Casella a R (9 results)

Language: English
Published by Denise Grover Swank 2020
Series: Asheville Brewing, Book 1 of 6. Book 1 of 6 - Asheville Brewing
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.30
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Denise Grover Swank 2020
Series: Asheville Brewing, Book 1 of 6. Book 1 of 6 - Asheville Brewing
- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.Goodwill Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.23
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.

Language: English
Published by Denise Grover Swank 2020
Series: Asheville Brewing, Book 1 of 6. Book 1 of 6 - Asheville Brewing
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.30
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Denise Grover Swank 2020
Series: Asheville Brewing, Book 1 of 6. Book 1 of 6 - Asheville Brewing
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.49
£ 2.60 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Denise Grover Swank 2020
Series: Asheville Brewing, Book 2 of 6. Book 2 of 6 - Asheville Brewing
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 12.35
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Unknown 2021
Series: Bad Luck Club - Spicy version, Book 3 of 5. Book 3 of 5 - Bad Luck Club - Spicy version
- Softcover
Seller: Borden's Book Shoppe, astoria, IL, U.S.A.Borden's Book Shoppe
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 23.01
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good.

Rivista delle società. Fondata da Tullio Ascarelli. Diretta da Giuseppe Auletta, Alberto Crespi, Gino De Gennaro, Cesare Grassetti, Guido Landi, Luigi Mengoni, Ariberto Mignoli, Guido Rossi, Bruno Visentini. Anno 29° - 1984
Alessi R. - Balzarini R. - Borgioli A. - Campobasso G.M. - Casella P. - Cera M. - Nuzzo A. - Pavone La Rosa A. - Rossi G. - Sacchi R. - Simonetto E. et alii
Published by Giuffrè, Milano 1984
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellern.d. p. annata 1984 in-8.
Classes et Catégories Sociales - Aspects de la recherche
COLLECTIF / B. Aupetit, G. Benguigui, C. Bidou, J. Capdevielle, Ph. Casella, J.-M. Chapoulie, H. Desbrousses, J. Girault, F. Gresle, F. Guélaud, O. Hardy-Hémery, A. Léger, G. Mauger, D. Monjardet, R. Mouriaux, B. Peloille, A. Pitrou, H. Weber.
- Softcover
Seller: CANO, BREST, , FranceCANO
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 13.34
£ 56.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Editions Edires 1985. 205 pages. Broché. Rousseurs, autrement bon exemplaire.

L'Echo du Canon n° 1 et 2 : Revue en micro-tirage, dédiée à l'univers de Sherlock Holmes.
( Sherlock Holmes- Pastiches ) - Marc Madouraud - Philippe Gonthier - Laurie R. King - August Derleth - Bernard Oudin - Kim Newman - Georges Casella - Poul Anderson - Yann et Édith - Ralph Corbedanne - Roy Ward Baker - Jean Cordelier ( Jean Giraudoux ) -Ch. Aivrard - Scotch - Arleston - Dominique Latil - Jack Manini - Martin Van Maële - W. Heidenfeld - Carole Nelson Douglas - Joseph Jacquin et A. Fabre - Manly Wade et Wade Wellman - Fred Saberhagen - Jean-Luc Buard - Anne Perry - James Steranko - Hector Fleischmann - Adrian Conan Doyle et John Dickson Carr - Laurie R. King - Yves Varende - François Ducos - Thomas Day - August Derleth - Joe Mc Grath - Martin Van Maële - A. Boukhov - Robert Lee Hall - Collectif.
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Librairie Victor Sevilla, Paris, , FranceLibrairie Victor Sevilla
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 53.80
£ 30.21 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Les Aventuriers de l'Art Perdu / L'Echo du Canon n° 1 et 2 de Mars et décembre 1999. In-8 agrafé de 56 pages chacun au format 21 x 29,5 cm. Couvertures illustrées. Fanzine consacré à l'univers de Sherlock Holmes. Critiques, études, documents. Contient : Editoriaux - Sherlock Holmes et l'apicultrice de Laurie R. King - Solar Pons… par August Derleth - Enquête sur Sherlock Holmes de Bernard Oudin - Anno Dracula de Kim Newman - Dossier Sherlock Holmes dans Génération Séries - La Résurrection de Sherlock Holmes de Georges Casella - La Patrouille du temps de Poul Anderson - Basil et Victoria / 1 - Sâti de Yann et Édith - Énigme dans le temps perdu de Ralph Corbedanne - Les Masques de la mort de Roy Ward Baker - D'un cheveu de Jean Cordelier (Jean Giraudoux) et Ch. Aivrard - Mycroft Inquisitor de Scotch Arleston, Dominique Latil et Jack Manini - Sherlock Holmes par Martin Van Maële - Un drame au club des brillants seconds de W. Heidenfeld - Irene Adler par Carole Nelson Douglas - Le Chien de Serloc Kolmes de Joseph Jacquin et A. Fabre - Sherlock Holmes's war of the worlds de Manly Wade et Wade Wellman - La Gazette de Baker Street - Les Archives du 221b - En anglais dans le texte.- Index - Le Dossier Holmes - Dracula par Fred Saberhagen - Bibliographie des traductions d'Arthur Conan Doyle par Jean-Luc Buard - La Cloche de la veillée de Noël par Anne Perry - La Malédiction de Ravenlock de James Steranko - Le Rival de Sherlock Holmès de Hector Fleischmann - Les Exploits de Sherlock Holmes de Adrian Conan Doyle et John Dickson Carr - Les influences de Doyle et de Holmes dans l'oeuvre de John Dickson Carr - Sherlock Holmes et l'apicultrice et Mrs. Hudson's Case de Laurie R. King - Sherlock Holmes et les fantômes par Yves Varende et François Ducos - La Face claire des ténèbres de Thomas Day - La Cohorte des archers du Sussex d'August Derleth - L'Affaire de la fin de la civilisation de Joe Mc Grath - " Le Registre d'Écrou " n° 1 & 2 ( Les Évadés de Dartmoor ) - Aventures de Sherlock Holmes par Martin Van Maële - La Fin de Sherlock Holmès d'A. Boukhov - Exit Sherlock Holmes de Robert Lee Hall - Rubrique " Les Archives du 221 B " - " La Gazette de Baker Street " - " En anglais dans le texte " - Index. Revue dirigée et conçue par Marc Madouraud et Philippe Gonthier. Edition originale en superbe état. Petit tirage. Rare.