Becher Dörte (20 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (20)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

    • Language: English

      Published by New York, Humana Press. 2018

      1493993682 / 9781493993680

      • Softcover

      Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermanyUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 14.22

      £ 25.89 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 3 available

      27 cm. xiii, 344 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Springer Protocols. Sprache: Englisch.

    • Language: English

      Published by New York, NY, Humana Press, []. 2018

      1493986937 / 9781493986934

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermanyUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 16.89

      £ 25.89 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 3 available

      27 cm. xv, 344 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Springer protocols. Sprache: Englisch.

    • Language: English

      Published by Humana 2019

      1493993682 / 9781493993680

      • Softcover

      Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 140.38

      £ 60.40 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 5 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Microbial Proteomics | Methods and Protocols | Dörte Becher | Taschenbuch | xv | Englisch | 2019 | Humana | EAN 9781493993680 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.

    • Language: English

      Published by Humana Press 2018

      1493986937 / 9781493986934

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 209.20

      £ 2.97 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 4 available

      Condition: New. 1st ed. 2018 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.

    • Language: English

      Published by Humana Press 2019

      1493993682 / 9781493993680

      • Softcover

      Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 210.57

      £ 2.97 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 4 available

      Condition: New. pp. XV, 344 50 illus., 26 illus. in color. Softcover reprint of the original 1st ed. 2018 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.

    • Language: English

      Published by Springer New York, Springer New York 2019

      1493993682 / 9781493993680

      • Softcover

      Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 165.03

      £ 55.13 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering.

    • Language: English

      Published by Springer New York 2018

      1493986937 / 9781493986934

      • Hardcover

      Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 166.73

      £ 55.93 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Buch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering.

    • Language: English

      Published by Humana 2019

      1493993682 / 9781493993680

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItalyBrook Bookstore On Demand

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 126.45

      £ 6.90 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Condition: new. Questo è un articolo print on demand.

    • Language: English

      Published by Humana 2018

      1493986937 / 9781493986934

      • Hardcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItalyBrook Bookstore On Demand

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 126.45

      £ 6.90 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Condition: new. Questo è un articolo print on demand.

    • Language: English

      Published by Springer New York 2019

      1493993682 / 9781493993680

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 133.19

      £ 42.27 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Condition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Includes cutting-edge methods and protocols for the study of microbial proteomicsProvides step-by-step detail essential for reproducible resultsContains key notes and implementation advice from the experts.

    • Language: English

      Published by Springer New York 2018

      1493986937 / 9781493986934

      • Hardcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 133.19

      £ 42.27 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Condition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Includes cutting-edge methods and protocols for the study of microbial proteomicsProvides step-by-step detail essential for reproducible resultsContains key notes and implementation advice from the experts.

    • Language: English

      Published by Springer New York Dez 2019 2019

      1493993682 / 9781493993680

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 161.66

      £ 19.85 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware 364 pp. Englisch.

    • Language: English

      Published by Springer New York Sep 2018 2018

      1493986937 / 9781493986934

      • Hardcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 161.66

      £ 19.85 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Buch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware 364 pp. Englisch.

    • Language: English

      Published by Humana 2018

      1493986937 / 9781493986934

      • Hardcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 138.07

      £ 60.40 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 5 available

      Buch. Condition: Neu. Microbial Proteomics | Methods and Protocols | Dörte Becher | Buch | xv | Englisch | 2018 | Humana | EAN 9781493986934 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Humana Press in Springer Science + Business Media, Heidelberger Platz 3, 14197 Berlin, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu Print

    • Language: English

      Published by Humana Dez 2019 2019

      1493993682 / 9781493993680

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 161.66

      £ 51.77 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -This detailed volume explores state-of-the-art methods for the identification, quantification, and characterization of microbial proteins. Split into five parts, the content addresses global sample preparation and protein enrichment, su

    • Language: English

      Published by Humana Sep 2018 2018

      1493986937 / 9781493986934

      • Hardcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 161.66

      £ 51.77 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Buch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -This detailed volume explores state-of-the-art methods for the identification, quantification, and characterization of microbial proteins. Split into five parts, the content addresses global sample preparation and protein enrichment, subcellul

    • Language: English

      Published by Humana Press 2018

      1493986937 / 9781493986934

      • Hardcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 219.24

      £ 6.50 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 4 available

      Condition: New. Print on Demand.

    • Language: English

      Published by Humana Press 2019

      1493993682 / 9781493993680

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 220.67

      £ 6.50 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 4 available

      Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. XV, 344 50 illus., 26 illus. in color.

    • Language: English

      Published by Humana Press 2018

      1493986937 / 9781493986934

      • Hardcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 227.95

      £ 8.59 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 4 available

      Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.

    • Language: English

      Published by Humana Press 2019

      1493993682 / 9781493993680

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      £ 229.69

      £ 8.59 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 4 available

      Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. XV, 344 50 illus., 26 illus. in color.