Demay Layla (85 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (85)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: French

    Published by Jacob Duvernet 2004

    2847240756 / 9782847240757

    • Softcover

    Seller: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 6.35

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.

  • Language: French

    Published by Jacob Duvernet 2004

    2847240756 / 9782847240757

    • Softcover

    Seller: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, U.S.A.Housing Works Online Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.48

    £ 2.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.

  • Language: French

    Published by Jacob Duvernet 2004

    2847240756 / 9782847240757

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.73

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: French

    Published by Jacob-Duvernet

    2847241841 / 9782847241846

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.73

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: French

    Published by CALMANN-LEVY 2008

    2702139507 / 9782702139509

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 4.72

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by CALMANN-LEVY 2008

    2702139507 / 9782702139509

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.89

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: French

    Published by LGF 2009

    2253131458 / 9782253131458

    • Softcover

    Seller: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, U.S.A.Housing Works Online Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 12.26

    £ 2.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.

  • Language: French

    Published by Jacob-Duvernet

    2847241841 / 9782847241846

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 5.33

    £ 11.21 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : Sumérgete en el vibrante estilo de vida de las neoyorquinas con 'Les Pintades à New York'. Dos periodistas francesas exploran la psique de estas mujeres, a quienes cariñosamente llaman 'pintades'. Este libro ofrece una mirada mordaz y tierna a través de crónicas, anécdotas y direcciones útiles, revelando

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions Jacob-Duvernet 2005

    2847240039 / 9782847240030

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 5.33

    £ 11.21 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Como nuevo. : Descubre Nueva York de una manera diferente con 'Le New York des Pintades'. Esta guía te lleva a los rincones más auténticos y menos conocidos de la ciudad, revelando los secretos mejor guardados por los neoyorquinos. Explora hoteles, restaurantes, bares, tiendas y mucho más, todo ello seleccionado por d

  • Language: French

    Published by Livre De Poche 2008

    2253084859 / 9782253084853

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.73

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by LGF 2009

    2253131458 / 9782253131458

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.73

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by Le Livre de Poche 2008

    2253131458 / 9782253131458

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Jacob Duvernet 2008

    2847241841 / 9782847241846

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Calmann-Lévy 2012

    2702142915 / 9782702142912

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Le Livre de Poche 2008

    2253084859 / 9782253084853

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Calmann-Lévy 2010

    2702141439 / 9782702141434

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch

  • Language: French

    Published by Le Livre de Poche 2008

    2253084840 / 9782253084846

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Calmann-Lévy 2012

    2702142915 / 9782702142912

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Jacob Duvernet 2010

    2847242619 / 9782847242614

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions Jacob-Duvernet 2005

    2847240039 / 9782847240030

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2005. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2005. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Bouxom, Sophie (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions Jacob-Duvernet 2005

    2847240039 / 9782847240030

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2005. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2005. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Bouxom, Sophie (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by Le Livre de Poche 2008

    2253084840 / 9782253084846

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Le Livre de Poche 2009

    2253131458 / 9782253131458

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Jacob Duvernet 2004

    2847240756 / 9782847240757

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Le Livre de Poche 2009

    2253131458 / 9782253131458

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Le Livre de Poche 2008

    2253084840 / 9782253084846

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Calmann-Lévy 2010

    2702141439 / 9782702141434

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch

  • Language: French

    Published by Le Livre de Poche 2008

    2253084859 / 9782253084853

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Jacob Duvernet 2008

    2847241841 / 9782847241846

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch

  • Language: French

    Published by Jacob Duvernet 2008

    2847241841 / 9782847241846

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.