Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Condition: Très bon. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Condition: Bon. Edition 2001. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2001. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: French
Published by Librarie Larousse, Paris, France, 1982
ISBN 10: 2036511414 ISBN 13: 9782036511415
Seller: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
Hardcover. Condition: Poor. Marcello, Carlo; Ongaro, Paolo; Frisano, Pierre (illustrator). Poor condition. Ex-library. Light wear to spine and edges. Binding is loose with several unattached pages in the middle, pages and images are clean and bright. Pictures available upon request.
Published by Dargaud Editeur, 1979
ISBN 10: 2205016458 ISBN 13: 9782205016451
Seller: Libros Fugitivos, Valencia, V, Spain
Comic
Comic. Condition: New. SAN KU KAI (Pierre Frisano) Dargaud Editeur, Francia, 1979. OFRT. Rustica. 48 paginas mas cubiertas. 21,5x19,5x0,4 cm. (Base x Altura x Grosor). Color. Peso: 170 gramos. - - - NOTAS SOBRE EL ESTADO: Muy buen estado, artículo nuevo o como nuevo. Procedente de restos de stock, puede presentar algún defecto menor por la propia naturaleza del material. Ver fotos y leer descripcion, las fotos se consideran parte de la descripcion.- - - LOTE EN OFERTA (OFRT): Libro sin uso, procedente de saldo editorial o restos de stock. Escribe OFRT en el buscador para ver todos nuestros lotes en oferta. NO se aceptan ofertas en lotes marcados como OFRT. Fotografia generica, representativa del estado de conservacion del resto del stock. Por favor lee atentamente la descripción antes de comprar, y no dudes en preguntar si tienes cualquier duda o necesitas información adicional.
Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 3. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Volume 3. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by dargaud
ISBN 10: 2205016458 ISBN 13: 9782205016451
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1997. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1997. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Paris, RTL, 1985. 48 pp. Col.ills. Hardcover. Fine. #9782879511283. [97613].
Published by Plaza & Janés Editores, Barcelona, 1984
Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, France
Comic
Couverture rigide. Condition: Assez bon. Eusk-305.
Language: German
Published by Salzburg, Andreas & Andreas,, 1984
ISBN 10: 3850122468 ISBN 13: 9783850122467
Seller: ABC Antiquariat, Einzelunternehmen, Stralsund, MV, Germany
Gr.-8°, Hardcover/Pappeinband. Condition: Gut. 144 Seiten, Ohne Schutzumschlag, Einband mit kleineren Gebrauchsspuren, Zustand gut Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Published by Larousse
Seller: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, Spain
Tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. edicion en frances de 1981, tapa blanda, color, buen estado general, 20 paginas,
Seller: Au bon livre, La Barre en Ouche, France
Sep 01, 1996. Condition: D'occasion - Très bon état. Glénat 1996. Petit choc en haut du 1er plat, comme neuf sinon. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Seller: Au bon livre, La Barre en Ouche, France
Sep 01, 1996. Condition: D'occasion - Bon état. Glénat 1996. Quelques éraflures sur pages de garde, très bon état général sinon. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Seller: Au bon livre, La Barre en Ouche, France
Sep 01, 1996. Condition: D'occasion - Comme neuf. Glénat 1996. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Condition: Assez bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Language: French
Published by Centurion/Grain De Soleil, France, 1992
ISBN 10: 2227610719 ISBN 13: 9782227610712
Seller: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, U.S.A.
First Edition
Hardcover. Illustrated by Marcelino Truong (illustrator). First Edition; First Printing. Near Fine in boards. Published in French. ; 4to 11" - 13" tall.
Language: French
Published by Centurion/Grain De Soleil, France, 1994
ISBN 10: 2227610794 ISBN 13: 9782227610798
Seller: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, U.S.A.
First Edition
Hardcover. Illustrated by Marcellino Truong (illustrator). First Edition; First Printing. Near Fine in boards. Published in French. ; 4to 11" - 13" tall.
Seller: Au bon livre, La Barre en Ouche, France
Oct 06, 1999. Condition: D'occasion - Comme neuf. Glénat 1999. Envoi rapide et soigné.
1986, album cartonné, 46pp - très bon état.
Language: French
Published by MCL, Paris, 1978
Seller: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, Belgium
Couverture Rigide Illustrée. Condition: Bon. Frisano Pierre (illustrator). coiffe supérieure endommagée sur 1 cm.
Published by L'écho des savanes albin michel, 1990
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, Colmar, ALSAC, France
Condition: TBE. Paris, cartonnage de l'éditeur; in-4.
Seller: Au bon livre, La Barre en Ouche, France
Aug 30, 1998. Condition: D'occasion - Comme neuf. Glénat 1998. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Published by Edi europ / SEPP / SNEC, 1975
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO70223056: 1975. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Coiffe en tête abîmée, Papier jauni. 160 pages de bandes dessinées noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.
Published by Edi europ / SEPP / SNEC, 1976
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO70223049: 1976. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement pliée, Agraffes rouillées, Papier jauni. 130 pages de bandes dessinées noir et blanc - couverture désolidarisée - déchirures en coiffes et aux agrafes. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.064-BD périodiques.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20267105: 1985. In-4. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 48 pages de BD couleur - jaquette en plastique transparent. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 928-Ecrivains.
Seller: Au bon livre, La Barre en Ouche, France
Sep 17, 1997. Condition: D'occasion - Très bon état. Glénat 1997. Collection Vécu. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Language: French
Published by BAYARD EDITIONS / OKAPI, 1988
ISBN 10: 2700940547 ISBN 13: 9782700940541
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO70150604: 1988. In-4. Relié. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 46 pages - Augmentées de nombreux dessins en couleurs dans le texte - Tampon sur la page de titre - Trace d'adhésif sur le 1er plat - Coins frottés. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.061-Albums BD.
Language: French
Published by L'ECHO DES SAVANES / ALBIN MICHEL, 1990
ISBN 10: 2226039821 ISBN 13: 9782226039828
Comic
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R160132660: 1990. In-4. Cartonnage d'éditeurs. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. Environ 60 pages de bandes dessinées en noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.06-Bande dessinée.