Language: English
Published by Wise Action (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1736918206 ISBN 13: 9781736918203
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 149291908X ISBN 13: 9781492919087
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 149291908X ISBN 13: 9781492919087
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Honey Bunny Publishing LLC (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10: 0998500712 ISBN 13: 9780998500713
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Hoyland-Wood, Stephanie (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 149291908X ISBN 13: 9781492919087
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Pages can have notes highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer!
Language: English
Published by Nine Thirds Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996379401 ISBN 13: 9780996379403
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Cox Mr., Jason (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 149291908X ISBN 13: 9781492919087
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Honey Bunny Publishing LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 0998500755 ISBN 13: 9780998500751
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Hoyland-Wood, Stephanie (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Honey Bunny Publishing LLC 5/2/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 0998500755 ISBN 13: 9780998500751
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Hoyland-Wood, Stephanie (illustrator). The Tooth Troll - Story Two - The Journey Home. Book.
Language: English
Published by Honey Bunny Publishing LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 0998500755 ISBN 13: 9780998500751
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Hoyland-Wood, Stephanie (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Honey Bunny Publishing LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 0998500739 ISBN 13: 9780998500737
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Hoyland, Stephanie (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Westminster John Knox Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0664233023 ISBN 13: 9780664233020
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Westminster John Knox Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0664233023 ISBN 13: 9780664233020
Seller: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Published by Wise Action
Seller: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
paperback. Condition: Good. Cox, Paul (illustrator).
paperback. Cox, Paul (illustrator). iT'S NEW!!!!! Ships same or next.
Language: English
Published by Nine Thirds Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996379401 ISBN 13: 9780996379403
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. Cox Mr., Jason (illustrator). 32 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.08 inches. In Stock.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Cox, Paul (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Honey Bunny Publishing LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 0998500755 ISBN 13: 9780998500751
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. Hoyland-Wood, Stephanie (illustrator). 34 pages. 8.00x8.00x0.09 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Honey Bunny Publishing LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 0998500739 ISBN 13: 9780998500737
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. Hoyland, Stephanie (illustrator). 32 pages. 8.00x8.00x0.08 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Westminster John Knox Press, Louisville, 2012
Seller: Library of Religious Thought, Omaha, NE, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. 300pp.
Language: English
Published by Honey Bunny Publishing LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 0998500755 ISBN 13: 9780998500751
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 9.53
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. Hoyland-Wood, Stephanie (illustrator). In.
Language: English
Published by Honey Bunny Publishing LLC 2022-05-02, 2022
ISBN 10: 0998500755 ISBN 13: 9780998500751
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
£ 7.19
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New. Hoyland-Wood, Stephanie (illustrator).
Published by Éditions Des Deux Coqs D'Or Collection Sciences Vivantes, 1977
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Moyen. Éditions Des Deux Coqs D'Or Collection Sciences Vivantes, 1977. 1 volume album cartonné illustré texte français de Béatrice de Boisanger.
Condition: As New. Cox, Stephanie (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Honey Bunny Publishing LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 0998500755 ISBN 13: 9780998500751
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New. Hoyland-Wood, Stephanie (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Honey Bunny Publishing LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 0998500755 ISBN 13: 9780998500751
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Hoyland-Wood, Stephanie (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New. Cox, Stephanie (illustrator).