Caussarieu Morgane (34 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (34)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

    • Language: French

      Published by BELIAL 2023

      2381631038 / 9782381631035

      Series: Bifrost, Book 96 of 106. Book 96 of 106 - Bifrost

      • Softcover

      Seller: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, U.S.A.Housing Works Online Bookstore

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 5.99

      £ 2.97 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.

    • Language: French

      Published by LIVR S EDITIONS 2024

      2379101574 / 9782379101571

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 4.95

      £ 8.63 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: French

      Published by ACTUSF 2018

      2366298625 / 9782366298628

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 3.37

      £ 14.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by ACTES SUD 2026

      233021829X / 9782330218294

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 9.34

      £ 8.63 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: French

      Published by MNEMOS 2015

      2354083173 / 9782354083175

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 3.81

      £ 14.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by ACTU SF 2019

      2366299907 / 9782366299908

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 7.13

      £ 14.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by ACTES SUD 2026

      233021829X / 9782330218294

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 14.14

      £ 14.85 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by ACTUSF 2025

      2376867118 / 9782376867111

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 14.14

      £ 14.85 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by MNEMOS 2012

      2354081448 / 9782354081447

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 15.41

      £ 14.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by MNEMOS 2012

      2354081448 / 9782354081447

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 15.41

      £ 14.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by DIABLE VAUVERT 2021

      9791030703269

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 15.11

      £ 14.85 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by DIABLE VAUVERT 2024

      9791030706864

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 19.56

      £ 14.85 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Condition: New

      £ 20.45

      £ 14.85 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by DIABLE VAUVERT 2023

      9791030706161

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 20.45

      £ 14.85 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by ACTUSF 2026

      2376867169 / 9782376867166

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 22.14

      £ 17.13 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by ACTUSF 2025

      237686688X / 9782376866886

      • Softcover

      Seller: Solibri, Epone, FranceSolibri

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 2.40

      £ 48.77 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie,Couverture abîmée. 369816-8 - Entrevue choc avec un vampire, Tassy, Vincent, ActuSF. Lejeune, Victor (illustrator).

    • Language: French

      Published by ACTUSF 2025

      237686688X / 9782376866886

      • Softcover

      Seller: Solibri, Epone, FranceSolibri

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 3.12

      £ 48.77 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie. 369816-9 - Entrevue choc avec un vampire, Tassy, Vincent, ActuSF. Lejeune, Victor (illustrator).

    • Language: French

      Published by Mnémos 2012

      2354081448 / 9782354081447

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 27.47

      £ 36.25 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R200125074: 2012. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 307 pages, exemplaire de bibliothèque, couverture plastifiée, tampons et étiquettes. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.092-XXI ème siècle.

    • Language: French

      Published by Actusf 2022

      2376865239 / 9782376865230

      • Softcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 8.86

      £ 56.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Language: French

      Published by Actusf 2022

      2376865239 / 9782376865230

      • Softcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 8.86

      £ 56.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bon. Attention: Ancien support de bibliothèque, plastifié, étiquettes. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Language: French

      Published by Actusf (5/2019) 2019

      2366299907 / 9782366299908

      • Softcover

      Seller: BOOKIT!, Genève, , SwitzerlandBOOKIT!

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      £ 27.04

      £ 46.18 shipping 
      Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Used: Like New. LIVRE A L?ETAT DE NEUF. EXPEDIE SOUS 3 JOURS OUVRES. NUMERO DE SUIVI COMMUNIQUE AVANT ENVOI, EMBALLAGE RENFORCE. EAN:9782366299908.

    • Language: French

      Published by Actusf (2/2018) 2018

      2366298625 / 9782366298628

      • Softcover

      Seller: BOOKIT!, Genève, , SwitzerlandBOOKIT!

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      £ 27.04

      £ 46.18 shipping 
      Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Used: Like New. LIVRE A L?ETAT DE NEUF. EXPEDIE SOUS 3 JOURS OUVRES. NUMERO DE SUIVI COMMUNIQUE AVANT ENVOI, EMBALLAGE RENFORCE. EAN:9782366298628.

    • Language: French

      Published by Actes Sud Junior (3/2026) 2026

      233021829X / 9782330218294

      • Softcover

      Seller: BOOKIT!, Genève, , SwitzerlandBOOKIT!

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      £ 28.68

      £ 46.18 shipping 
      Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Used: Like New. LIVRE A L?ETAT DE NEUF. EXPEDIE SOUS 3 JOURS OUVRES. NUMERO DE SUIVI COMMUNIQUE AVANT ENVOI, EMBALLAGE RENFORCE. EAN:9782330218294.

    • Language: French

      Published by Au Diable Vauvert (10/2021) 2021

      9791030703269

      • Softcover

      Seller: BOOKIT!, Genève, , SwitzerlandBOOKIT!

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      £ 29.85

      £ 46.18 shipping 
      Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Used: Like New. LIVRE A L?ETAT DE NEUF. EXPEDIE SOUS 3 JOURS OUVRES. NUMERO DE SUIVI COMMUNIQUE AVANT ENVOI, EMBALLAGE RENFORCE. EAN:9791030703269.

    • Language: French

      Published by Actusf (10/2022) 2022

      2376865239 / 9782376865230

      • Softcover

      Seller: BOOKIT!, Genève, , SwitzerlandBOOKIT!

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      £ 37.92

      £ 46.18 shipping 
      Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Used: Like New. LIVRE A L?ETAT DE NEUF. EXPEDIE SOUS 3 JOURS OUVRES. NUMERO DE SUIVI COMMUNIQUE AVANT ENVOI, EMBALLAGE RENFORCE. EAN:9782376865230.

    • Language: French

      Published by Au Diable Vauvert (10/2024) 2024

      9791030706864

      • Softcover

      Seller: BOOKIT!, Genève, , SwitzerlandBOOKIT!

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      £ 38.62

      £ 46.18 shipping 
      Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Used: Like New. LIVRE A L?ETAT DE NEUF. EXPEDIE SOUS 3 JOURS OUVRES. NUMERO DE SUIVI COMMUNIQUE AVANT ENVOI, EMBALLAGE RENFORCE. EAN:9791030706864.

    • Language: French

      Published by Au Diable Vauvert (3/2023) 2023

      9791030706161

      • Softcover

      Seller: BOOKIT!, Genève, , SwitzerlandBOOKIT!

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      £ 40.38

      £ 46.18 shipping 
      Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Used: Like New. LIVRE A L?ETAT DE NEUF. EXPEDIE SOUS 3 JOURS OUVRES. NUMERO DE SUIVI COMMUNIQUE AVANT ENVOI, EMBALLAGE RENFORCE. EAN:9791030706161.

    • Language: French

      Published by Actusf (5/2025) 2025

      2376866863 / 9782376866862

      • Hardcover

      Seller: BOOKIT!, Genève, , SwitzerlandBOOKIT!

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      £ 47.06

      £ 46.18 shipping 
      Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Used: Like New. LIVRE A L?ETAT DE NEUF. EXPEDIE SOUS 3 JOURS OUVRES. NUMERO DE SUIVI COMMUNIQUE AVANT ENVOI, EMBALLAGE RENFORCE. EAN:9782376866862.

    • Language: French

      Published by BELIAL 2023

      2381631038 / 9782381631035

      Series: Bifrost, Book 96 of 106. Book 96 of 106 - Bifrost

      Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 5.78

      £ 56.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

    • Language: French

      Published by DIABLE VAUVERT 2024

      9791030706864

      • Softcover

      Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 10.01

      £ 90.63 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Seiten: 416 | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.