Coupier (25 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (25)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: French

    Published by Edisud

    2744900311 / 9782744900310

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 14.88

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2019

    3030135462 / 9783030135461

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 25.20

    £ 11.98 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: English

    Published by Cham, Springer. 2019

    3030135462 / 9783030135461

    • Softcover

    Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermanyUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 11.56

    £ 25.90 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    xiii, 229 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Lecture Notes in Mathematics, 2237. Sprache: Englisch.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2019-04-10 2019

    3030135462 / 9783030135461

    • Softcover

    Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 21.51

    £ 15.49 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 10 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer Nature Switzerland AG, CH 2019

    3030135462 / 9783030135461

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 38.80

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. 2019 ed.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2019

    3030135462 / 9783030135461

    • Softcover

    Seller: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 50.91

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2019

    3030135462 / 9783030135461

    • Softcover

    Seller: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.Basi6 International

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 50.91

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2019

    3030135462 / 9783030135461

    • Softcover

    Seller: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.Basi6 International

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 55.70

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2019

    3030135462 / 9783030135461

    • Softcover

    Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 70.51

    £ 2.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. pp. 218.

  • Language: French

    Published by Edisud 2000

    2744900311 / 9782744900310

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, QC, CanadaLibrairie La Canopee. Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 34.54

    £ 17.90 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. Pas de jaquette. 003132, EDI-22 Textefrancais-procencal.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2019

    3030135462 / 9783030135461

    • Softcover

    Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 70.96

    £ 9.06 shipping 
    Ships from Ireland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer Verlag 2019

    3030135462 / 9783030135461

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 77.19

    £ 10.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 248 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.56 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer Nature Switzerland AG, CH 2019

    3030135462 / 9783030135461

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 24.04

    £ 65.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. 2019 ed.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2019

    3030135462 / 9783030135461

    • Softcover

    Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 85.64

    £ 7.83 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by SPRINGER NP 2019

    3030135462 / 9783030135461

    • Softcover
    • International Edition

    Seller: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, United KingdomUK BOOKS STORE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller
    International Edition

    Condition: New

    £ 97.37

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if th

  • Language: French

    Published by Edisud

    2744900311 / 9782744900310

    • Softcover

    Seller: online-buch-de, Dozwil, , Switzerlandonline-buch-de

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 32.01

    £ 31.08 shipping 
    Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback Oct 01, 1998. Condition: gebraucht; wie neu.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer, Palgrave Macmillan 2019

    3030135462 / 9783030135461

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 57.08

    £ 53.44 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This volume offers a unique and accessible overview of the most active fields in Stochastic Geometry, up to the frontiers of recent research. Since 2014, the yearly meeting of the French research structure GDR GeoSto has been preceded by two introd

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2019

    3030135462 / 9783030135461

    • Softcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 52.73

    £ 60.43 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Stochastic Geometry | Modern Research Frontiers | David Coupier | Taschenbuch | Lecture Notes in Mathematics | xiii | Englisch | 2019 | Springer | EAN 9783030135461 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com

  • Language: French

    Published by Edisud, Aix en Provence 2000

    • Softcover

    Seller: La Basse Fontaine, VENCE, , FranceLa Basse Fontaine

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 35.57

    £ 30.21 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. In 8 broché, 359 pp.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2019

    3030135462 / 9783030135461

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItalyBrook Bookstore On Demand

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 48.22

    £ 4.75 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: new. Questo è un articolo print on demand.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2019

    3030135462 / 9783030135461

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 71.22

    £ 6.50 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 218.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer International Publishing, Springer Nature Switzerland Apr 2019 2019

    3030135462 / 9783030135461

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 57.08

    £ 19.85 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -This volume offers a unique and accessible overview of the most active fields in Stochastic Geometry, up to the frontiers of recent research. Since 2014, the yearly meeting of the French research structure GDR GeoSto has been preced

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2019

    3030135462 / 9783030135461

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 72.94

    £ 8.59 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 218.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer International Publishing 2019

    3030135462 / 9783030135461

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 49.59

    £ 42.29 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Kartoniert / Broschiert. Condition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Contains a historically motivated introduction to Stochastic GeometryGives a unique and accessible overview, up to the frontiers of recent research, of the most active fields in Stochastic Geo

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer, Palgrave Macmillan Apr 2019 2019

    3030135462 / 9783030135461

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 57.08

    £ 51.80 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -This volume offers a unique and accessible overview of the most active fields in Stochastic Geometry, up to the frontiers of recent research.Since 2014, the yearly meeting of the French research structure GDR GeoSto has been preceded by