Anne Convard (16 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.11
£ 14.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.11
£ 14.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.11
£ 14.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.11
£ 14.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.11
£ 14.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.11
£ 14.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
More images- Softcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 4.44
£ 14.66 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
More images- Softcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.44
£ 14.66 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Assez bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.

Condition: Used - Near fine
£ 8.90
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Este libro es una colección de relatos cortos que invita a los lectores a un viaje por los mundos personales y recuerdos íntimos de sus autores. A través de historias que se entrelazan con la gran historia colectiva, la obra explora lugares como el muro de Berlín o la cotidianidad de un hospital, siempre…con un toque de humor y ternura.La narrativa se centra en esos pequeños eventos que marcan la vida de las personas, ofreciendo una mirada fresca y personal sobre la nostalgia y la memoria. Es una obra ideal para quienes disfrutan de la literatura francesa contemporánea y los relatos breves cargados de sensibilidad. EAN: 9782916499581 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Petite géographie intime Autor: Philippe Delerm| Martine Delerm| Didier Convard| Anne Convard| Marie-Stéphane Chaboud| Jack Chaboud| Lisette Morival| Christian Robin Editorial: D'un Noir si Bleu Idioma: fr Páginas: 173 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 4.44
£ 18.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. très légères marques de lecture et/ou de stockage mais du reste en très bon état. - Envoi rapide et soigné dans une enveloppe à bulle depuis France. 20x14x1cm. 2001. Broché. 154 pages. Fine.

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 5.33
£ 18.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Fine. Très bon état. 13 8x1 4x21 4cm. 2011. Broché. Fine.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.98
£ 25.84 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Ancien support de bibliothèque. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Published by Flammarion 2007
- Hardcover
Seller: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, FranceAbraxas-libris
Contact seller5-star sellerCartonné avec jaquette. In-12 (15 x 19,5 cm), cartonné avec jaquette, 139 pages ; jaquette jaunie en queue, par ailleurs bon état. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande. Berthemet Virginie.

- Softcover
Seller: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, BelgiumL'ivre d'Histoires
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 6.67
£ 32.52 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture Souple illustrée. Condition: Bon. Auteurs : Martine et Philippe Delerm, Anne et Didier Convard, Marie-Stéphane et Jack Chaboud, Lisette Morival, Christian Robin. Ferrandez Jacques (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 5.76
£ 56.07 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, etre marque ou presenter plusieurs dommages esthetiques mineurs.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 6.21
£ 56.07 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Attention: Ancien support de bibliothèque, plastifié, étiquettes. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.