Bouquier (30 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (30)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2013

    2013356587 / 9782013356589

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 12.23

    £ 11.98 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Published by OEuvres de Don Bosco, Nice 1935

    • Softcover

    Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FranceLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 7.56

    £ 19.85 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Satisfaisant. GLN-378.

    • Softcover

    Seller: Nouvene Sylvie, MARSEILLE, , FranceNouvene Sylvie

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 17.78

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Montpellier Imprimerie Dehan 1970. petit in-8 broché couverture illustrée 183pp. 1 carte en frontispice, nombreuses illustrations dans le texte. Taches grasses angulaires anciennes (scotch) sur la carte et 1 feuillet à la fin. (3231).

  • Published by Imprimerie Déhan 1970

    • Softcover

    Seller: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, , FranceAbraxas-libris

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 9.78

    £ 24.99 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broché. In-8 (12,3 x 20,6 cm), broché, 183 pages, photos en noir et blanc ; pliure au dos, frottements aux mors, coiffes et plats, petite galerie de vers en fin de volume, par ailleurs intérieur frais, assez bon état général. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande.

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Imprimerie Don-Bosco Nice 1965

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, , FranceLibrairie du Bassin

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 36.46

    £ 13.81 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Christianisme. Un sujet brûlant et discuté L'argent. Hardiesse apostolique d'un saint. Don Bosco. Pas courant ! 14,5x22 cm. 157 p. Broché à couverture souple illustrée. Etat correct. Légèrement gauchi. Intérieur en bon état. Couverture défraîchie un peu tachée. Petits plis. in-8°.

  • Published by - ed.1950 1950

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librairie du Berry, GARIGNY, , FranceLibrairie du Berry

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 6.22

    £ 43.16 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    in 12, 1 vol, 118 p, br.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2013

    2013356587 / 9782013356589

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 14.34

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Condition: Used - Good

    £ 31.12

    £ 19.85 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Satisfaisant. Petit libelle révolutionnaire de 14 pages ; trace de mouillure au milieu des pages mais état général satisfaisant ; PM-GLN-882.

  • Language: French

    Published by HACHETTE LIVRE 2013

    2013356587 / 9782013356589

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 18.65

    £ 42.29 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Published by A. ROBERT FEVRIER 1986 1986

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 18.59

    £ 36.26 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30098540: FEVRIER 1986. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 84 pages. Non illustré. . . . Classification Dewey : 230-Christianisme. Théologie chrétienne.

  • Published by Imprimerie Déhan 1974

    Seller: L'ETAGERE SECRETE, GAP, PACA, FranceL'ETAGERE SECRETE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 22.41

    £ 19.42 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Très Bon Etat. 1974. Broché avec une illustration. 188 pages. carte dépliante en noir et illustrations en noir une petite pliure sur le plat du titre sans gravité. Very Good.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2013

    2013356587 / 9782013356589

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 13.51

    £ 3.29 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF Aug 2013 2013

    2013356587 / 9782013356589

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 21.91

    £ 52.35 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.

  • Published by IMP. DON-BOSCO MARSEILLE 1953

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 31.83

    £ 36.26 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R260177765: 1953. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos plié, Intérieur frais. 219 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 200-RELIGION.

  • More images

    Published by Monory, Amsterdam, Paris 1778

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Librairie Seigneur, VOINGT, , FranceLibrairie Seigneur

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 44.46

    £ 34.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broché sous couverture muette. Condition: Très bon. édition originale. Rare plaquette. 1 plaquette in-8°.

  • Published by INCONNU

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 49.35

    £ 36.26 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320025815: NON DATE. In-4. Broché. Etat passable, Tâchée, Dos satisfaisant, Fortes mouillures. Environ 70 pages augmentées de nombreuses photos originales contre-collées en noir et blanc hors texte - Mouillures principalement en début d'ouvrage sans conséquence sur la lecture - Photos en bon é

  • Published by Amédée Legrand 1935

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 49.35

    £ 36.26 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40213716: 1935. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos frotté, Intérieur frais. 175 pages. Illustré de nombreuses photos en noir et blanc dans le texte. Envoi manuscrit de l'un des auteurs (J. Bouquier) en page de garde. Couverture salie. . . . Classification Dewey : 97.2-Dé

  • Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 49.35

    £ 36.26 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320045104: VERS 1814. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Livré sans Couverture, Dos satisfaisant, Mouillures. 64 pages - Traces de mouillures (sur les tranches, gouttiere) sans conséquence réelle sur la lecture -. . . . Classification Dewey : 340-Droit.

  • Condition: New

    £ 18.43

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 52. A perfect gift

  • Condition: New

    £ 18.43

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Leatherbound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 58. A perfect gift

  • More images

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 84.47

    £ 25.90 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Dijon . P. Causse imprimeur . 6 Janvier 1793 . Révolution Française . AFFICHE RÈVOLUTIONNAIRE ( Deux affiches de de 41 x 51 cm . )Novembre & Décembre 1793 . DECRET DE LA CONVENTION NATIONALE . RELATIF AUX DONATIONS ET SUCCESSIONS . Tres bon état .

  • Condition: New

    £ 18.43

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1794 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

  • Condition: New

    £ 18.43

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1793 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

  • Condition: New

    £ 18.43

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1793 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

  • Condition: New

    £ 18.43

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1792 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

  • Condition: New

    £ 18.43

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1794 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 18.43

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1793 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 18.43

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1793 edition.

  • Condition: Used

    £ 133.37

    £ 25.90 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    [16649].

  • More images

    Condition: New

    £ 53.41

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: French. Language: French. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len