Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1494264560 ISBN 13: 9781494264567
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Hawes & Jenkins 7/10/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 1637847890 ISBN 13: 9781637847893
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. AI Made Easy: A Beginner's Guide to Artificial Intelligence. Book.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1494264560 ISBN 13: 9781494264567
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1494264560 ISBN 13: 9781494264567
Seller: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, U.S.A.
First Edition Signed
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Trade paperback in near fine condition. Signed and Inscribed by Author. Inscribed by Author(s).
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 64 pages. 6.00x0.15x9.00 inches. In Stock.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 11.99
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1494264560 ISBN 13: 9781494264567
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1494264560 ISBN 13: 9781494264567
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1494264560 ISBN 13: 9781494264567
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Print on Demand.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
£ 13.26
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Print on Demand.
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New. Print on Demand.
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, United Kingdom
£ 14.18
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback / softback. Condition: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1494264560 ISBN 13: 9781494264567
Seller: CitiRetail, Stevenage, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Projects are the lifeblood of any organization that wants to grow, improve, and innovate. Unfortunately, too many projects fail, wasting time and money while sinking stock prices and brand loyalty. These failures jeopardize the health of a company and the livelihood of its people. In Project Sponsorship: Winning Strategies for Executive Leaders, Terri Carbone illustrates how simple shifts in mindset and habits can have a dramatic impact on the success of a project. Drawing on over two decades of experience in project management, Carbone offers compelling storytelling and practical strategies that will challenge and inspire executive sponsors. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - AI Made Easy: A Beginner's Guide to Artificial Intelligence will help you gain confidence going forward with the new reality of artificial intelligence. While the specific tools I discuss here will evolve or be replaced in pretty short order, the concepts are long-lasting. In reading this book, you'll build a foundation of understanding that will help you think critically about these powerful new tools and make smart decisions so that you can gain the benefits and avoid the pitfalls.
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. AI Made Easy | A Beginner's Guide to Artificial Intelligence | Terri Carbone | Taschenbuch | Englisch | 2024 | Hawes & Jenkins | EAN 9781637847893 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.