Fischer Wilfried (121 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Published by Friesen-Verlag, Soltau & Leipzig 1922

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat D. Gorodin, Freiburg, , GermanyAntiquariat D. Gorodin

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 6.22

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut erhalten. Kein Schutzumschlag. 18, Tsd.; 146 S. Size: 230 g. Buch.

  • Language: German

    Published by HJB Bernt, Neuwied 2004

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Germany3 Mile Island

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 4.44

    £ 8.59 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Heft - sehr gut.

  • Language: German

    Published by HJB Bernt, Neuwied 2004

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Germany3 Mile Island

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 4.44

    £ 8.59 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Heft - sehr gut.

  • Language: English

    Published by Mittelbadischer Zeitungsverlag 1998

    3928916335 / 9783928916332

    • Softcover

    Seller: Frans Books, Solva, Pembs, , United KingdomFrans Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 7.00

    £ 27.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Blue card covers, white text front cover and spine. Heraldic shields of the major cities of Buhl inside cover. B/w drawings and photos. In German (V).

  • Language: German

    Published by Schott Music

    3795757878 / 9783795757878

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 12.05

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: German

    Published by Cornelsen Verlag Gmbh 2015

    3060146845 / 9783060146840

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 19.29

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 7.09

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Published by Bärenreiter Basel 5034

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas & Reinhard

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 9.78

    £ 16.40 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Halbleder, 138 Seiten, dies ist ein regulär ausgesondertes Exemplar aus einer münsteraner Musikschule, keine Markierungen/Anmerkungen, das Buch ist sehr gut erhalten. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.

  • Published by München 1975

    Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, , GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 12.44

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: gut. 3 Bl., 98, 2 S. ; 21 cm, Ecke leicht geknickt. Sprache: Deutsch.

  • Published by Leipzig VEB Deutscher Verlag für Musik 1971

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Grammat Antiquariat, Oberbarnim, , GermanyGrammat Antiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 16.89

    £ 11.22 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Leinen. 0. Lizenzausgabe des Bärenreiter-Verlages, Basel, Serie VII, Band 7, gr. 8°, 148 Seiten, Notenbeispiele, graph. Darstellungen, Leinen, Buch gut erhalten, Einband berieben u. etwas angeschmutzt, Ecken u. Kanten abgerieben u. leicht bestoßen, normale Gebrauchsspuren, Namenszug RW 17 R 2/C Sprache: Deutsch 0,450 gr.

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 15.99

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: German

    Published by Innsbruck ; Wien : Studien-Verl. 1998

    3706512882 / 9783706512886

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Artemis Lorenz & Lorenz GbR, Leipzig, , GermanyAntiquariat Artemis Lorenz & Lorenz GbR

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 10.58

    £ 14.67 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: gut. Steuerungsgruppen sind die "runden Tische" der Projektorganisation, sie regeln fragmentarisch und fraktal "im Kleinen" diskutierbare Fragestellungen, was sich "im Großen" im Schulkörper vollzieht. Steuerungsgruppen nehmen wahr, was geschieht, sie strecken die Fühler aus. Andererseits stoßen sie Entwicklungen an,

  • Language: German

    Published by Kassel, Bärenreiter, 1971

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Roland Mayrhans, Tübingen, , GermanyAntiquariat Roland Mayrhans

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 8.00

    £ 18.98 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    OBroschur, Gutes Exemplar. 26+7 Seiten. Der Versand erfolgt innerhalb von 2 Werktagen. Bei Gewicht - wird bei Buchtitel angezeigt - ab 1000 Gramm = 7 Euro Portoanteil in D., EU = 20 Euro, WELT B I T TE V O R BESTELLUNG No shipping to the UNITED STATES possible. Über 2000 Titel wurden wegen Lagerauflösung reduziert - erkennbar me

  • Language: German

    Published by SCHOTT MUSIC GmbH & Co KG, Mainz 2007

    3795757894 / 9783795757892

    • Softcover

    Seller: Musikhaus Vollberg Inh.Folker Vollberg, Überlingen, GermanyMusikhaus Vollberg Inh.Folker Vollberg

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 10.58

    £ 16.82 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Wie New. Exemplar aus einem Messestand, jedoch auf dem Vorblatt als 'Mängelexemplar/Antiquarisch' gekennzeichnet. Einband mit leichte äußerlichen Lagerspuren. Versand aus Deutschland innerhalb von 24 Stunden. Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt.-.

  • Language: English

    Published by Schott Music, Mainz Aug 2017 2017

    3795712327 / 9783795712327

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 17.34

    £ 19.85 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Notenblatt. Condition: Neu. Neuware -'Chor zu dritt' wendet sich mit seinen dreistimmigen Sätzen für gemischten Chor an die vielen Chöre, die der zumeist vierstimmigen Chorliteratur mit ihrer Aufteilung in hohe und tiefe Männerstimmen nicht oder nur unzureichend gerecht werden können.Ergänzend zu Band 5 - O little Town of Bethle

  • Language: English

    Published by Schott Music, Mainz Aug 2017 2017

    3795712327 / 9783795712327

    Seller: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyRheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 17.34

    £ 19.85 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Notenblatt. Condition: Neu. Neuware -'Chor zu dritt' wendet sich mit seinen dreistimmigen Sätzen für gemischten Chor an die vielen Chöre, die der zumeist vierstimmigen Chorliteratur mit ihrer Aufteilung in hohe und tiefe Männerstimmen nicht oder nur unzureichend gerecht werden können.Ergänzend zu Band 5 - O little Town of Bethle

  • Language: German

    Published by Grin Verlag 2015

    3668042063 / 9783668042063

    • Softcover

    Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 29.18

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Published by Bärenreiter Kassel 1971 1971

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas & Reinhard

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 17.78

    £ 16.40 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Leinen, 148 Seiten, dies ist ein ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek, keine Markierungen, das Buch ist sehr gut erhalten. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.

  • Language: German

    Published by Cornelsen Verlag Gmbh 2015-07-01 2015

    3060146845 / 9783060146840

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 15.41

    £ 15.49 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 20 available

    Hardcover. Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Cornelsen Verlag Gmbh 2015

    3060146845 / 9783060146840

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 30.16

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Schott 2019

    3795712327 / 9783795712327

    • Softcover
    • Sheet Music

    Seller: CONTINUO Noten-Buch-Versand, Spabrücken, , GermanyCONTINUO Noten-Buch-Versand

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 17.34

    £ 38.83 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Softcover. Condition: New. Barocke Motetten und Kantaten zur Weihnachtszeit. für gem Chor (SAM) a cappella (z.T. mit Tasteninstrument)Barocke Kantatensätze und Motetten zur Weihnachtszeit. Schwierigkeitsgrad: 2 = leicht GLORIA IN EXCELSIS DEO VOM HIMMEL HOCH DA KOMM ICH HER Freut euch liebe Christen all Hallelujah (aus Messias)

  • Condition: Used

    £ 29.33

    £ 8.59 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Leinen, Folienumschlag u. Okart. (Register), Reich bebildert mit Farb- und S/W-Abbildungen. Mit farbigen Kartendarstellungen als Vorsätze. Sauber u. ohne Anstreichungen., deutsch, 376 (1) S., 31 S., 26 X 22 cm.

  • Language: German

    Published by Berlin : Militärverlag der Dt. Demokrat. Republik 1982

    Seller: Versandantiquariat Nussbaum, Bernkastel-Kues, RP, GermanyVersandantiquariat Nussbaum

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 8.00

    £ 17.26 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 490 S. ; 20 cm gutes und sauberes ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.

  • Language: German

    Published by Cornelsen Verlag Gmbh 2015

    3060146845 / 9783060146840

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 17.89

    £ 15.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Schott 2013

    3795746000 / 9783795746001

    • Softcover
    • Sheet Music

    Seller: CONTINUO Noten-Buch-Versand, Spabrücken, , GermanyCONTINUO Noten-Buch-Versand

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 21.33

    £ 38.83 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. Folksongs aus aller Welt. Folksongs aus aller Welt. Für 3-stimmiger gemischter Chor (SABar) a cappella. Schwierigkeitsgrad:3 = mittelschwer Inhalt: Vorschläge für die Begleitung rhythmisch betonter Folksongs mit dem kleinen Schlagwerk - England: Amazing Grace - The Last Rose Of Summer - Greensleeves (Matthias E.

  • More images

    Condition: Used

    £ 4.44

    £ 25.11 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    21 cm. 63 S., zahlr. Abb. OKt. - Einbd. min. berieben. Kanten min. bestoßen. Sonst gut. =Ägir und Ran. Beiträge zur vorkarolingischen Genealogie. Sprache: deutsch.

  • Language: German

    Published by Cornelsen Verlag GmbH 2013

    3060146829 / 9783060146826

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 33.90

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 11 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: German

    Published by Cornelsen Verlag Gmbh 2015

    3060146845 / 9783060146840

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 20.11

    £ 15.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • More images

    Published by Greven & Bechtold Köln Sans date

    Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 20.44

    £ 12.08 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Envoi rapide circa 1980 - Bon état cependant couverture défraîchie bords frottés dos creusé intérieur propre. in8. Sans date. Broché. iconographie en noir et blanc. Good.

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 17.78

    £ 15.10 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. Jahr: 1971. Einband: Kartoniert. Beschreibung: NBA VII/7. Sehr gutes Expl. Sprache: de. 151 S.