Bruck Benjamin (34 results)

Pathfinder Campaign Setting: Ships of the Inner Sea
Bruck, Benjamin; Crenshaw, Paris; Kunz, Amanda Hamon; Jackson, Chris A.; Lee, Philip A; Mangrum, John
- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, U.S.A.Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 2.52
£ 4.30 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable.

- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.70
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.72
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.41
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Beasts of Legend : Fairy Tale Creatures
Games, Legendary; Nelson, Jason; Phillips, Tom; Rigg, Alistair J.; Bruck, Benjamin
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2017
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 11.09
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2014
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 11.09
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 13.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Pathfinder Campaign Setting: Ships of the Inner Sea
Mangrum, John,Lee, Philip A,Jackson, Chris A.,Kunz, Amanda Hamon,Crenshaw, Paris,Bruck, Benjamin
- Softcover
Seller: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, U.S.A.Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.81
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 12.35
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Pathfinder Roleplaying Game - Ultimate Campaign : Pocket Edition
Benner, Jesse; Bruck, Benjamin; Bulmahn, Jason; Costello, Ryan; Daigle, Adam
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 15.58
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Paizo Publishing 1999
- Softcover
Seller: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, U.S.A.Noble Knight Games
Contact seller5-star sellerModule. Condition: Fine. Paizo Publishing Pathfinder Roleplaying Game (1st Edition) - Modules - 1st Level Gallows of Madness (EX)Manufacturer: Paizo PublishingProduct Line: Pathfinder Roleplaying Game (1st Edition) - Modules - 1st LevelType: ModuleCode: PZO9552Copyright Date: 2016Author: Mikko Kallio, Mike Kimmel, Benjamin Bruck…Page Count: 64Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is EX. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:The Abyss Approaches!Something wickedâ"and monstrousâ"stirs around the rugged Isgeri town of Saringallow, where the hated legacy of noble Chelish diabolists runs deep. With the recent disappearance of several apprentices, the nearby menace of particularly grotesque goblins, and the unsettling rumors about the old Sarini Estate, Mayor Sandra Trinelli knows that she needs help, and she needs it fast! The heroes must confront one of these crises, or all three, if they hope to stem the tide of darkness that looms. Before too long, the heroes discover that villains with ties to the Abyss have set their sights on Saringallow, and won't rest until the settlement and all its innocent inhabitants fall victim to their madness-inducing predations!Gallows of Madness is a 64-page, highly versatile collection of three adventures for 1st-level characters. Each adventure also includes scaling information for parties of 2nd-level characters. Written with beginning Game Masters and players in mind while also providing challenging content for veterans, these adventures can be prepared quickly and run separately or in any order. For GMs who wish to run a deeper, more narrative game, this volume also offers an overarching timeline of events and detailed tips for running these adventures as a cohesive whole. Bonus content includes new monstrous foes and a gallery of NPCs to help easily connect the adventures, plus a gorgeous double-sided poster featuring an overview of Saringallow and a miniatures-scale battlemap.

Pathfinder Roleplaying Game - Ultimate Campaign : Pocket Edition
Benner, Jesse; Bruck, Benjamin; Bulmahn, Jason; Costello, Ryan; Daigle, Adam
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 19.93
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

Pathfinder Campaign Setting: Ships of the Inner Sea
Bruck, Benjamin; Crenshaw, Paris; Kunz, Amanda Hamon; Jackson, Chris A.; Lee, Philip A; Mangrum, John
- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 19.20
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

Pathfinder Campaign Setting: Ships of the Inner Sea
Bruck, Benjamin; Crenshaw, Paris; Kunz, Amanda Hamon; Jackson, Chris A.; Lee, Philip A; Mangrum, John
- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.22
£ 6.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

Paths of Prestige: A Pathfinder Campaign Setting Supplement
Bulmahn, Jason; Bruck, Benjamin; Goodall, Matt; Nelson, Jason
- Softcover
Seller: Big River Books, Powder Springs, U.S.A.Big River Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 20.82
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 21.62
£ 2.62 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
Published by Paizo Publishing 1999
- Softcover
Seller: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, U.S.A.Noble Knight Games
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 11.59
£ 4.46 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: As New. Paizo Publishing Pathfinder Roleplaying Game (1st Edition) - Adventure Path #061 - #090 #81 "Mummy's Mask #3 - Shifting Sands" (NM)Manufacturer: Paizo PublishingProduct Line: Pathfinder Roleplaying Game (1st Edition) - Adventure Path #061 - #090Type: SoftcoverCode: PZO9081Copyright Date: 2014Author:… Benjamin Bruck, Adam DaiglePage Count: 92Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is NM. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:To learn more about the ancient Pharaoh Hakotep I and the secretive cult that wants to revive him, the heroes travel to the city of Tephu to explore the vast archives in its Great Library. This is no small task, as they must contend with those who wish such knowledge to remain forgotten. With the clues they discover, the heroes venture deep into Osirionâs uncharted deserts in search of the tomb of Hakotepâs master pyramid-builder. There they face not only dangerous denizens of the desert, but the cult of the Forgotten Pharaohâ"cultists who will stop at nothing to ensure their god-king remains undisturbed.This volume of Pathfinder Adventure Path continues the Mummyâs Mask Adventure Path and includes: âShifting Sands,â a Pathfinder RPG adventure for 7th-level characters, by Richard Pett. A gazetteer of the city of Tephu, the City of the Reed People, by Richard Pett. A study of the rituals of mummification, by Russ Taylor. Ancient secrets and deadly kidnappers in the Pathfinderâs Journal, by Amber E. Scott. Five new monsters, by Benjamin Bruck, Adam Daigle, Thurston Hillman, Michael McCarthy, and Patrick Renie.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, U.S.A.Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 23.17
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.

Pathfinder Campaign Setting: Ships of the Inner Sea
Bruck, Benjamin; Crenshaw, Paris; Kunz, Amanda Hamon; Jackson, Chris A.; Lee, Philip A; Mangrum, John
- Softcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.29
£ 8.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 21.04
£ 6.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 25.00
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.
Published by Paizo Publishing 1999
- Softcover
Seller: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, U.S.A.Noble Knight Games
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 13.90
£ 4.46 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: As New. Paizo Publishing Pathfinder Roleplaying Game (1st Edition) - Campaign Setting - Core & Assorted Ships of the Inner Sea (NM)Manufacturer: Paizo PublishingProduct Line: Pathfinder Roleplaying Game (1st Edition) - Campaign Setting - Core & AssortedType: SoftcoverCode: PZO9274Copyright Date: 2014Author:… Benjamin Bruck, Paris CrenshawPage Count: 64Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is NM. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:Not all adventures take place on land. Take your heroics to the high seas with this guide to ships from across the Pathfinder world! The perfect companion to the Skull & Shackles Adventure Path and Pathfinder Module: Plunder & Peril, Ships of the Inner Sea presents seven unique sailing vessels, complete with adventure-packed histories, maps, and statistics for each captain and crew. Whether it's a pirate-hunting man-of-war, a ghost ship, a slave galley, or a Viking longship, the boats in Ships of the Inner Sea make an indispensable addition to any nautical Pathfinder RPG campaign.

Ships of the Inner Sea
Bruck, Benjamin/ Crenshaw, Paris/ Kunz, Amanda Hamon/ Jackson, Chris A./ Lee, Philip A.
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.47
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. brdgm edition. 64 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2014
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 26.59
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Beasts of Legend : Fairy Tale Creatures
Games, Legendary; Nelson, Jason; Phillips, Tom; Rigg, Alistair J.; Bruck, Benjamin
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2017
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 27.76
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Pathfinder Roleplaying Game - Ultimate Campaign : Pocket Edition
Benner, Jesse; Bruck, Benjamin; Bulmahn, Jason; Costello, Ryan; Daigle, Adam
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.34
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2014
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 15.08
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 21.89
£ 8.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

Beasts of Legend : Fairy Tale Creatures
Games, Legendary; Nelson, Jason; Phillips, Tom; Rigg, Alistair J.; Bruck, Benjamin
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2017
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 15.23
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2014
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.25
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.