paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Fox Chapel Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1574216007 ISBN 13: 9781574216004
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Cards. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Cards. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Fox Chapel Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 1574216007 ISBN 13: 9781574216004
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
cards. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Cards. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condition: As New. Provides illustrated instructions, information and printed templates for creating a wide variety of quilted postcards using different materials and stitch techniques. Includes a pattern for small wall hanging with postcard pockets.
Language: English
Published by Design Originals January 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 1574216007 ISBN 13: 9781574216004
Seller: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, U.S.A.
Paper Back. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Design Originals (edition 5290), 2006
ISBN 10: 1574216007 ISBN 13: 9781574216004
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Cards. Condition: Very Good. 5290. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Design Originals, US, 2006
ISBN 10: 1574216007 ISBN 13: 9781574216004
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Design Originals, US, 2006
ISBN 10: 1574216007 ISBN 13: 9781574216004
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Condition: New. 2006. Paperback. . . . . .
Condition: New. 2006. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 67 pages. 11.00x8.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Design Originals, US, 2006
ISBN 10: 1574216007 ISBN 13: 9781574216004
Seller: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Cards. Condition: Brand New. 5290 edition. 52 pages. 10.80x8.30x0.50 inches. In Stock.
paperback. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Condition: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Cards. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Design Originals, US, 2006
ISBN 10: 1574216007 ISBN 13: 9781574216004
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by FOX CHAPEL PUB CO INC, 2006
ISBN 10: 1574216007 ISBN 13: 9781574216004
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New. Über den AutorCheryl Haynes is a talented designer of quilt patterns from Prairie Grove Peddler.KlappentextEven non-quilters will enjoy the ease of fusing patchwork puzzles. These techniques are for anyon.