Condition: New.
Published by Didier et Cie, 1869
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Small quartoCloth hardback boundGilt lettering on spine Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:
Published by Librairie D'Amyot, 1854
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Small octavo, red cloth binding, gilt lettering on backstrip, library stamp on bottom page edges, tightly bound, text clean, occasional foxing Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:
Published by G. Charpentier, 1876
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
Condition: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. With usual stamps and markings, In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Gilt lettering on backstrip. Bumped corners. Shelf wear. Split binding. Foxing. Pencil markings. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:
Published by Amyot, 1848
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
Condition: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Re-bound by library. Cloth bound, gilt lettering on backstrip, most pages have foxing. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012175929 ISBN 13: 9782012175921
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
£ 8.92
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketMass Market Paperback. Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 13.13
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2020-01-19, 2020
ISBN 10: 2329393865 ISBN 13: 9782329393865
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Published by D'Amyot, Paris, 1847
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
Condition: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Red covers; foxed pages. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012198406 ISBN 13: 9782012198401
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019569787 ISBN 13: 9782019569785
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2020-12-25, 2020
ISBN 10: 2329570740 ISBN 13: 9782329570747
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019569779 ISBN 13: 9782019569778
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
PF. Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 20.86
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2011916291 ISBN 13: 9782011916297
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
PF. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012664547 ISBN 13: 9782012664548
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2022-02, 2022
ISBN 10: 201216241X ISBN 13: 9782012162419
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
PF. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2022-02, 2022
ISBN 10: 2011869099 ISBN 13: 9782011869098
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
PF. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012189873 ISBN 13: 9782012189874
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
PF. Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 23.16
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012659039 ISBN 13: 9782012659032
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2022-02, 2022
ISBN 10: 2012155227 ISBN 13: 9782012155220
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
PF. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 201275919X ISBN 13: 9782012759190
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.