Dupuis Neuner (19 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, U.S.A.Goodwill Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.05
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 6.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 6.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.99
£ 3.74 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good.

- Softcover
Seller: BookHolders, Towson, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 14.18
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Broken Seams: YES ] Reprint edition.

- Softcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.50
£ 13.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:9780005992951.

- Softcover
Seller: MW Books, New York, U.S.A.MW Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 24.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Revised Edition. Very good paperback copy; edges somewhat dust-dulled and nicked. Remains quite well-preserved overall. Physical description: xxxv, 740 p. ; 20 cm. Subjects: Catholic Church Doctrines History History ; Sources; Catholic Church Doctrines History Sources; Catholic Church; Catholic Church Doctrines; Theology, Cathol…ic History Sources; Creeds.; Theology ; Sources; Catholic Church Christian doctrine to 1982. 3 Kg.

Published by Alba House, New York 1981
- Softcover
Seller: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, U.S.A.Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.81
£ 5.62 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. A softcover book in very good condition. Corners worn and a bit creased; text clean and binding tight.
Published by Christian Classics 1975
- Softcover
Seller: de Wit Books, HUTCHINSON, U.S.A.de Wit Books
Contact seller5-star sellerSoft cover. Condition: Good. Good, unmarked PB.

- Softcover
Seller: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, South AfricaChapter 1
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.41
£ 21.62 shippingShips from South Africa to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Reprint. Wraps are shelf rubbed. Binding is secure. Ink inscription from a previous owner on the inside of the back wrap. No other inscriptions or annotations. JHK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

- Softcover
Seller: MW Books Ltd., Galway, IrelandMW Books Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 16.88
£ 12.06 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Revised Edition. Very good paperback copy; edges somewhat dust-dulled and nicked. Remains quite well-preserved overall. Physical description: xxxv, 740 p. ; 20 cm. Subjects: Catholic Church Doctrines History History ; Sources; Catholic Church Doctrines History Sources; Catholic Church; Catholic Church Doctrines; Theology, Cathol…ic History Sources; Creeds.; Theology ; Sources; Catholic Church Christian doctrine to 1982. 1 Kg.
Published by Collins Liturgical Publications 1983 (Revised Edition) 1983
- Softcover
Seller: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, New ZealandHard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.97
£ 20.01 shippingShips from New Zealand to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOctavo softcover (VG); all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book may reduce your overall postage costs.

- Hardcover
Seller: Arches Bookhouse, Portland, U.S.A.Arches Bookhouse
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 64.12
£ 5.25 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover with Dust Jacket. Condition: FINE. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 1092 pp. Sewn binding in burgundy hard covers. Exceedingly clean and sharp; DJ has a short tear to tail of fore front flap. Seventh Revised and Enlarged Edition.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 67.60
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 70.67
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Published by Alba House 1995 Sixth revised & enlarged edition 1995
- Hardcover
Seller: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, New ZealandHard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 24.65
£ 20.01 shippingShips from New Zealand to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOctavo, heavy marroon card boards with gilt lettering to spine, xlvii+1006pp, VG+ (tidy ex-library, light scuffing to boards, very slight soiling) in d/w VG (light scuffing, usual library stamps to covers & spine, adhered with tape).

- Softcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 96.63
£ 4.99 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The Christian Faith: Doctrinal Documents of the Catholic Church This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maint…ained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.

- Softcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 94.99
£ 6.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are… not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.

- Hardcover
Seller: GoldBooks, Denver, U.S.A.GoldBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 268.84
£ 4.12 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.