Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Very good condition, exciting games of 2016.
Published by Chess Evolution, 2016
ISBN 10: 8394429009 ISBN 13: 9788394429003
Seller: Zvi Brayman, Rochester, NY, U.S.A.
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Piotr Pielach (illustrator). 1st Edition. Very good.
Condition: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Seller: Caveat Emptor Used and Rare Books, Bloomington, IN, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good.
Condition: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Soft cover. Condition: As New.
Seller: Houtman Boeken, Utrecht, Netherlands
Condition: fine. 2012, 190pp. Nette paperback.
Published by Chess Evolution, Smutna, 2016., 2016
Seller: City Basement Books, Melbourne, VIC, Australia
Paperback, 17x24cm, 247pp. Very good condition. Light wear. A little creased at corners. ISBN: 9788394429003.
Published by Chess Evolution, Smutna, 2016., 2016
Seller: City Basement Books, Melbourne, VIC, Australia
Paperback, 17x24cm, 260pp. Very good condition. Light wear and creases. ISBN: 9788394429010.
Published by Chess Evolution, Smutna, 2016., 2016
Seller: City Basement Books, Melbourne, VIC, Australia
Paperback, 17x24cm, 236pp. Good condition. Light wear. Knocked at foot of spine. ISBN: 9788393465675.
Published by Chess Evolution, Smutna, 2016., 2016
Seller: City Basement Books, Melbourne, VIC, Australia
Paperback, 17x24cm, 239pp. Very good condition. Light wear. A little creased at corners. ISBN: 9788394429034.
Published by Chess Evolution, Smutna, 2016., 2016
Seller: City Basement Books, Melbourne, VIC, Australia
Paperback, 17x24cm, 260pp. Very good condition. Light wear. Creased at corners. ISBN: 9788394429027.
Hardcover, no dust jacket. Ex-library. Otherwise, very good. 393 pages. 393 pp.
Condition: fine. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Published by Chess Evolution, 2016
Seller: Parrot Books, Hemel Hempstead, HERT, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Fine.
Published by Chess Evolution, 2016
Seller: Parrot Books, Hemel Hempstead, HERT, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Fine.
Published by Chess Evolution, 2018
Seller: Parrot Books, Hemel Hempstead, HERT, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Fine.
Published by Chess Evolution, 2019
Seller: Parrot Books, Hemel Hempstead, HERT, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Fine.
Published by Chess Evolution, 2016
Seller: Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. inglese Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 196.42
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: New. Über den AutorCsaba Balogh, Ph.D. (2009) in Theology, Theological University of Kampen II, Netherland, is Lecturer in Old Testament at the Protestant Theological Institute of Kolozsvar / Cluj-Napoca, Romania.Klappentext.
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germany
Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - Attempts to reconstruct the compositional history of the book of Isaiah confine themselves mainly to chapters 1-12 and 28-39, supposed to shroud the basic core of any early collection of Isaianic texts. Other investigations which verge on the group of prophecies concerning the nations in Isa 13-23 rarely delve into exegetical details to the extent that the reader of Isaiah would feel convinced to stand here on familiar grounds. Even others, overtly restricted to a small pericope inside Isa 13-23, often neglect the significance of this larger context. This book provides a thorough analysis of Isaiah 18-20, concerned with Egypt and Kush, from the earliest stages to their final contextualisation within the developing corpus of the Isaianic prophecies regarding the nations.
Published by Chess Evolution, 2016
Seller: Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. inglese Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Published by Chess Evolution, 2016
Seller: Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. inglese Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Published by Chess Evolution, 2017
Seller: Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. inglese Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Published by Chess Evolution, 2019
Seller: Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. inglese Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Published by Chess Evolution, 2012
Seller: Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. inglese Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, sottolineature.
Published by Chess Evolution, 2012
Seller: Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. inglese Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Published by Chess Evolution, 2018
Seller: Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. inglese Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.