Ann Mccoy (97 results)

Language: English
Published by National Council of Teachers of Mathematics (edition First Edition) 2013
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.15
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.

Language: English
Published by National Council of Teachers of Mathematics 2013
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.18
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by National Council of Teachers of Mathematics 2013
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.18
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.29
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.33
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.33
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

2003 Magical Almanac (Annuals - Magical Almanac)
Ardinger, Barbara; Sheppard, Susan; Hazel, Elizabeth; Holland, Eileen; Wall, Carly; Griffith, Magenta; Phillips, Sue; Sturtevant, Lynne; Elsbeth, Marguerite; Barrette, Elizabeth; Zenith, S.Y.; Dumars, Denise; Regula, DeTraci; McCoy, Edain; Madden, Kristin; Allrich, Karri Ann; Franklin, Anna; Dugan, Ellen; Kynes, Sandra; Bird, Stephanie Rose; Llewellyn
- Softcover
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.45
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

2003 Magical Almanac (Annuals - Magical Almanac)
Barbara Ardinger; Susan Sheppard; Elizabeth Hazel; Eileen Holland; Carly Wall; Magenta Griffith; Sue Phillips; Lynne Sturtevant; Marguerite Elsbeth; Elizabeth Barrette; S.Y. Zenith; Denise Dumars; deTraci Regula; Edain McCoy; Kristin Madden; Karri Ann Allrich; Anna Franklin; Ellen Dugan; Sandra Kynes; Stephanie Rose Bird; Llewellyn
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.75
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

2003 Magical Almanac (Annuals - Magical Almanac)
Barbara Ardinger; Susan Sheppard; Elizabeth Hazel; Eileen Holland; Carly Wall; Magenta Griffith; Sue Phillips; Lynne Sturtevant; Marguerite Elsbeth; Elizabeth Barrette; S.Y. Zenith; Denise Dumars; deTraci Regula; Edain McCoy; Kristin Madden; Karri Ann Allrich; Anna Franklin; Ellen Dugan; Sandra Kynes; Stephanie Rose Bird; Llewellyn
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.75
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.14
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.14
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by National Council of Teachers of Mathematics 2013
- Softcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.22
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail.

Language: English
Published by National Council of Teachers of Mathematics 2013
- Softcover
Seller: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, U.S.A.ZBK Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.28
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Language: English
Published by National Council of Teachers of Mathematics 2013
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by National Council of Teachers of Mathematics 2013
- Softcover
Seller: Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, U.S.A.Coas Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.61
£ 2.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Cover is worn. Paperback.

Language: English
Published by National Council of Teachers of Mathematics 2013
- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, U.S.A.Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.56
£ 4.28 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.27
£ 5.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.59
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
Published by Spring Journal 2002
- Softcover
Seller: mountain, GEORGETOWN, CO, U.S.A.mountain
Contact seller5-star sellerpaperback. Condition: Good. Softcover book, light wear to cover and book edges.

Language: English
Published by Independently Published 2021
Series: Surrender Series, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Surrender Series
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.73
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Published by Arnold Herstand & Company, New York 1990
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Charles Lewis Best Booksellers, San Diego, CA, U.S.A.Charles Lewis Best Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerPaperback. First Impression. Demy folio, [27.5cm/11inches], paperbound with pictorial covers, pp. 38, indexed. Fully illustrated with b-w halftones, as well as, colour plates. Please feel free to inquire as to particulars and/or additional snapshots. . In exceptionally good condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 15.74
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.48
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 18.51
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. A Student's Guide to a Meaningful Career: Choices, Education, and Opportunities. Book.
Published by New York: ACA Contemporary 1988
- Softcover
Seller: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.ANARTIST
Contact seller5-star sellerSoftcover staple bound exhibition catalog with dustjacket, 32 pages, very good condition, no internal marks, clean and crisp, with color and b/w reproductions.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.47
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by Brooke Alexander, Inc. 1979
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Resource for Art and Music Books, Ivoryton, CT, U.S.A.Resource for Art and Music Books
Contact seller5-star sellerPaperback. Condition: Fine. First Edition. Pictorial stapled wraps, bw ill./plates, unpaginated. Touch of rubbing to edges of wraps, else unmarked. ; Well packaged in a box, ships with tracking.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 17.84
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Brook Alexander Gallery 1978
- Softcover
Seller: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, U.S.A.PONCE A TIME BOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Very good. light shelf wear. 0 20 p. Includes illustrations.

2004 Witches' Calendar (Annuals - Witches' Calendar)
Ardinger, Barbara; Sturtevant, Lynne; Higginbotham, Joyce; Barrette, Elizabeth; Llewellyn; McCoy, Edain; Webster, Richard; Allrich, Karri Ann; Franklin, Anna; Grimassi, Raven; Dugan, Ellen; Pharr, Daniel; Cuhulain, Kerr
- Softcover
Seller: Classic Books Of Virginia, Virginia Beach, VA, U.S.A.Classic Books Of Virginia
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 16.89
£ 3.91 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. stapled, clean and tight.