Antje Meyer (333 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: revreaders, Pittsboro, U.S.A.revreaders
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.69
£ 10.48 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. hardcover near to new no d/j as issued AP 28.
Das 20. Jahrhundert. Von Nietzsche bis zur Gruppe 47. Ständige Ausstellung des Schiller-Nationalmuseums und des Deutschen Literaturarchivs Marbach am Neckar.
Greve, Ludwig; Meyer, Jochen; Bonitz, Antje; Fuchs, Viktoria; Renz, Irina.
Published by Kösel-Verlag, München 1980
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat D. Gorodin, Freiburg, GermanyAntiquariat D. Gorodin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.56
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketKartoniert. Condition: Gut. Guter Umschlag. 335 S. Size: 525 g. Buch.

Language: German
Published by Springer 2017
Series: Fehlzeiten-Report, Book 15 of 20. Book 15 of 20 - Fehlzeiten-Report
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.42
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Hessisch kriminelle Weihnacht -Language: german
Boa, Ina; Meyer, Martin; Schuster, Claudia; Moor-Blank, Heidi; Hellwig, Bettina; Lamberts, Brigitte; Frahm, Kaus-J.; Platz, Claudia; Bacher, Christina; Hubbard, D. C.; Rodmann, Marga; Keller, Ivonne; Thate, Dietmar; Gambrinus, Laura; Vogt, Belinda; Williams, Fenna; Beil, Lilo; Fries, Antje; Riedemann, Kai; Witschel, Inge; Niermeyer, Sandra; Schmid-Spreer, Ursula; Pohl, Janina; Hassel, Anne
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 11.29
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: West With The Night, Tucson, U.S.A.West With The Night
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 22.35
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade paperback. 220 p. Fine. like new but for previous owner blind stamp on first page.

Die Prignitz -Language: german
Czubatynski, Uwe; Barsewisch, Bernhard Von; Reichel, Antje; Meyer-Karutz, Edgar; Zeiger, Antje; Mann, Bärbel; Thalmann, Gordon; Foelsch, Torsten
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 7.29
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Hessisch kriminelle Weihnacht: 25 Krimis und Rezepte
Boa, Ina; Meyer, Martin; Schuster, Claudia; Moor-Blank, Heidi; Hellwig, Bettina; Lamberts, Brigitte; Frahm, Kaus-J.; Platz, Claudia; Bacher, Christina; Hubbard, D. C.; Rodmann, Marga; Keller, Ivonne; Thate, Dietmar; Gambrinus, Laura; Vogt, Belinda; Williams, Fenna; Beil, Lilo; Fries, Antje; Riedemann, Kai; Witschel, Inge; Niermeyer, Sandra; Schmid-Spreer, Ursula; Pohl, Janina; Hassel, Anne
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.97
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: German
Published by Springer 2016
Series: Fehlzeiten-Report, Book 14 of 20. Book 14 of 20 - Fehlzeiten-Report
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.10
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Hessisch kriminelle Weihnacht: 25 Krimis und Rezepte
Boa, Ina; Meyer, Martin; Schuster, Claudia; Moor-Blank, Heidi; Hellwig, Bettina; Lamberts, Brigitte; Frahm, Kaus-J.; Platz, Claudia; Bacher, Christina; Hubbard, D. C.; Rodmann, Marga; Keller, Ivonne; Thate, Dietmar; Gambrinus, Laura; Vogt, Belinda; Williams, Fenna; Beil, Lilo; Fries, Antje; Riedemann, Kai; Witschel, Inge; Niermeyer, Sandra; Schmid-Spreer, Ursula; Pohl, Janina; Hassel, Anne
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.35
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Language: German
Published by Springer 2016
Series: Fehlzeiten-Report, Book 14 of 20. Book 14 of 20 - Fehlzeiten-Report
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.29
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Fehlzeiten-Report 2012: Gesundheit in der flexiblen Arbeitswelt: Chancen nutzen - Risiken minimieren
Language: German
Published by Springer 2012
Series: Fehlzeiten-Report, Book 9 of 20. Book 9 of 20 - Fehlzeiten-Report
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 5.67
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

Language: German
Published by - 2014
Series: Fehlzeiten-Report, Book 12 of 20. Book 12 of 20 - Fehlzeiten-Report
- Softcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.52
£ 4.99 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Fehlzeiten-Report 2014: Erfolgreiche Unternehmen von morgen - gesunde Zukunft heute gestalten This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This bo…ok has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by Psychology Press 2006
Series: Advances in Behavioural Brain Science, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Advances in Behavioural Brain Science
- Hardcover
Seller: No Alternative Books, Greenfield, U.S.A.No Alternative Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 23.13
£ 4.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Hardcover, no dust jacket (likely as issued). Overall, book condition is Very Good-: the text is in pristine condition, but there is some wear to the hardcover. Pages are bright, clean, and clear of writing, markings, highlighting, etc. Binding tight. Hinges tight. Text block has a waviness… to it. Previous owner name in pen on front blank endpage. There are a few dings along edges of boards - one on the fore edge left small rip. Hardcover board corners bumped and curled inwards. Top/bottom of spine pushed. Some superficial scratching and scuffing on cover.

Language: English
Published by Enschede: Quick Service Drukkerijen Nederland B.V. 1988
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat ExLibris Erlach Eberhard Ott, Ochsenfurt - Erlach, GermanyAntiquariat ExLibris Erlach Eberhard Ott
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 19.56
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8° (22,4cm), OKart. 220 S. Zustand: gut. Einband leicht beschabt und knickspurig, Standschnitt leicht geschwärzt. Brief der Autroin an Herrn Dr. J. Hoffmann vom 2.2.1990 liegt bei. Proefschrift (Dissertation) ter verkrijging van de graad von doctor aan de Katholieke Universiteit te Nijmegen, volgens besluit van het college van d…ecanen in het openbaar the verdedigen op maaandag 12 september 1988. ISBN: 909002381x Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 326.

Language: German
Published by - - 2014
Series: Fehlzeiten-Report, Book 12 of 20. Book 12 of 20 - Fehlzeiten-Report
- Softcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.52
£ 6.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are… not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.

Condition: Used - Fair
£ 3.42
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

Language: German
Published by Springer 2019
Series: Fehlzeiten-Report, Book 17 of 20. Book 17 of 20 - Fehlzeiten-Report
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.44
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Language: English
Published by Nijmegen, Katholieke Universiteit Nijmegen. 1988 1988
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 12.27
£ 21.58 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original publisher's red paperback, title spine and frontcover, 8vo: [viij], 220pp., [ij], tables, graphs, footnotes, bibliographical notes, references, appendices, summary in Dutch. Very fine copy. Thesis University of Nijmegen.

Hessisch kriminelle Weihnacht -Language: german
Boa, Ina; Meyer, Martin; Schuster, Claudia; Moor-Blank, Heidi; Hellwig, Bettina; Lamberts, Brigitte; Frahm, Kaus-J.; Platz, Claudia; Bacher, Christina; Hubbard, D. C.; Rodmann, Marga; Keller, Ivonne; Thate, Dietmar; Gambrinus, Laura; Vogt, Belinda; Williams, Fenna; Beil, Lilo; Fries, Antje; Riedemann, Kai; Witschel, Inge; Niermeyer, Sandra; Schmid-Spreer, Ursula; Pohl, Janina; Hassel, Anne
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 19.89
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Springer Medizin 2012
Series: Fehlzeiten-Report, Book 9 of 20. Book 9 of 20 - Fehlzeiten-Report
- Softcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.38
£ 18.12 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Fine. Gebrochener Buchrücken. Der diesjährige Fehlzeiten-Report richtet den Fokus auf die zunehmende Flexibilisierung des Arbeitsmarkts und die damit verbundenen Auswirkungen für die Beschäftigten, etwa flexible Arbeitszeiten oder Trennung von Wohn- und Arbeitsort. Auf Grundlage von aktuellen, differenziert…en Daten werden Strategien entwickelt, wie das betriebliche Gesundheitsmanagement gesundheitliche Risiken minimieren kann. Ziel ist es, Verantwortlichen Lösungsansätze und Möglichkeiten einer zukunftsorientierten betrieblichen Personal- und Gesundheitspolitik aufzuzeigen.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.35
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.85
£ 13.77 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover-Großformat. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. 111 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 440.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 39.00
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 15.46
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 15.46
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Die Prignitz -Language: german
Czubatynski, Uwe; Barsewisch, Bernhard Von; Reichel, Antje; Meyer-Karutz, Edgar; Zeiger, Antje; Mann, Bärbel; Thalmann, Gordon; Foelsch, Torsten
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.30
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New.

Language: German
Published by Springer 2018
Series: Fehlzeiten-Report, Book 16 of 20. Book 16 of 20 - Fehlzeiten-Report
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 15.62
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Die Prignitz
Czubatynski, Uwe; Barsewisch, Bernhard Von; Reichel, Antje; Meyer-Karutz, Edgar; Zeiger, Antje; Mann, Bärbel; Thalmann, Gordon; Foelsch, Torsten
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.65
£ 6.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Manuscript
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 7.85
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Pamphlet. Condition: Brand New. German language. 10.91x7.05x0.28 inches. In Stock.

Language: German
Published by Springer 2018
Series: Fehlzeiten-Report, Book 16 of 20. Book 16 of 20 - Fehlzeiten-Report
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 16.08
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.