Language: English
Published by Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0446581178 ISBN 13: 9780446581172
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0446581178 ISBN 13: 9780446581172
Seller: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Language: English
Published by Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0446581178 ISBN 13: 9780446581172
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0446581178 ISBN 13: 9780446581172
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0446581178 ISBN 13: 9780446581172
Seller: Pastor Bob's General Store, Iowa Park, TX, U.S.A.
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: Good. 1st Edition.
Language: English
Published by Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0446581178 ISBN 13: 9780446581172
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0446581178 ISBN 13: 9780446581172
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
First Edition
Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Seller: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, U.S.A.
Hard Cover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Jacket and boards have only light wear. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.
Language: English
Published by A Wave Blue World Inc, 2020
ISBN 10: 1949518078 ISBN 13: 9781949518078
Seller: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Kangas, Liana (illustrator). Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Language: English
Published by Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0446581178 ISBN 13: 9780446581172
Seller: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. VG in VG dj; Contents are tight and clean.
Language: English
Published by Grand Central Publishing, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A., 2007
ISBN 10: 0446581178 ISBN 13: 9780446581172
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Stated First Edition With The Number Line Indicating A First Printing. Bibliographical References And Index. Minor Wear With No Chips, Tears Or Writing. Rem. Mk. On The Upper Edges.
Soft cover. Condition: New. John K Snyder III (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0446581178 ISBN 13: 9780446581172
Seller: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: New. In shrink wrap.
Language: English
Published by IDW Publishing, San Diego, CA, USA, 2016
ISBN 10: 1631406248 ISBN 13: 9781631406249
Seller: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
softcover. Condition: good. Schoening, Dan (illustrator). Good to Very good condition. Minor wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.? nd.
Language: English
Published by Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0446581178 ISBN 13: 9780446581172
Seller: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: New. ~ NEW Inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. (E-mail for more info./pics).
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
paperback. Condition: New. Ghostbusters/Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Brand new item sourced directly from publisher. Packed securely in tight packaging to ensure no damage. Shipped from warehouse on same/next day basis.
Language: English
Published by Idea & Design Works Llc, 2012
ISBN 10: 161377415X ISBN 13: 9781613774151
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 104 pages. 10.24x0.24x6.54 inches. In Stock.
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. German language. 9.29x6.22x0.39 inches. In Stock.
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. pb, 96pp, illus.
Published by Relentless Comics
Seller: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, Spain
Tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. Formato comic grapa. Edicion en INGLES y en color. Sin paginar.Guion: Eric Burnham, Dibujo: Ted Naifeh.
Condition: New.
paperback. Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Als Donatellos neueste Erfindung nicht ganz wie erhofft funktioniert, finden sich die Turtles plötzlich in einem alternativen New York City wieder: einem mit deutlich mehr Geistern . und Geisterjägern! Doch viel Zeit für Verwunderung bleibt nicht, denn ein neuer Bösewicht aus der Vergangenheit der Turtles ist ihnen gefolgt und will nun die Stadt erobern. Keine Frage, dass es nun an unseren vier grünen Helden und den Ghostbusters liegt, genau das zu verhindern! 132 pp. Deutsch.
Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Als Donatellos neueste Erfindung nicht ganz wie erhofft funktioniert, finden sich die Turtles plötzlich in einem alternativen New York City wieder: einem mit deutlich mehr Geistern . und Geisterjägern! Doch viel Zeit für Verwunderung bleibt nicht, denn ein neuer Bösewicht aus der Vergangenheit der Turtles ist ihnen gefolgt und will nun die Stadt erobern. Keine Frage, dass es nun an unseren vier grünen Helden und den Ghostbusters liegt, genau das zu verhindern! 132 pp. Deutsch.
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Als Donatellos neueste Erfindung nicht ganz wie erhofft funktioniert, finden sich die Turtles plötzlich in einem alternativen New York City wieder: einem mit deutlich mehr Geistern . und Geisterjägern! Doch viel Zeit für Verwunderung bleibt nicht, denn ein neuer Bösewicht aus der Vergangenheit der Turtles ist ihnen gefolgt und will nun die Stadt erobern. Keine Frage, dass es nun an unseren vier grünen Helden und den Ghostbusters liegt, genau das zu verhindern!Käufer des Buchs erhalten zusätzlich eine kostenlose Digital Copy im PDF-Format.