Gareth Powell (820 results)

Language: English
Published by Titan Books 2022
Series: Continuance, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Continuance
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.

Language: English
Published by Titan Books 2022
Series: Continuance, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Continuance
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.92
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by Titan Books 2019
Series: Embers of War, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Embers of War
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.40
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by Titan Books 2018
Series: Embers of War, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Embers of War
- Softcover
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly.

Language: English
Published by Titan Books 2019
Series: Embers of War, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Embers of War
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by Titan Books 2019
Series: Embers of War, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Embers of War
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by Titan Books 2019
Series: Embers of War, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Embers of War
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.22
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by Titan Books 2022
Series: Continuance, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Continuance
- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.23
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fro…m the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.

Language: English
Published by Titan Books 2019
Series: Embers of War, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Embers of War
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.23
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.36
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Titan Books 2019
Series: Embers of War, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Embers of War
- Softcover
Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 1.31
£ 2.96 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Bruise/tear to cover. Has a small black line or red dot on bottom/exterior edge of pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 1.31
£ 2.96 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
mass_market. Condition: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

Language: English
Published by Titan Books 2022
Series: Continuance, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Continuance
- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, U.S.A.Goodwill
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 1.42
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.

Language: English
Published by Titan Books 2018
Series: Embers of War, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Embers of War
- Softcover
Seller: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, U.S.A.ZBK Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.57
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Language: English
Published by Titan Books 2018
Series: Embers of War, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Embers of War
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.63
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.

Language: English
Published by Titan Books 2022
Series: Continuance, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Continuance
- Softcover
Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.63
£ 2.96 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.

Language: English
Published by Titan Books 2019
Series: Embers of War, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Embers of War
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.00
£ 2.62 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.00
£ 2.62 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
mass_market. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Titan Books 2018
Series: Embers of War, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Embers of War
- Softcover
Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 1.81
£ 2.96 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.

Language: English
Published by Titan Books 2019
Series: Embers of War, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Embers of War
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.00
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.00
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Titan Books 2019
Series: Embers of War, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Embers of War
- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.00
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Titan Books (UK) 2019
Series: Embers of War, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Embers of War
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Titan Books (UK) 2019
Series: Embers of War, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Embers of War
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Titan Books (UK) 2019
Series: Embers of War, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Embers of War
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Titan Books (UK) 2019
Series: Embers of War, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Embers of War
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Titan Books (UK) 2019
Series: Embers of War, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Embers of War
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.96
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Titan Books 2020
Series: Embers of War, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Embers of War
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.