Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 0764821547 ISBN 13: 9780764821547
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications (edition Illustrated), 2013
ISBN 10: 0764821547 ISBN 13: 9780764821547
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications, 2014
ISBN 10: 0764822950 ISBN 13: 9780764822957
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10: 0764822950 ISBN 13: 9780764822957
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 0764821547 ISBN 13: 9780764821547
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 0764821547 ISBN 13: 9780764821547
Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in listing comments. Item may be missing bundled media.
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 0764821547 ISBN 13: 9780764821547
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condition: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications, 2014
ISBN 10: 0764822950 ISBN 13: 9780764822957
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications, 2014
ISBN 10: 0764822950 ISBN 13: 9780764822957
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications, 2014
ISBN 10: 0764822950 ISBN 13: 9780764822957
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications, 2014
ISBN 10: 0764822950 ISBN 13: 9780764822957
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications, 2014
ISBN 10: 0764822950 ISBN 13: 9780764822957
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications, 2014
ISBN 10: 0764822950 ISBN 13: 9780764822957
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications, 2014
ISBN 10: 0764822950 ISBN 13: 9780764822957
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 0764821547 ISBN 13: 9780764821547
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 0764821547 ISBN 13: 9780764821547
Seller: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Illustrated. Used - Very Good.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good.
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 0764825828 ISBN 13: 9780764825828
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications, 2014
ISBN 10: 0764822950 ISBN 13: 9780764822957
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 0764821547 ISBN 13: 9780764821547
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 0764821547 ISBN 13: 9780764821547
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications 3/1/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 0764821547 ISBN 13: 9780764821547
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Prayers, Papers, & Play: Devotions for Every College Student. Book.
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 0764821547 ISBN 13: 9780764821547
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications, 2014
ISBN 10: 0764822950 ISBN 13: 9780764822957
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Condition: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications 4/1/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 0764822950 ISBN 13: 9780764822957
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. To Have and to Hold: A Daily Marriage Devotional. Book.
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications, 2014
ISBN 10: 0764822950 ISBN 13: 9780764822957
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications, 2014
ISBN 10: 0764822950 ISBN 13: 9780764822957
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 0764825828 ISBN 13: 9780764825828
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Liguori Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 0764821547 ISBN 13: 9780764821547
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 14.01
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.