Favre Y A (18 results)

ATOMES Tous les aspects scientifiques d'un nouvel âge. Le soleil et la radio / La suspension de la vie et la reviviscence cellulaire / Les thyratrons à gaz rares et leurs applications / L'organisation scientifique du travail en agriculture / Les aérautos.
STEINBERG J.-L., MAY Raoul-Michel, DE ROCHE R., FAVRE M., PIEL-DESRUISSEAUX Jean
Published by Juin 1950 1950
- Softcover
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, FranceSylvain Paré
Contact seller5-star sellerRevue Atomes N° 51, Juin 1950, cahier de 32 pages Etat satisfaisant (Bon état intérieur, couverture abîmée et reconditionnée) - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction d…u poids de votre article.

Language: French
Published by Societe D'edition D'Enseignement Superieur 1977
- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.15
£ 13.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Re-bound by library. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISB…N:2718155698.

Published by Cisalpino Goliardica Ed., Milano, 1981
- Softcover
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: NUOVO. Milano, Cisalpino Goliardica Ed. cm.17x24, pp.84, brossura Collana Quaderni dell'Ist.di Lingue e Letterat.Neolatine. Sez.Francese.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ed. Omega, Barcelona 1994
- Hardcover
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, SpainLlibrenet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 11.55
£ 17.25 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketDura. Condition: Muy buen estado. El volumen plantea el abc para el propietario de un acuario, con todos los detalles necesarios para conservarlo en perfecto estado. También ayuda a propiciar la reproducción de los peces, con consejos específicos para las especies más comunes. Abundantes fotografías a todo color dentro del texto…. (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 23.00
£ 13.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Re-bound by library. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISB…N:2737001412.

- Softcover
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 7.11
£ 30.19 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Etat moyen. in-8 Description :Tampon, étiquette, surlignures crayon, 188 pages Langue : français.
Published by Librairie Jose Corti 1977
- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 23.08
£ 13.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN.
Published by Librairie Jose Corti 1977
- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 26.81
£ 13.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN.

- Softcover
Seller: Pórtico [Portico], ZARAGOZA, SpainPórtico [Portico]
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 19.55
£ 30.19 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. 978-2-906483-23-1. FAVRE, Y.-A., ED.: PORTULANS POUR SAINT JOHN PERSE. ACTES DU COLLOQUE DE PAU. 1989 J. ET D. 185 gr.

Language: French
Published by PRESSES UNIV.PAU ET DES PAYS DE L'ADOUR, PAU 1994
- Softcover
Seller: Pórtico [Portico], ZARAGOZA, SpainPórtico [Portico]
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 19.55
£ 30.19 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: New. FAVRE, Y.-A., ED.: APPROCHES DE JACQUES REDA. ACTES DU COLLOQUE ORGANISE A L'UNIVERSITE DE PAU LE 8 JUIN 1991. 978-2-908930-19-1, PRESSES UNIV.PAU ET DES PAYS DE L'ADOUR, 1994. Nuevo 375 gr. Libro.

Language: French
Published by PRESSES UNIV.PAU ET DES PAYS DE L'ADOUR, PAU 1994
- Softcover
Seller: Pórtico [Portico], ZARAGOZA, SpainPórtico [Portico]
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 28.43
£ 30.19 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: New. FAVRE, Y.-A., ED.: PIERRE OSTER, POETIQUE ET POESIE: ACTES DU COLLOQUE DU CRPC LES 26-27-28 MAI 1992. 978-2-908930-20-7, PRESSES UNIV.PAU ET DES PAYS DE L'ADOUR, 1994. Nuevo 980 gr. Libro.

JEAN-CLAUDE RENARD. POETIQUE ET POESIE. ACTES DU COLLOQUE INTERNATIONAL, UNIVERSITE DE PAU, MAI 1989
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Pórtico [Portico], ZARAGOZA, SpainPórtico [Portico]
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 33.86
£ 30.19 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: New. 1ª edición. FAVRE, Y.-A., ED.: JEAN-CLAUDE RENARD. POETIQUE ET POESIE. ACTES DU COLLOQUE INTERNATIONAL, UNIVERSITE DE PAU, MAI 1989. PAU, 1990, 334 p. , 550 gr. Encuadernacion original. Nuevo. (NH-3-3) 550 gr. Libro.

Published by Letra Viva, Buenos Aires 2000
- Softcover
Seller: Librería Santa Bárbara, Madrid, SpainLibrería Santa Bárbara
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.89
£ 51.76 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rústica. 20x14 Convergencia, movimiento lacaniano por el psicoanálisis freudiano Tapas algo rozadas, buen estado.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 49.32
£ 36.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320086764: 1989. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 414 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 928-Ecrivains.
Published by PRESSES UNIV.PAU ET DES PAYS DE L'ADOUR, PAU 1986
- Softcover
Seller: Pórtico [Portico], ZARAGOZA, SpainPórtico [Portico]
Contact seller4-star sellerTapa blanda. Condition: New. FAVRE, Y.-A., ED.: VICTOR SEGALEN. COLLOQUE INTERNATIONAL, PAU, MAI 1985, 2 VOLS. , PRESSES UNIV.PAU ET DES PAYS DE L'ADOUR, 1986. Nuevo 940 gr. Libro.
Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie AU SUD DE NULLE PART, Le Landreau, FranceLibrairie AU SUD DE NULLE PART
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 25.59
£ 40.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Pas de jaquette. Presses Universitaires de France (PUF), 1986 - Fort in-8° broché, couv. cart., 732 pp., exemplaire légèrement défraîchi (petits accrocs de surface en bord de premier plat, petites traces d'usage).
Seller: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, FranceHubert Colau
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 17.77
£ 34.51 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCharnià re recto de couverture / dos fragilisà e.

Published by INSTITUTO DE ESTUDIOS POLITICOS 1953
Seller: ALZOFORA LIBROS, Alcorcón, SpainALZOFORA LIBROS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 26.66
£ 76.86 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
BLANDA. Condition: Regular. Bueno. Libro de segunda mano en buen estado de lectura. Paginas amarillentas. Bordes mal guillotinados. Lomo ligeramente rozado.\nINSTITUTO NACIONAL DE ESTUDIOS JURIDICOS .EDICIONES ESPECIALES DEL ANUARIO DE FILOSOFIA DEL DERECHO: TOMO I NUMERO 2. Libros.