Dang Hung (162 results)

Language: English
Published by Foreign Languages Publishing House, Hanoi 1984
- Softcover
Seller: Works on Paper, DeKalb, IL, U.S.A.Works on Paper
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 19.21
£ 4.85 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. A very good copy of the softcover edition. Penned note to versoof the cover, with gift inscription to verso of the title page, else the text is wholly unmarked, pristine, and the binding is bright and fresh in appearance, with no creasing to the spine, and minor wear at the extremities. A sharp…copy.
Published by The Gioi Publishers 2000
- Softcover
Seller: Second Chance Books, Independence, OR, U.S.A.Second Chance Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 19.98
£ 3.36 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: VG-. New Edition. Text clean, tips of corners a bit dog-eared. Book.

Published by Asian & Pacific Islander Wellness Center, San Francisco 2001
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Bolerium Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerMagazine. First Edition. 24p., includes covers, 7.25x8.5 inches, interview, articles, resources, ads, calendar of events, photos, illustrations, Pride Celebration map on rear cover, digest size magazine in stapled pictorial white wraps, very good CONDITION.

Rice Combo: vol. 2, #2, April/May 2001: Violence Against Ourselves
Dang, Hung, editor, Yukihiro Yasuda, Rafael Chang, Patrick Drahos, Jack Morin, et al.
Published by Asian & Pacific Islander Wellness Center, San Francisco 2001
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Bolerium Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerMagazine. 24p., includes covers, 7.25x8.5 inches, interview, articles, resources, ads, calendar of events, photos, illustrations, Pride Celebration map on rear cover, very good digest size magazine in stapled pictorial white wraps.

Published by Asian & Pacific Islander Wellness Center, San Francisco 2001
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Periodical
Seller: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Bolerium Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerMagazine. 24p., includes covers, 7.25x8.5 inches, interview, articles, resources, ads, calendar of events, photos, illustrations, Pride Celebration map on rear cover, very good digest size magazine in stapled pictorial white wraps.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 45.19
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 47.42
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Integrated Uncertainty in Knowledge Modelling and Decision Making : 6th International Symposium, Iukm 2018, Hanoi, Vietnam, March 15-17, 2018, Proceedings
Huynh, Van-nam (EDT); Inuiguchi, Masahiro (EDT); Tran, Dang Hung (EDT); Denoeux, Thierry (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 47.42
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 50.09
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 50.90
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Integrated Uncertainty in Knowledge Modelling and Decision Making : 6th International Symposium, Iukm 2018, Hanoi, Vietnam, March 15-17, 2018, Proceedings
Huynh, Van-nam (EDT); Inuiguchi, Masahiro (EDT); Tran, Dang Hung (EDT); Denoeux, Thierry (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 51.84
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 52.73
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by éditions en langues étrangères, Hanoï 1986
- Softcover
Seller: Liseronsblancs, NANCY, FranceLiseronsblancs
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 17.78
£ 24.78 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. LES ETHNIES MINORITAIRES du VIETNAM par DĂNG NGHIÊM VAN CHU THÁI SON - LUU HÙNG Ouvrage broché (13 cm x 19 cm) couverture cartonnée souple, verte, 346 pages, illustrées de planches de reproductions photographiques noir et blanc, légendées, hors-texte, et suivies d'un plan dépliant hors-texte, i…n fine, éditions en langues étrangères, Hanoï, 1986 Extraits : famille des langues Austro-Asiatiques - famille des langues Austronesiennes - famille des langues sino-tibétaines - nomenclature des ethnies du Vietnam - etc . bon état d'usage.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 50.80
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 50.80
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 50.80
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 50.80
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 47.81
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 47.92
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 47.98
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 50.29
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Integrated Uncertainty in Knowledge Modelling and Decision Making : 6th International Symposium, Iukm 2018, Hanoi, Vietnam, March 15-17, 2018, Proceedings
Huynh, Van-nam (EDT); Inuiguchi, Masahiro (EDT); Tran, Dang Hung (EDT); Denoeux, Thierry (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 50.40
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 50.46
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 65.74
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 67.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 50.79
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: Spanish
Published by The Gioi Publishers 2000
- Softcover
Seller: Librería El Desván, Mollina, MA, SpainLibrería El Desván
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 30.23
£ 25.90 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 2ª edición. Ilustrado. Idioma: Inglés. 21 x 15 cm. 297 páginas. Nombre o firma de anterior propietario/a.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 61.51
£ 5.87 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 69.19
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 67.65
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 294.