de colección. Traducción de Juan Díaz de Atauri. Título original: "Produzione del senso e messa in scena". Colección Punto y Línea.

- Softcover
Seller: La Social. Galería y Libros, Barcelona, B, SpainLa Social. Galería y Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 16.88
£ 22.01 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa Blanda. Condition: Muy bien. Título original "Produzione del senso e messa in scena" traducción de Juan Diaz de Atauri. PRIMERA EDICIÓN EN ESPAÑOL. FIRST SPANISH EDITION. Colección "Punto y Línea". MUY BUEN ejemplar. 156pp + catálogo de coleccióin.

- Softcover
Seller: CA Libros, Alcorcón, M, SpainCA Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 16.03
£ 30.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Seller: Tommaso D'antrassi DI, Bologna, BO, ItalyTommaso D'antrassi DI
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.10
£ 11.22 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. buone-ottime condizioni, leggeri segni di usura.
More imagesLanguage: Spanish
Published by FONDO DE CULTURA ECONOMICA, MEXICO 1975
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: ALEJANDRIA, BARCELONA, B, SpainALEJANDRIA
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 10.67
£ 32.02 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa Dura con Sobrecubierta. Condition: Muy bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. . Colección: Breviarios, 247 301 p. 17x11x0 - 300 g.

- Softcover
Seller: Vértigo Libros, Madrid, M, SpainVértigo Libros
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.89
£ 34.09 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 213 pp. Ejemplar algo fatigado.

- Softcover
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.62
£ 24.08 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, strappi Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.

Published by Fondo de Cultura Económica, Breviarios nº 247, 1975, México. 1975
Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.
Contact seller5-star seller17x11. Tela editorial con sobrecubierta. 303 pgs. Ex-Libris. Sobrecubierta deslucida. 680948.

- Softcover
Seller: Di Mano in Mano Soc. Coop, Cambiago, MI, ItalyDi Mano in Mano Soc. Coop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.89
£ 21.58 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Brossura. Studi Bompiani Il campo semiotico Numero di tavole: pp.215 9788845254857 altezza 0 larghezza 0 Esemplare in buone condizioni.Copertina con ingiallimento, macchie di polvere e segni di usura ai bordi e agli angoli.Pagine brunite ai bordi.Piccola etichetta alla quarta di copertina.Testo in Lingua Italiana.

Published by Bompiani 1975
- Softcover
Seller: Studio Bibliografico Olubra, Castel San Giovanni, PC, ItalyStudio Bibliografico Olubra
Contact seller5-star sellerBompiani, 1975. In-8, brossura, pp. 212. In ottimo stato.

Published by Bompiani 1968
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Libreria Tara, Roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Tara
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.89
£ 30.21 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: buono. Cinema e Tv Storia e Critica Entertainment Cinema and TV History and Criticism Nuovi saggi italiani 3 in cop.: I segni dei film; Semiologia cinematografica; Senso e significato dell'opera filmica; Teoria della realizzazione; Il montaggio e le sue connotazioni; Jean-Luc Godard e altre letture - bross. edit. ill.…, leggera macchia al taglio davanti, lievi tracce d'uso in cop. - prima edizione BUONE CONDIZIONI.
Language: Spanish
Published by GG, B 1977
- Softcover
Seller: ALEJANDRIA SEVILLA, Sevilla, SE, SpainALEJANDRIA SEVILLA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.80
£ 40.65 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Buen Estado. Firma Anterior Propietario.