Cera M (31 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.80
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 10.73
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: The Book Exchange, Macclesfield, CHESH, United KingdomThe Book Exchange
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 9.91
£ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. No Jacket. 0120342510. Unread ex lib. hardcover. 483 pages, subject and author index, illustrated with charts, tables and diagrams. Topics include: electrostatic contributions to molecular free energies in solution; site-specific analysis of mutational effects in proteins; allosteric transitions…of the acetylcholine receptor; and deciphering the molecular code of hemoglobin allostery; Statistical Thermodynamic Linkage between Conformational and Binding Equilibria; Control of Protein Stability and Reactions by Weakly Interacting Cosolvents: The Simplicity of the Complicated. Contents as new, unread, clean, tight and bright. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpainKALAMO BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.21
£ 15.41 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.
More images- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, U.S.A.ThriftBooksVintage
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 46.07
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. Secure packaging for safe delivery.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.53
£ 42.27 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpainKALAMO BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 33.33
£ 15.41 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.

- Hardcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 49.25
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. pp. 484.

- Softcover
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 9.24
£ 24.07 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Leggermente macchiata Condizioni dell'interno: appena leggermente ingiallite ai contorni.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.26
£ 42.27 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.26
£ 42.27 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 69.32
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Sunshine State Books, Lithia, FL, U.S.A.Sunshine State Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 67.57
£ 4.17 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
paperback. Condition: As New. Paperback--no flaws.

- Softcover
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.91
£ 34.52 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
brossura. Condition: Good. 0. Copertina: in brossura. Pagine testo: ingiallite lievemente. Interno in ottime condizioni. Collana Il diritto della banca e della borsa. 8814096023 Buono (Good) . Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.17
£ 90.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Seiten: 172 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , United KingdomTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.55
£ 12.96 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback / softback. Condition: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.

Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2017
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , United KingdomTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.36
£ 14.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback / softback. Condition: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.

Banca borsa e titoli di credito. Rivista di Dottrina e Giurisprudenza. Fondata da Francesco Messineo e Giacomo Molle. Anno LVII - 1994
Annunziata F. - Buonocore V. - Campobasso G.F. - Cera M. - Crespi A. - Oppo G. - Portale G.B. - Salanitro N. et alii
Published by Giuffrè, Milano 1994
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellerA fascicoli Annata 1994 in-8.

Banca borsa e titoli di credito. Rivista di Dottrina e Giurisprudenza. Fondata da Francesco Messineo e Giacomo Molle. Anno LXIII - Nuova Serie - 2010
Briolini F. - Capriglione F. - Cera M. - Cian M. - Crespi A. - Martorano F. - Portale G.B. - Salanitro N. - Spada P. et alii
Published by Giuffrè, Milano 2010
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellerA fascicoli Annata 2010 in-8.

Banca borsa e titoli di credito. Rivista di Dottrina e Giurisprudenza. Fondata da Francesco Messineo e Giacomo Molle. Anno LX - 1997
Barcellona E. - Bavetta G. - Campobasso G.F. - Cera M. - Mengoni L. - Minervini E. - Portale G.B. - Tarzia G. et alii
Published by Giuffrè, Milano 1997
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellerA fascicoli Annata 1997 in-8.

Rivista delle società. Fondata da Tullio Ascarelli. Diretta da Giuseppe Auletta, Alberto Crespi, Gino De Gennaro, Guido Landi, Luigi Mengoni, Ariberto Mignoli, Guido Rossi, Bruno Visentini. Anno 22° - 1977
Alpa G. - Borgioli A. - Cattaneo M. - Cera M. - Colombo G.E. - Crespi A. - Libonati B. - Salanitro N. - Santa Maria A. - Simonetto E. - Verrucoli P. - Visentini B. et alii
Published by Giuffrè, Milano 1977
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellern.d. p. annata 1977 in-8.

Rivista delle società. Fondata da Tullio Ascarelli. Diretta da Giuseppe Auletta, Alberto Crespi, Piergaetano Marchetti, Luigi Mengoni, Ariberto Mignoli, Guido Rossi, Bruno Visentini. Anno 40° - 1995
Annunziata F. - Capriglione F. - Cera M. - Ferrarini G. - Ghezzi F. - Irti N. - Mignoli A. - Minervini G. - Scognamiglio G. - Simonetto E. - Spolidoro M.S. et alii
Published by Giuffrè, Milano 1995
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellern.d. p. annata 1995 in-8.

Rivista delle società. Fondata da Tullio Ascarelli. Diretta da Giuseppe Auletta, Alberto Crespi, Gino De Gennaro, Cesare Grassetti, Guido Landi, Luigi Mengoni, Ariberto Mignoli, Guido Rossi, Bruno Visentini. Anno 29° - 1984
Alessi R. - Balzarini R. - Borgioli A. - Campobasso G.M. - Casella P. - Cera M. - Nuzzo A. - Pavone La Rosa A. - Rossi G. - Sacchi R. - Simonetto E. et alii
Published by Giuffrè, Milano 1984
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellern.d. p. annata 1984 in-8.

Rivista delle società. Fondata da Tullio Ascarelli. Diretta da Giuseppe Auletta, Alberto Crespi, Gino De Gennaro, Guido Landi, Luigi Mengoni, Ariberto Mignoli, Guido Rossi, Bruno Visentini. Anno 25° - 1980
Alessi R. - Alpa G. - Balzarini R. - Bessone M. - Borgioli A. - Cera M. - Flick G.M. - Galgano F. - Mignoli A. - Visentini B. et alii
Published by Giuffrè, Milano 1980
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellern.d. p. annata 1980 in-8.

Rivista delle società. Fondata da Tullio Ascarelli. Diretta da Giuseppe Auletta, Alberto Crespi, Gino De Gennaro, Cesare Grassetti, Guido Landi, Luigi Mengoni, Ariberto Mignoli, Guido Rossi, Bruno Visentini. Anno 30° - 1985
Cera M. - Coltro Campi C. - Crespi A. - Farenga L. - Fois C. - Grande Stevens F. - Guarino A. - Jaeger P.G. - Libonati B. - Rossi G. - Spolidoro M.S. - Ubertazzi L.C. et alii
Published by Giuffrè, Milano 1985
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellern.d. p. annata 1985 in-8.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , United KingdomTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.11
£ 14.47 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback / softback. Condition: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.

Banca borsa e titoli di credito. Rivista di Dottrina e Giurisprudenza. Fondata da Francesco Messineo e Giacomo Molle. Dall'Annata X: 1958 all'Annata LX: 2008
Alessi G. - Angelici C. - Belviso U. - Berti G. - Bocchini E. - Bongiorno G. - Briolini F. - Buonocore V. - Buttaro L. - Campobasso G.F. - Cassese S. - Cera M. - Clarizia R. - Coltro Campi C. - Costi R. - Crespi A. - Criscuoli G. - Dalmartello A. - Di Sabato F. - Ferri G. - Ferro Luzzi P. - Fragali M. - Galasso A. - Galgano F. - Gazzara M. - Giampaolino G.F. - Libonati B. - Maggiolo M. - Maimeri F. - Maisano A. - Martorano F. - Meo G. - Merusi F. - Micheli G.A. - Minervini G. - Montalenti P. - Nigro A. - Nuzzo E. - Oppo G. - Ottaviano V. - Partesotti G. - Pavone La Rosa A. - Pellizzi G. - Portale G.B. - Ragusa Maggiore G. - Rescigno P. - Rivolta G.C.M. - Romano A.A. - Sacco R. - Salvestroni U. - Santagata C. - Schlesinger P. - Spada P. - Tarzia G. - Trimarchi F. - Ubertazzi G.M. - Visentini G. - Zoppini A. et alii
Published by Giuffrè 1958-2008, Milano 1958
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 2,923.21
£ 12.94 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Collezione completa dal 1958 al 2008 Collezione di 51 annate della Rivista, dal 1958 al 2008 Collezione completa dal 1958 al 2008 per un totale di 51 annate in 85 tomi in-8.

Banca borsa e titoli di credito. Rivista di Dottrina e Giurisprudenza. Fondata da Francesco Messineo e Giacomo Molle. Da Anno XXXIII: 1970 a Anno LXII: 2009
Alessi G. - Angelici C. - Belviso U. - Berti G. - Bocchini E. - Bongiorno G. - Briolini F. - Buonocore V. - Buttaro L. - Campobasso G.F. - Cassese S. - Cera M. - Clarizia R. - Coltro Campi C. - Costi R. - Crespi A. - Criscuoli G. - Dalmartello A. - Di Sabato F. - Ferri G. - Ferro Luzzi P. - Fragali M. - Galasso A. - Galgano F. - Gazzara M. - Giampaolino G.F. - Libonati B. - Maggiolo M. - Maimeri F. - Maisano A. - Martorano F. - Meo G. - Merusi F. - Micheli G.A. - Minervini G. - Montalenti P. - Nigro A. - Nuzzo E. - Oppo G. - Ottaviano V. - Partesotti G. - Pavone La Rosa A. - Pellizzi G. - Portale G.B. - Ragusa Maggiore G. - Rescigno P. - Rivolta G.C.M. - Romano A.A. - Sacco R. - Salvestroni U. - Santagata C. - Schlesinger P. - Spada P. - Tarzia G. - Trimarchi F. - Ubertazzi G.M. - Visentini G. - Zoppini A. et alii
Published by Giuffrè 1970-2009, Milano 1970
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 1,955.32
£ 12.94 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Collezione dal 1970 al 2009 per un totale di 40 annate. Le annate 1980, 1981 e 1989 sono in tela Collezione di 40 annate della Rivista, dal 1970 al 2009 dal 1970 al 2009 per un totale di 40 annate in 78 tomi in-8.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , United KingdomTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 36.34
£ 14.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback / softback. Condition: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.