Dolan Shimon (20 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.61
£ 2.60 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.73
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: Spanish
Published by MCGRAW HILL / INTERAMERICANA DE ESPAÑA, S.A. 1996
- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.33
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Este libro explora la dirección por valores como una herramienta de liderazgo estratégico en la empresa. El modelo propuesto por los autores, denominado 'Dirección por Valores', sistematiza enfoques y prácticas observadas en empresas líderes a nivel mundial. La obra presenta una novedad internacional al avanz…ar en la utilización de los valores como herramienta de liderazgo estratégico en la empresa. EAN: 9788448108052 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: La dirección por valores Autor: Salvador García| Shimon Dolan Editorial: MCGRAW HILL / INTERAMERICANA DE ESPAÑA, S.A. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 316 Formato: tapa blanda.

Language: Spanish
Published by MCGRAW HILL / INTERAMERICANA DE ESPAÑA, S.A. 1996
- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.86
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Este libro explora la dirección por valores como una herramienta de liderazgo estratégico en la empresa. El modelo propuesto por los autores, denominado 'Dirección por Valores', sistematiza enfoques y prácticas observadas en empresas líderes a nivel mundial. La obra presenta una novedad internacional al a…vanzar en la utilización de los valores como herramienta de liderazgo estratégico en la empresa. EAN: 9788448108052 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: La dirección por valores Autor: Salvador García| Shimon Dolan Editorial: MCGRAW HILL / INTERAMERICANA DE ESPAÑA, S.A. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 316 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 7.99
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Este libro, escrito por Shimon L. Dolan e Irene Martín, presenta los 10 mandamientos que guían el comportamiento de directivos y empleados en el trabajo diario de sus organizaciones. En un mundo competitivo y cambiante, las organizaciones deben ser dirigidas de forma eficaz para sobrevivir. Este libro ofr…ece una doble faceta didáctica y práctica, poniendo al alcance principios básicos en la dirección de personas. Dirigir personas es un arte en el que no todos los directivos han conseguido tener éxito, y esta obra busca facilitar ese éxito. EAN: 9788480885232 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Los 10 mandamientos para la dirección de personas Autor: Shimon L. Dolan| Irene Martín Editorial: Gestión 2000 Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 378 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, CanadaLa Bouquinerie à Dédé
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 10.99
£ 14.92 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bonne Condition. 3ème Édition. Couverture légèrement usée.Quelques annotations et passages soulignés au stylo. Envoi soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: Mikes Book Market, North Lancaster, ON, CanadaMikes Book Market
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 21.97
£ 16.78 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Good. USED BOOK,LIGHT SHELF WEAR,NO WRITING,SOME STAINING,OVER ALL ACCEPTABLE.

- Softcover
Seller: Mercado de Libros usados de Benimaclet, Valencia, V, SpainMercado de Libros usados de Benimaclet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.33
£ 31.34 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Librería Príncep, Granollers, B, SpainLibrería Príncep
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 22.23
£ 18.13 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición.

Published by McGraw Hill., Madrid, 1999
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Lopez de Araujo, RIVAS VACIAMADRID, M, SpainLibreria Lopez de Araujo
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.33
£ 25.90 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 23 x 16 cm., 307 pag. LEA LAS CONDICIONES DE ENVIO DE LA LIBRERÍA. ENVIOS GRATUITOS HASTA 1 KILO, MAS DE 1 KILO SE COBRA SUPLEMENTO. Dedicatoria anterior propietario. Tapa blanda, buen estado de conservacion.

Language: Spanish
Published by Gestión 2000 2000
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Llibres Capra, Barcelona, B, SpainLlibres Capra
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 12.45
£ 32.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. 377 pg.

- Softcover
Seller: VANLIBER, Alcalá de Guadaíra, SE, SpainVANLIBER
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 17.78
£ 32.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback Jan 01, 2010. Condition: Used: Good. 2359.

- Softcover
Seller: RecicLibros, Madrid, M, SpainRecicLibros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.09
£ 51.80 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bien. Gracias, su compra ayuda a financiar programas para combatir el analfabetismo.

- Softcover
Seller: RecicLibros, Madrid, M, SpainRecicLibros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 7.09
£ 51.80 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy Bien. Gracias, su compra ayuda a financiar programas para combatir el analfabetismo.

- Softcover
Seller: RecicLibros, Madrid, M, SpainRecicLibros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 23.98
£ 51.80 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy Bien. Gracias, su compra ayuda a financiar programas para combatir el analfabetismo.

- Softcover
Seller: TraperíaDeKlaus, Logroño, LO, SpainTraperíaDeKlaus
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 13.34
£ 79.42 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. Gestión 2000. Encuadernación en tapa Blanda con solapas. 23x16 cm. 377 pag.

psychologie du travail et comportement organisationnel (3e ed) Carriere jules / dolan shimon / gosselin eric
psychologie du travail et comportement organisationnel (3e ed) Carriere jules / dolan shimon / gosselin eric
- Softcover
Seller: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, CanadaAragon Books Canada
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
£ 59.16
£ 17.16 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.00
£ 19.85 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Buch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware 154 pp. Deutsch.

Language: German
Published by Bod - Books On Demand, Bod - Books On Demand Nov 2025 2025
- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.00
£ 51.80 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Buch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware ->>Wir müssen als Männer auftreten, nicht als weinerliche Juden. Wir müssen uns unablässig einschärfen, dass niemand anders unsere Arbeit tun wird.Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld 154 pp. Deutsch.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.00
£ 52.88 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Buch. Condition: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering.