Chiche Bernard (12 results)

- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.36
£ 5.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Chiche, Alain (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 4.36
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn. Chiche, Alain (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.03
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Chiche, Alain (illustrator).

Les urgences en pratique médicale courante
Chiche Bernard Christoforov Bayan Morin Yves Amerongen Patrice Van
Published by Gazette médicale de France 1975
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 5.33
£ 12.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fair. Envoi rapide Couv salie-rousseurs sur les tranches-texte propre et frais. in12. 1975. broché. 236 pages. Fair.

- Softcover
Seller: BURISBOOKS, LA ROCHE BERNARD, , FranceBURISBOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 10.67
£ 17.27 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. A5. Exemplaire en bon état; Envoi rapide et soigné sous papier bulle.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.34
£ 12.66 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 8.73
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's n…et price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 7.02
£ 56.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme. Chiche, Alain (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, FranceChouetteCoop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 9.78
£ 427.31 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Acceptable. Occasion - Etat Correct - Jauni - Urgences chirurgicales (1980) - Grand Format.

Published by Gazette médicale 1985
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 27.48
£ 36.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30360507: 1985. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 263 pages. Quelques rousseurs. . . . Classification Dewey : 610-Sciences médicales. Médecine.

Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 11.84
£ 56.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Attention: Ancien support de bibliothèque, plastifié, étiquettes. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.84
£ 56.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Assez bon. Attention: Ancien support de bibliothèque, plastifié, étiquettes. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.