Language: English
Published by Moonlight Publishing, 1991
ISBN 10: 1851031219 ISBN 13: 9781851031214
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United Kingdom
Hardback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Condition: Very Good. 1710254189. 3/12/2024 2:36:29 PM.
Condition: good. Detlef Kersten (illustrator). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Germany
Detlef Kersten (illustrator). Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen 197 172 S. ; 21 cm 21cm, Hardcover Deutsch 380g.
Language: German
Published by Ravensburger Buchverlag, Ravensburg, 1993
ISBN 10: 3473342327 ISBN 13: 9783473342327
Seller: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, Germany
Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Irgend jemand kippt jede Nacht Olivers Mülltonne um. Wer tut so was? Sylvis Katzen vielleicht? Oder so ein unheimliches Nachttier? Eine Eule zum Beispiel? Oder eine Fledermaus? Oliver findet, das ist ein Fall für Nick Nase. Und Nick Nase findet, da hat Oliver ausnahmsweise recht, 61 Seiten, Abbildungen, (Der Blaue Rabe, Erster Krimispaß),
Condition: Aceptable. : Sumérgete en el mundo del Comisario Níkel, un detective peculiar con melena pelirroja y un agudo ingenio. En este libro, Detlef Kersten presenta 15 casos intrigantes que desafiarán tu capacidad deductiva. Acompaña al Comisario Níkel en la resolución de crímenes, analizando cada detalle en el texto y las ilustraciones. Ideal para jóvenes lectores a partir de 8 años que disfrutan del misterio y la aventura interactiva. EAN: 9788437218809 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: El Comisario Níkel Autor: Detlef Kersten Editorial: Lectorum Pubns Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 65 Formato: tapa blanda.
Published by moses Verlag, Kempen, 2002
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Germany
5. Aufl. 159 S 18x11,4cm, OHln, illustr. Einband, SW-Zeichnungen im Text, neuwertig.
Condition: Muy bueno. Detlef Kersten (illustrator). : Acompaña a Jacobo en sus aventuras con un sombrero mágico muy especial. Este sombrero azul, con un ala ancha y un hilo plateado, tiene el poder de hacer invisible a Jacobo. ¡Imagina las divertidas situaciones que se crean cuando los demás solo pueden oír su voz! Pero eso no es todo, el sombrero también tiene un botón rojo que desencadena sorpresas inesperadas. ¿Qué nuevas y emocionantes experiencias le esperan a Jacobo en cada página de este libro? Descúbrelo en esta encantadora historia para jóvenes lectores. EAN: 9788421662854 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Jacobo y el sombrero mágico Autor: Achim Bröger Editorial: Grupo Anaya Publicaciones Generales Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 64 Formato: tapa blanda.
Language: English
ISBN 10: 347334317X ISBN 13: 9783473343171
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Detlef Kersten (illustrator). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: English
ISBN 10: 347334317X ISBN 13: 9783473343171
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Detlef Kersten (illustrator). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
HLn, Condition: Wie neu. Detlef Kersten (illustrator). 5. oder spätere Auflage. Halbleinen mit Rückentitel, illustrierter Vorderdeckel mit Titel, gebunden, Lesebändchen, mit zeichnerischen Textillustrationen, 154 Seiten, 18x11,5 cm, Zustand wie Neu! (intern: Kinder).
Language: German
Published by Mosaik Bei Goldmann / Falken Verlag, Niedernhausen/Ts, 1998
ISBN 10: 3576111158 ISBN 13: 9783576111158
Seller: Ostmark-Antiquariat Franz Maier, Waffenbrunn, Germany
HLn, Condition: Wie neu. Detlef Kersten (illustrator). Gebunden, Vorderdeckel illustriert, Rückentitel, Lesebändchen, 18x11,3 cm, (intern: Ehe und Familie).
Seller: Antiquariat Johannes Hauschild, Gütersloh, NRW, Germany
Pp. 6. Aufl., 48. - 53. Tsd. [42] S. ; 16 cm Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 297.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones Altea, Madrid, 1985
ISBN 10: 8437218802 ISBN 13: 9788437218809
Seller: Librería Reencuentro, Madrid, M, Spain
Condition: Mímima rozadura en el lomo. 11x18.
Condition: good. Detlef Kersten (illustrator). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: German
Published by Ravensburger Buchverlag, 2001
ISBN 10: 3473341754 ISBN 13: 9783473341757
Seller: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Hardback in very good condition. small name inside.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: German
Published by Würzburg : Ed. Bücherbär, 2003
ISBN 10: 3401083457 ISBN 13: 9783401083452
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
First Edition
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. 67 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 326.
Seller: Martin Greif Buch und Schallplatte, Eberbach, Germany
Hardcover. Condition: Wie neu.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Published by Oldenburg 1987;, Lappan Verlag,, 1987
Seller: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, Germany
o.Pag.; fol. Ppbd.; 21,5x30cm. Geringe Gebr.spuren; noch guter Zustand.