Duplessy Billy (26 results)

- Softcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.62
£ 4.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. La Sarrasine This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarant…ee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Softcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.62
£ 6.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.79
£ 11.22 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Aceptable. : La Sarrasine es una novela escrita por Billy-Duplessy, publicada en 1984. La historia se desarrolla en París y consta de 259 páginas. EAN: 9782226020574 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: La Sarrasine Autor: Billy-Duplessy. Idioma: fr Páginas: 259.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.18
£ 25.89 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, FranceHubert Colau
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 6.68
£ 34.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. BROCHE EN TRES BON ETAT.

Published by Albin Michel 1982
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.20
£ 24.11 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Buone. Francese Condizioni dell'esterno: Sovracopertina con piccoli strappi Condizioni dell'interno: ingiallite da fattore tempo.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Le temps retrouvé, Moëlan-sur-Mer, FranceLe temps retrouvé
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.67
£ 43.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Pas de jaquette. 1984 Occasion 259 Pages 450 Grammes.
Published by Albin Michel
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Alpha, Romans-sur-Isère, FranceLibrairie Alpha
Contact seller5-star seller9 décembre 1981, in-8 broché avec sa jaquette, 320pp; très bon état.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 15.09
£ 36.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R150003447: 1984. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 259 pages. 1ère de couverture illustrée en couleurs. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.
Published by Albin Michel 1986
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 7.12
£ 39.75 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: BE. Paris, br.; in-8, 243 pp.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 22.96
£ 36.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320098625: 1982. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 317 pages - Jaquette en bon etat. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 843.081-Le roman historique.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 22.96
£ 36.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R150191067: 1986. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 243 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 305.4-La femme.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 22.96
£ 36.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R260149877: 1982. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 317 pages. Jaquette illustrée en couleurs. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.

- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.77
£ 56.16 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.77
£ 56.16 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.22
£ 56.16 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Assez bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 27.50
£ 36.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30146572: 1981. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 317 pages - jaquette abimee -. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 843.081-Le roman historique.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 27.50
£ 36.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R150191066: 1981. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 317 pages. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 840.091-XX ème siècle.

Published by ALBIN MICHEL 1984
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 27.50
£ 36.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. R150191069: 1984. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 259 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.091-XX ème siècle.

Published by Albin Michel 1986
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière, Belin-Béliet, FranceLibrairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 13.35
£ 51.84 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Livre en français. Exemplaire de bibliothèque publique. Broché. 245 pages. Cachets de bibliothèque. Couverture plastifiée. Littérature : 20e siècle. Livre.

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 49.40
£ 36.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R150191068: 1984. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 259 pages- ENVOI DE L AUTEUR- 2 photos disponibles. . . . Classification Dewey : 97.2-Dédicace, envoi.
Published by Albin Michel 1981
Seller: l'Avenir du passé, Saint Medard en Jalles, Francel'Avenir du passé
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 13.35
£ 38.18 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Très bon état. Ouvrage broché avec jaquette et envoi de l'auteur ( alain billy ) format 22,5 x 14,5 cm , 317 pages . littérature française roman historique moyen age envoi - largeur/hauteur : x cm - poids : g - nombre de pages : p. - langue .

- Softcover
Seller: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, FranceChouetteCoop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.11
£ 427.71 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - Au pays des femmes (1986) - Grand Format.

- Softcover
Seller: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, FranceChouetteCoop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.11
£ 427.71 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - Au pays des femmes (1986) - Grand Format.
Published by ALBIN MICHEL 1984
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.01
£ 56.16 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Assez bon. ALBIN MICHEL (illustrator).
Published by ALBIN MICHEL 1986
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.01
£ 56.16 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Assez bon. ALBIN MICHEL (illustrator).