Camacho Jose (864 results)

Author
  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Tusquets 2014

    6074215162 / 9786074215168

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 7.67

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • More images

    Language: English

    Published by Ediciones PubliAndalucia 2002

    8493284017 / 9788493284015

    • Softcover

    Seller: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, , United KingdomBoundlessBookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.00

    £ 6.98 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Light wear to boards. Content is clean and bright. Good DJ with some edge wear and tears.

  • Language: English

    Published by Hard Ball Press 2015

    0986240095 / 9780986240096

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 8.35

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Condition: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

  • Language: English

    Published by Hard Ball Press 2015

    0986240095 / 9780986240096

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 8.38

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Hard Ball Press 2015

    0986240095 / 9780986240096

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 8.99

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Planeta Publishing 2022

    6070786270 / 9786070786273

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 8.40

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by publima 1995

    8460542505 / 9788460542506

    • Hardcover

    Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , United KingdomAwesomeBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 8.62

    £ 4.12 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Costa Del Sol the Gold Coast This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Mo

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Planeta Publishing 2022

    6070786270 / 9786070786273

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 9.25

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Planeta Publishing 2022

    6070786270 / 9786070786273

    • Softcover

    Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 12.29

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Sharon Camacho 2023

    9798218261894

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 12.80

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Camacho Domínguez, José María 1995

    846052972X / 9788460529729

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.36

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by EDICIONES SM 2021

    8413920019 / 9788413920016

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 4.36

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Camacho Linares, Angel; Fernández Román, Chema; Pineda Gil, Yaneth; Rodríguez Hurtado, Pedro Antonio; Perez-Cuad

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Planeta Publishing 2022

    6070786270 / 9786070786273

    • Softcover

    Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 13.25

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Una casta de seres poderosos que estan por encima de nosotros en la escala evolutiva ha dominado al ser humano desde el principio de los tiempos, enfrentandolo a sus semejantes para su propio beneficio. Pero quienes son estos seres que nos gobiernan y nos controlan, que nos imponen codigos d

  • Language: English

    Published by Hard Ball Press 2017

    0997979755 / 9780997979756

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 13.89

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. Camacho, Daniel (illustrator).

  • More images

    Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones Espuela de Plata 2008

    8496956172 / 9788496956179

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Gordon Kauffman, Bookseller, LLC, Chippewa Falls, WI, U.S.A.Gordon Kauffman, Bookseller, LLC

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 9.22

    £ 4.10 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Good. 1st Edition. Inspected, Cleaned & Sealed by me, the proprietor. 2008. Softcover book. It has a sturdy binding with sharp corners. There are 12 pages with pen underlining and or notes. 213 pages. Sealed in Shrink Wrap for protection in storage and shipping. Expertly packed. *PROFESSIONAL BOOKSELLER* I

  • Language: English

    Published by publima 01/01/1995 1995

    8460542505 / 9788460542506

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 8.62

    £ 6.98 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones Martínez Roca 2015

    849998472X / 9788499984728

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.03

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: English

    Published by Sharon Camacho 2023

    9798218261894

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 14.49

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • More images

    Language: Spanish

    Published by Independently Published 2022

    9798446474004

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 14.31

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by EDICIONES SM 2021

    841392054X / 9788413920542

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.Bookmonger.Ltd

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 11.46

    £ 2.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*. Fernández Román, Chema; Pineda Gil, Yaneth; Rodríguez Hurtado, Pedro Antonio; García Ayerbe, Alberto; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; 5W Infographic, Estudio; Salas Loizaga, Ricardo; Navarro García, José Luis; Marcelsoc,; ESTUDIOS ARTEFACTUM,; Rojas Castillo, Luis Fernan

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by PAX MEXICO

    9688606022 / 9789688606025

    • Softcover

    Seller: Libreria El Dia, Tijuana, BCN, MexicoLibreria El Dia

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 9.99

    £ 4.44 shipping 
    Ships from Mexico to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: New. TEATRO PELADO.

  • Language: English

    Published by Hard Ball Press 2017

    0997979755 / 9780997979756

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 15.12

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Camacho, Daniel (illustrator).

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Librerio Editores 2023

    9798223026204

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 13.38

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Tumbona Ediciones, Mexico, D.F. 2009

    6077534196 / 9786077534198

    • Softcover

    Seller: Libros Latinos, Redlands, CA, U.S.A.Libros Latinos

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 11.52

    £ 4.48 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. First printing. unpag., ilus., wrps., oblong. A flip-book that parodies a popular James Bond trope.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by B. Costa-Amic, Mexico DF 1978

    9684000871 / 9789684000872

    • Softcover

    Seller: Stony Hill Books, Madison, WI, U.S.A.Stony Hill Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 12.29

    £ 4.10 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Softcover book of 127 pages in Spanish, 3000 copies printed; condition Very good, pages lightly toned, slight crease in front cover.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Independently published 2018

    1720071470 / 9781720071471

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 6.12

    £ 10.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 100 pages. Spanish language. 8.00x5.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Desclée De Brouwer 2009

    8433017195 / 9788433017192

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 5.33

    £ 11.21 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : Este libro es un manual para el aprendizaje de la ética en el mundo empresarial. Los autores, profesores en ETEA, la Universidad Pontificia Comillas y ESADE, ofrecen una visión de conjunto que descubre la dimensión ética inherente a la actividad económica y empresarial. El libro aborda la ética empresaria

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.33

    £ 11.21 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. : Algo de cada uno es una antología de relatos cortos de varios autores, publicada en 1999 por Ediciones y Distribuciones Requena. El libro forma parte de la colección Oda Luna y cuenta con el patrocinio de Manos Unidas. Esta edición en tapa blanda contiene 241 páginas y ofrece una selección de textos y fragmen

  • Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 5.33

    £ 11.21 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : En 'Mujeres sin Maquillar II', la Escuela de Liderazgo Emocional presenta 16 testimonios conmovedores de mujeres destacadas en el ámbito profesional. Estas mujeres comparten sus experiencias vitales y profesionales, revelando los esfuerzos, desengaños y éxitos que han encontrado en sus carreras. A través

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones Palabra, S.A. 2023

    8413682886 / 9788413682884

    Series: Con Él, Book 17 of 19. Book 17 of 19 - Con Él

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 5.33

    £ 11.21 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Como nuevo. : Este libro, perteneciente a la colección 'Con Él', ofrece 31 meditaciones diarias basadas en el Evangelio, correspondientes al mes de agosto. Ideal para la reflexión y el acompañamiento espiritual, está escrito por José Luis Alfaya Camacho, sacerdote y doctor en Teología, quien aporta su experiencia y co