Azouvi Philippe (15 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 23.72
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

La pensée naufragée : Clinique psychopathologique des patients cérébro-lésés
Hélène Oppenheim Gluckman, Georges Lantéri-Laura et Philippe Azouvi
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 19.16
£ 14.27 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

La Pensée Naufragée. Clinique psychopathologie des patients cérébro-lésés
Oppenheim-Gluckman, Hélène; Lantéri-Laura, Georges; Azouvi, Philippe
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 10.76
£ 25.90 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 37.58
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, GermanyRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 11.31
£ 36.31 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. 297 p. Good condition. Reading pages are clean and without markings. Slight signs of storage and use. Spine slightly light-margined. Book slightly slanted in storage. Spine edge slightly rubbed. Otherwise a good copy. 9782905580849 Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 599.

Published by Solal., France, 1999
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Lopez de Araujo, RIVAS VACIAMADRID, SpainLibreria Lopez de Araujo
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 17.81
£ 25.94 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. 24 x 16 cm., 297 pag. LEA LAS CONDICIONES DE ENVIO DE LA LIBRERÍA. ENVIOS GRATUITOS HASTA 1 KILO, MAS DE 1 KILO SE COBRA SUPLEMENTO. Subrayado algun parrafo con fosforito. Texto en frances. Tapa blanda, muy buen estado de conservacion.

Coma and Disorders of Consciousness
Schnakers, Caroline (EDT); Laureys, Steven (EDT); Giacino, Joseph T. (FRW); Azouvi, Philippe (FRW)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 113.09
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: New.

Coma and Disorders of Consciousness
Schnakers, Caroline (EDT); Laureys, Steven (EDT); Giacino, Joseph T. (FRW); Azouvi, Philippe (FRW)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 96.87
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Coma and Disorders of Consciousness
Schnakers, Caroline (EDT); Laureys, Steven (EDT); Giacino, Joseph T. (FRW); Azouvi, Philippe (FRW)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 190.99
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Coma and Disorders of Consciousness
Schnakers, Caroline (EDT); Laureys, Steven (EDT); Giacino, Joseph T. (FRW); Azouvi, Philippe (FRW)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 217.96
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

La rééducation neuropsychologique De l'enfant à l'adulte
Allain, Philippe; Vallat-Azouvi, Claire; Banville, Frédéric; Cazin D'Honincthun, Peggy; Potet, Alexia
- Softcover
Seller: Solibri, Epone, FranceSolibri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 32.86
£ 48.85 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie. 370337-3 - La rééducation neuropsychologique De l'enfant à l'adulte, Allain, Philippe.

La rééducation neuropsychologique De l'enfant à l'adulte
Allain, Philippe; Vallat-Azouvi, Claire; Banville, Frédéric; Cazin D'Honincthun, Peggy; Potet, Alexia
- Softcover
Seller: Solibri, Epone, FranceSolibri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 32.86
£ 48.85 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie. 370337-2 - La rééducation neuropsychologique De l'enfant à l'adulte, Allain, Philippe.

Neuropsychologie des traumatismes crâniens légers
Thierry Meulemans, Philippe Azouvi, Françoise Coyette et Ghislaine Aubin
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 135.36
£ 14.27 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Trait de neuropsychologie clinique de l adulte: Tome 1 - valuation
Amieva, H l ne, Collette, Fabienne, Azouvi, Philippe, Barbea
Language: French
Published by DE BOECK SUP 2023
Series: Traité de neuropsychologie clinique de l’adulte, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Traité de neuropsychologie clinique de l’adulte
- Softcover
Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, United KingdomMispah books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 267.00
£ 25.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

Neuropsychologie des traumatismes crâniens légers Thierry Meulemans, Philippe Azouvi, Françoise Coyette et Ghislaine Aubin
Thierry Meulemans, Philippe Azouvi, Françoise Coyette et Ghislaine Aubin
- Softcover
Seller: BUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer, Wahlstedt, GermanyBUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 400.66
£ 34.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: gut. Neuropsychologie des traumatismes crâniens légers pages.