Desbons Jean (16 results)
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Langenscheidtsche Verlagsbuchhandlung, Berlin, Germany 1912
- Softcover
Seller: Lily of the Valley Books, Waynesboro, VA, U.S.A.Lily of the Valley Books
Contact seller5-star sellerSoft cover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Flexible cardboard cover with thin faux leatherette appearance with gold embellishments. Cover is rubbed and worn, and spine is cocked. Pages are lightly age toned. Inv. # 9630.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Desbons…, Marie (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.30
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by Langenscheidtsche Verlagsbuchhandlung,Berlin 1912
- Softcover
Seller: Fabri Antiquariat Dr. Jürgen Aschoff, Ulm, BW, GermanyFabri Antiquariat Dr. Jürgen Aschoff
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 5.33
£ 11.22 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
METOULA-Sprachführer - Französisch. Verkürzte Methode Toussaint-Langenscheidt. 12°. Mit 3 farb. Kt.- Skizzen. EA Erste Auflage. OPpbd, Goldrand, sauber. 156, 18 S.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.18
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné. Desbons, Marie (illustrator).
Published by Langenscheidt, Berlin 1912
- Hardcover
Seller: Liwall Bücher und mehr, Halle, , GermanyLiwall Bücher und mehr
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 4.44
£ 38.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
(21. verbesserte Aufl.) 3 Karten; Münzabb. 176 +32 S.+ Verlagsanzeigen O.Leder mit Goldprägung -8° (Rücken gering beschädigt), Teile des SU beiliegend Sprache: de.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.21
£ 56.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Assez bon. Attention: Ancien support de bibliothèque, plastifié, étiquettes. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme. Desbons, Marie (illustrator).

Language: German
Published by Berlin-Schöneberg, Langenscheidtsche Verlagsbuchhandlung ohne Jahresangabe,.
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Liber Antiqua, Krems an der Donau, , AustriaAntiquariat Liber Antiqua
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 7.34
£ 38.41 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
3 Pläne, 176 Seiten Kleinformat, Hardcover, Goldprägung, abgegriffen, leicht verschmutzt, Kanten und Ecken bestossen, schiefgelesen, Seiten gebräunt, fleckig, Frakturschrift, Schutzumschlag zerfleddert, mittlerer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch METOULA - Sprachführer, Ausgabe mit Gruppen-Einteilung, 18. verbesserte Auflage..

Language: French
Published by Berlin-Schöneberg, Langenscheidtsche Verlagsbuchhandlung 1912
Seller: Antiquariat Liber Antiqua, Krems an der Donau, , AustriaAntiquariat Liber Antiqua
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 7.66
£ 38.41 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover/Paperback. 172 Seiten Copyright 1912, Kleinformat, Frakturschrift, Ecken/Kanten bestossen, Einband berieben, vergilbt, mit Knickspuren und fleckig, Buchschnitt mit Lagerspuren, Seiten gebräunt, Bindung brüchig, Kanten ausgefranst, Buchrücken eingerissen, sehr gebrauchter (mässiger) Zutsand Altersfreigabe FSK ab 0 Jahre… Sprache: Französisch Zehnte, vermehrte und verbesserte Auflage; in Deutsch und Französisch.
Published by Langenscheidt 1912
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Wortschatz, Markt Hartmannsdorf, , AustriaAntiquariat Wortschatz
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 4.44
£ 51.79 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover/Taschenbuch. Condition: Mäßig. kA. Auflage. Anzahl Bände: 1 - Bd.Nr.: kA - Sprache: de - Einband: Broschur - Gewicht: 94 - Illust.: kA - Zustand: Mäßig - Rücken beschädigt, berieben. kA (illustrator).
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Langenscheidtsche Verlagsbuchhandlung, Berlin-Schöneberg
- Softcover
Seller: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, GermanyButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 4.80
£ 51.79 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 123 Seiten Ein umfassender Sprachführer für Französisch, basierend auf der Metoulamethode. Ideal für Reisende und Lernende, die sich schnell grundlegende Sprachkenntnisse aneignen möchten. Zustand: Einband mit geringfügigen Gebrauchsspuren, insgesamt SEHR GUTER Zustand! HC1-836-5/8-00453515 Sprach…e: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 89.

Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 5.78
£ 56.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 5.78
£ 56.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat UPP, Sinzing, , GermanyAntiquariat UPP
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 33.78
£ 56.10 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: wie neu. 1. Auflage. neuwertig! In deutscher Sprache. 44 pages. 26 x 26 cm.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat UPP, Sinzing, , GermanyAntiquariat UPP
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 33.78
£ 56.10 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebunden. Condition: wie neu. neu, ovp! In deutscher Sprache. 44 pages. 26 x 26 cm.