Benoîte Flora Groult (230 results)
More images- Hardcover
Seller: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, , United KingdomBoundlessBookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.80
£ 6.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. The british edition. Light wear to boards. Content has light toning to page ends. DJ with some edge wear and minor tears.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, , United KingdomBoundlessBookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.00
£ 6.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Book has a slight lean with llittle wear to boards. Light toning to pages. DJ has some edge wear and toning. Price clipped.
Language: English
Published by Denoel, Paris, France 1965
- Softcover
Seller: Yesterday's Books, Richmond, IN, U.S.A.Yesterday's Books
Contact seller4-star sellerPaperback. Condition: G+. No Jacket. None Stated. 407 pp, the book is solid, the pages are clean and lightly browned, the book is in French, the covers are tight and have light browning and soil, there is very light edge wear.

Condition: Used - Good
£ 3.73
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.08
£ 5.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Published by Droemersche Verlagsanstalt, München 1991
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald
Contact seller3-star seller439 S Taschenbuch, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.

- Hardcover
Seller: Booksavers of Virginia, Harrisonburg, VA, U.S.A.Booksavers of Virginia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 15.32
£ 3.72 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Ex-library with typical library markings/labels. Binding tight, pages unmarked. cover scuffed, faded, bumped corners. No dust jacket. Your purchase benefits the world-wide relief efforts of Mennonite Central Committee.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 0.75
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 361 Seiten ; 18 cm Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angestaubt. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 241.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 0.75
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 439 Seiten ; 19 cm Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angestaubt. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 241.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 0.75
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 7 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 349 Seiten ; 18 cm Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angestaubt. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 259.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 0.85
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 361 Seiten ; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 241.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 0.85
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 361, 282 Seiten ; 18 cm Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angestaubt. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 359.
Published by München 1988;, Droemersche Verlagsanstalt Th. Knaur Nachf., 1988
Seller: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, , Germanybuc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann
Contact seller3-star seller368 S. Ebd. gebraucht; Papier gedunkelt; etwas unfrisch.

- Softcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 17.35
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail.
Published by München 1988;, Droemersche Verlagsanstalt Th. Knaur Nachf., 1988
Seller: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, , Germanybuc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann
Contact seller3-star seller368 S. Ecken u. Kanten berieben bzw. bestoßen; Papier gedunkelt; sonst ordentlicher Zustand.
Published by München 1991;, Droemersche Verlagsanstalt Th. Knaur Nachf., 1991
Seller: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, , Germanybuc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann
Contact seller3-star seller448 S. Ecken u. Kanten berieben bzw. leicht bestoßen; Papier etwas gedunkelt; sonst solides Exemplar.
Published by München 1991;, Droemersche Verlagsanstalt Th. Knaur Nachf., 1991
Seller: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, , Germanybuc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann
Contact seller3-star seller448 S. Ebd. mit kl. Gebr.spuren; Papier etwas gedunkelt; sonst noch gut.
Published by List Verlag, München 1965
- Hardcover
Seller: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, GermanyBuchstube Tiffany56
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 6.67
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Tageubch vierhändig - eine chronique intime, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, 390 Seiten.
Published by Editions Folio N°188 1975
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.47
£ 12.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Editions Folio N°188, 1975. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 correct.

Language: French
Published by Denoel, Paris 1968
- Hardcover
Seller: Domifasol, charbonnieres, FranceDomifasol
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 10.67
£ 7.77 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Tres Bon Etat. 383 pp. Format: 14x20.5 - Dos a 4 nerfs.

- Hardcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.22
£ 18.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. 1976. 254 pages. Very Good.
Published by DENOEL, PARIS 1968
- Hardcover
Seller: .G.D., BRAINE LE CHATEAU, BRABA, Belgium.G.D.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 4.05
£ 12.52 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
COUV. RIGIDE. Condition: BON. 383 PAGES - COUV. NON ILLUSTREE PROTEGEE PAR FILM EN PLASTIQUE - INT. PROPRE MAIS JAUNI LEGEREMENT - EX . BIBLIO 14X20,5 530g.
Published by DENOEL, PARIS 1968
- Hardcover
Seller: .G.D., BRAINE LE CHATEAU, BRABA, Belgium.G.D.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 4.05
£ 12.52 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
COUV. RIGIDE. Condition: BON. 407 PAGES - COUV. NON ILLUSTREE PROTEGEE PAR FILM EN PLASTIQUE - INT. PROPRE - EX. BIBLIO 14X20,5 555g.
Published by DENOEL, PARIS 1968
- Hardcover
Seller: .G.D., BRAINE LE CHATEAU, BRABA, Belgium.G.D.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 4.05
£ 12.52 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
COUV. RIGIDE. Condition: BON. 443 PAGES - COUV. NON ILLUSTREE PROTEGEE PAR FILM EN PLASTIQUE - INT. PROPRE MAIS LEGEREMENT JAUNI - EX. BIBLIO 14X20,5 595g.

Seller: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, U.S.A.Solr Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.75
£ 5.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.

Published by Librairie Générale Française (LGF)
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.73
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: German
Published by München, Droemersche Verlagsanstalt Th. Knaur, 1992 1992
- Softcover
Seller: Frau Ursula Reinhold, Dortmund, GermanyFrau Ursula Reinhold
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 1.78
£ 13.77 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Befriedigend. 282 S., Einband etwas abgrgriffen, Buch sonst guter Zustand, Knaur TB Nr. 60082.

Language: French
Published by FOLIO NO 518 1979
- Softcover
Seller: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, CanadaLa Bouquinerie à Dédé
Contact seller5-star sellerFormat Poche. Condition: Bonne Condition. Couverture légèrement usée. Intérieur propre. Envoi soigné.

Language: French
Published by FOLIO NO 188 1977
- Softcover
Seller: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, CanadaLa Bouquinerie à Dédé
Contact seller5-star sellerFormat Poche. Condition: Bonne Condition. Couverture légèrement usée. Intérieur propre. Envoi soigné.
Published by Rombaldi Bibliothèque du temps présent 1978
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Michel Giraud, Meudon, FranceLibrairie Michel Giraud
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 6.22
£ 12.95 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. Éditions Rombaldi Bibliothèque du temps présent. Reliure de simili cuir parme à dessins dorés. Dos à quatre nerfs, auteur, titre et dessins dorés. 1978. 253 p. Photographies en noir. Format 14 x 19 cm. Signet rouge. Bon état. Expédition dans une enveloppe à bulles.