Condition: Bueno. : Antología de poemas del autor portugués E. M. de Melo e Castro, que abarca el período de 1950 a 2002. Esta edición en tapa blanda, publicada por Editora Ausência, ofrece una selección de su obra poética. EAN: 9789895530106 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Antologia para inici-antes Autor: E. M. de Melo e Castro Editorial: Editora Ausência Idioma: pt Páginas: 272 Formato: tapa blanda.
Language: Spanish
Published by Revista de Occidente n. 94 (Marzo, 1989), Madrid, 1989
Seller: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, M, Spain
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Muy bien. Revista de literatura y pensamiento. Literatura portuguesa. Ensayos.
Language: Spanish
Published by Revista de Occidente n. 94 (Marzo, 1989), Madrid, 1989
Seller: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, M, Spain
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Bien. Revista de literatura y pensamiento. Literatura portuguesa. Ensayos.
Language: French
Published by biblioteca breve de bolsillo, lisboa, 1987
Seller: JP Livres, Agde, France
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Portugais.Couverture rempliee.114 p.PPoids 250 gr.Format 19,5 x 11,5 cm.
Language: English
Published by Carcanet, Manchester, 1978
ISBN 10: 0856352446 ISBN 13: 9780856352447
Seller: Any Amount of Books, London, United Kingdom
First Edition
Hardcover. 8vo. pp: viii, 182. Original publisher's red boards with gilt lettering at spine in original publisher's red and beige illustrated dust jacket. ISBN: 0856352446 Dust jacket has slight signs of shelfwear. Foxing to top and fore-edge of page block. Otherwise solid and clean copy. Very good.
Published by Ed. Ministério Da Educaçao e Ciencia., Portugal, 1980
Seller: Libros con Vidas, Sevilla, SE, Spain
Tapa blanda com solapas. 1» Edicíón. 113 pg. Sólo si el libro supera 1 kg de peso o se trata de un ejemplar de gran formato, el envío puede tener un coste adicional. 12 x 19 cm. 165 gr. MUY BUEN ESTADO. algumas manchas de óxido, interior no magnifico estado.
Language: English
Published by Assírio & Alvim, 1973
Seller: AdLib[[er]], Lisboa, Portugal
First Edition
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Aceptable. 1ª Edición. 1973. Assírio & Alvim. Lisboa. 1 volume. In-8º. 20,5cm. 122 páginas. Broc. 1ª edição. Assinatura de posse. Sinais de uso na capa. Bom estado.
Language: English
Published by Instituto de Cultura e Língua Portuguesa, 1987
Seller: AdLib[[er]], Lisboa, Portugal
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 2ª Edición. 1987. Instituto de Cultura e Língua Portuguesa. Lisboa. 1 volume. In-8º. 19cm. 114 páginas. Broc. 2ª edição. Muito bom estado.
Language: English
Published by Edusp-Editora da Universidade de São Paulo, 1993
Seller: AdLib[[er]], Lisboa, Portugal
First Edition
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. 1993.Edusp-Editora da Universidade de São Paulo. São Paulo. 1 volume. In-8º. 25,5cm. 316 páginas. Broc. 1ª edição. Organização de Nádia Battella Gotlib. Muito bom estado.
Language: English
Published by Assírio & Alvim, 1977
Seller: AdLib[[er]], Lisboa, Portugal
First Edition
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. 1977. Assírio e Alvim. Lisboa. 1 volume. In-8º. 20,5cm. 213 páginas. Broc. 1ª edição. Muito bom estado.
Published by Livraria Morais Editora, 1961
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
Condition: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:
Language: French
Published by livraria moraes editora, portugal, 1971
Seller: JP Livres, Agde, France
Soft cover. Condition: Good. 3rd Edition. Portugais.819 p.Poids 1,100 kg.Format 20 x 15,5 cm.
Language: English
Published by Plátano Editora, 1975
Seller: AdLib[[er]], Lisboa, Portugal
First Edition
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. 1975. Plátano Editora. Lisboa. 1 volume. Oblongo. 12x18,5cm. 91 páginas. Broc. 1ª edição. Muito bom estado.
Published by livraria moraes editora,, Lisboa, 1971
Seller: RIVERLEE BOOKS, Waltham Cross, HERTS, United Kingdom
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. 3rd Edition. 819p.Ex-library with usual marks and labels Capa mole. Condição: Muito Bom. 3ª edição. 819p.Ex-biblioteca com marcas e rótulos usuais.
Publication Date: 1973
Seller: Livraria Alfarrabista Liliana Queiroz, Caldas da Rainha, Portugal
Condition: good. 2ª Edição. Lisboa; Assírio & Alvim; In-8º de 122(6) páginas; Brochado Obra integrada na colecção "cadernos peninsulares" dirigida por José Antunes Ribeiro e João Carlos Alvim. Exemplar com ténues sinais de manuseamento nas capas de brochura, miolo em bom estado de conservação, conservando a cinta de lançamento. Valorizado com dedicatória de um dos directores da colecção. Lisbon; Assírio & Alvim; In-8º of 122(6) pages; Paperback Work included in the "peninsular notebooks" collection directed by José Antunes Ribeiro and João Carlos Alvim. Copy with faint signs of handling on the paperback covers, text block in good condition, retaining the binding band. Enhanced with a dedication from one of the collection's directors.
Language: English
Published by Editora Nova Aguilar, 2000
Seller: AdLib[[er]], Lisboa, Portugal
First Edition
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. 2000. Editora Nova Aguilar. Rio de Janeiro. 1 volume. In-8º. 23cm. 339 páginas. Broc. 1ª edição. Ilustrado com poemas visuais. Muito bom estado.
Language: English
Published by Imprensa Nacional Casa da Moeda, 1984
Seller: AdLib[[er]], Lisboa, Portugal
First Edition
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. 1984. Imprensa Nacional-Casa da Moeda. Lisboa. 1 volume. In-4º. 25cm. 262 páginas. Broc. 1ª edição. Muito bom estado.
Language: English
Published by Edições Afrontamento, 1994
Seller: AdLib[[er]], Lisboa, Portugal
First Edition
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. 1994. Edições Afrontamento. Porto. 1 volume. In-4º. 24cm. 108 páginas. Broc. 1ª edição. Muito bom estado.
Language: English
Published by Moraes-Editores, 1981
Seller: AdLib[[er]], Lisboa, Portugal
First Edition
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. 1981. Moraes Editores. Lisboa. 1 volume. In 8º. 23cm. 170 páginas. Broc. 1ª edição. Muito bom estado.
Language: English
Published by Plátano Editora, 1977
Seller: AdLib[[er]], Lisboa, Portugal
First Edition
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. 1977. Plátano Editora. Lisboa. 1 volume. In-8º. 17cm. 280 páginas. Broc. 1ª edição. Muito bom estado.
Publication Date: 1984
Seller: Livraria Alfarrabista Liliana Queiroz, Caldas da Rainha, Portugal
Condition: good. 1ª Edição. Lisboa; Imprensa Nacional da Casa da Moeda; In-8º de 262 (16) páginas; Brochado Exemplar manchas nas capas de brochura, miolo em bom estado de conservação. Lisbon; National Press Office of the Mint; In-8th of 262 (16) pages; Broached Exemplary with stains on the brochure covers, kernels in good condition.
Published by Lisboa : Edições Cosmos, 1995
Seller: Lirolay, Wilmington, DE, U.S.A.
First Edition
Condition: Near Fine. First Edition. ~ Compilation of some of the theoretical texts concerning the poetic experimentalism written by this pioneer of concrete poetry and an authority on the theorization about the language of visual expression and communication technologies ~ Publishers' wrappers ~ 283p ~ 23x16x2cm. ~ A Near Fine copy ~ LANGUAGE: Português // We accept PayPal & EU bank transfer in EUROS //.
Language: English
Published by Assírio Bacelar, 1988
Seller: AdLib[[er]], Lisboa, Portugal
First Edition
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. 1988. Assírio Bacelar. Lisboa. 1 volume . In-4º. 24,5cm. 85 páginas. Capa dura. 1ª edição. Encadernação cartonada com o fac-símile da capa de brochura, que se encontra preservada. Muito bom estado.
Language: English
Published by Editorial Vega, 2000
Seller: AdLib[[er]], Lisboa, Portugal
First Edition
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. 2000.Vega Editora. Lisboa. 1 volume. In-8º. 23cm. 127 páginas. Broc. 1ª edição. Republicação de poemas eróticos de livros publicadas entre 1975 e 1994. Muito bom estado.
Language: English
Published by Imprensa Nacional - Casa da Moeda, 1984
Seller: AdLib[[er]], Lisboa, Portugal
First Edition
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. 1984. Imprensa Nacional Casa da Moeda. Lisboa. 1 volume. In 4º. 24cm. 262 páginas. Broc. 1ª edição. Muito bom estado.
Publication Date: 1980
Seller: Livraria Alfarrabista Liliana Queiroz, Caldas da Rainha, Portugal
Condition: good. 1ª Edição. Lisboa; Ministério da Educação e da Ciência; In-8º de 113(3) páginas; BrochadoObra da colecção "Biblioteca Breve" da série literatura.Exemplar em bom estado de conservação. Lisbon; Ministry of Education and Science; In-8th of 113 (3) pages; BroachedWork from the "Biblioteca Breve" collection in the literature series.Exemplary in good condition.
Language: English
Published by Edição do Autor, 1962
Seller: AdLib[[er]], Lisboa, Portugal
First Edition
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. 1962. Edição do Autor. Porto. 1 volume. Oblongo. 15,5x19cm. Inumerado. Broc. 1ª edição. Arranjo gráfico de Álvaro Portugal. Fotografia de João Bentes Pimenta. Muito bom estado.
Language: English
Published by Fernando Ribeiro de Mello/Edições Afrodite, 1975
Seller: AdLib[[er]], Lisboa, Portugal
First Edition
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. 1975. Fernando Ribeiro de Mello/Edições Afrodite. Lisboa. 1 volume. In-8º. 19cm. 73 páginas. Broc. 1ª edição. Muito bom estado.
Published by EUROPE, n° 851, Paris, mars 2000. In-8, broché., 2000
[5818].
Condition: As New. ~ Compilation of some of the theoretical texts concerning the poetic experimentalism written by this pioneer of concrete poetry and an authority on the theorization about the language of visual expression and communication technologies ~ Publishers' wrappers ~ 280+[3]p ~ 17x12x2cm. ~ As New ~ LANGUAGE: Português / Poetry / Essay / Avant-garde // We accept PayPal & EU bank transfer in EUROS //.