Brasch Kate (11 results)
More images- Hardcover
Seller: A.C. Daniel's Collectable Books, South Paris, ME, U.S.A.A.C. Daniel's Collectable Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.15
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. solid hardcover edition cover shows light wear overall good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.75
£ 2.60 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.75
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, U.S.A.Library House Internet Sales
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.30
£ 5.21 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Shows dimetrodons, diplodocuses, iguanodons, mammoths, pteranodons, plesiosaurs, stegosaurs, triceratops, and tyrannosaurus rexes in natural surroundings Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listi…ng is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.

- Hardcover
Seller: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, U.S.A.Top Notch Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.84
£ 4.29 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hard Cover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Green boards have rubbed edges. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Prior owner name on feb. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Varin, Jean-Philippe (illustrator). Ex Libris.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: UHR Books, Hollis Center, ME, U.S.A.UHR Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.68
£ 2.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good +. Very Good -. First Printing. Normal dust jacket wear; a nice copy of book. Varin, Jean-Philippe (illustrator). Book.

Language: English
Published by The Promotional Reprint Co Ltd 01/03/1991 1991
- Hardcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.98
£ 6.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Hardcover
Seller: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, United KingdomHay-on-Wye Booksellers
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.00
£ 25.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. A lot of light scratches, a few dirty marks and slight shelf wear on jacket. Content is fine.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Pulp Fiction Murwillumbah, Murwillumbah, NSW, AustraliaPulp Fiction Murwillumbah
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 27.06
£ 22.35 shippingShips from Australia to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. The Hardcover is a little chipped along the edges.Dust jacket is ecellent and text is excellent.q. Varin, Jean-Philippe (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 76.82
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

- Softcover
Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 97.60
£ 5.18 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.